Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,1 km
 
1.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:03:00      28:35 (1)  47:06  
2.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    11:01:00      32:07 (5)  51:56  
3.   Rikard Imark Sweden    9:39:00      30:57 (3)  52:26  
4.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö    9:53:00      29:01 (2)  52:38  
5.   Warren Key Australia    11:05:00      31:14 (4)  53:47  
6.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    11:13:00      34:43 (8)  54:48  
7.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    9:31:00      32:43 (6)  55:53  
8.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö    9:09:00      35:11 (10)  57:05  
9.   Erik Bobach Denmark    10:39:00      36:51 (12)  59:45  
10.   Markku Virtala Pargas IF    10:35:00      36:11 (11)  59:48  
11.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    11:31:00         59:49  
12.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:25:00      35:01 (9)  1:00:04  
13.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman    10:13:00      37:53 (14)  1:00:29  
14.   Thomas Nyholm OK Trian    10:17:00      38:02 (15)  1:02:25  
15.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    9:21:00      33:22 (7)  1:02:57  
16.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    10:59:00      38:15 (16)  1:04:40  
17.   Christian Aebersold Switzerland    10:49:00      39:41 (20)  1:06:23  
18.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:19:00      39:39 (19)  1:07:04  
19.   Mark Saunders Great Britain    10:01:00      40:20 (21)  1:07:21  
20.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja    10:09:00      39:06 (18)  1:07:41  
21.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:19:00      37:38 (13)  1:07:42  
22.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:45:00      43:12 (27)  1:09:13  
23.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    10:11:00      42:06 (24)  1:09:14  
24.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama    9:37:00      38:32 (17)  1:09:19  
25.   Marc Streit Switzerland    10:19:00      43:15 (28)  1:09:48  
26.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    10:29:00      40:34 (22)  1:09:53  
27.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    9:43:00      41:15 (23)  1:10:11  
28.   Tapani Penttinen Navi    11:35:00      42:44 (26)  1:11:48  
29.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:23:00      42:08 (25)  1:13:14  
30.   Jukka Pajunen Navi    10:55:00      43:58 (30)  1:13:34  
31.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:57:00      43:25 (29)  1:13:48  
32.   Alastair Mackenzie Great Britain    10:15:00      49:04 (35)  1:17:32  
33.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    11:25:00      50:31 (38)  1:17:41  
34.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:07:00      46:34 (32)  1:18:04  
35.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka    11:17:00      48:17 (34)  1:18:25  
36.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    9:35:00      50:15 (37)  1:19:06  
37.   Sergei Bondarev Russia    11:15:00      46:58 (33)  1:19:35  
38.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa    9:17:00      45:59 (31)  1:20:04  
39.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti    9:25:00      50:07 (36)  1:22:43  
40.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:33:00      53:20 (41)  1:25:46  
41.   Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta    10:27:00      58:33 (46)  1:26:55  
42.   Rudi Mair Italy    11:21:00      55:20 (45)  1:28:37  
43.   Veli Syrjälä Epilän Esa    9:51:00      58:43 (47)  1:29:51  
44.   Steve Smirthwaite Great Britain    11:11:00      52:02 (39)  1:31:25  
45.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:27:00      53:31 (42)  1:33:02  
46.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:33:00      53:48 (43)  1:34:09  
47.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa    9:29:00      54:11 (44)  1:36:39  
48.   Martin Crosby New Zealand    9:11:00      52:18 (40)  1:37:31  
49.   Mark Collins Great Britain    9:13:00      59:16 (48)  1:41:02  
50.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    10:03:00      1:02:14 (49)  1:46:21  
51.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    10:05:00      1:12:19 (50)  2:43:24  
   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK    9:01:00         hylätty  
   Eugenijus Miksys Lithuania    9:05:00         ei läht.  
   Erkki Laukkanen Kangasala SK    9:15:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti    9:49:00         ei läht.  
   Anker Møller Denmark    10:23:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen    10:53:00         hylätty  
   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    11:07:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    11:29:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English