Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Rikard Imark Sweden    14:57:00   24:51 (1)        25:11  
2.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:43:00   25:19 (2)        25:36  
3.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö    14:43:00   25:38 (3)        25:58  
4.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    14:17:00   27:56 (4)        28:20  
5.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman    13:35:00   28:43 (5)        29:02  
6.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    13:07:00   29:21 (7)        29:42  
7.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    14:31:00   29:20 (6)        29:43  
8.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    14:07:00   29:51 (8)        30:13  
9.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:03:00   31:18 (9)        31:38  
10.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    13:57:00   31:40 (10)        32:01  
11.   Thomas Nyholm OK Trian    13:53:00   32:08 (11)        32:29  
12.   Erik Bobach Denmark    15:19:00   32:18 (12)        32:47  
13.   Marc Streit Switzerland    15:31:00   34:15 (14)        34:34  
14.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    13:15:00   34:13 (13)        34:37  
15.   Eugenijus Miksys Lithuania    14:51:00   34:28 (15)        34:48  
16.   Markku Virtala Pargas IF    13:25:00   34:30 (16)        35:00  
17.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti    14:09:00   35:00 (17)        35:21  
18.   Mark Saunders Great Britain    13:55:00   35:02 (18)        35:24  
19.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    14:37:00   35:02 (18)        35:25  
20.   Christian Aebersold Switzerland    15:05:00   35:21 (20)        35:49  
21.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka    14:03:00   36:10 (21)        36:30  
22.   Sergei Bondarev Russia    13:13:00   36:19 (22)        36:43  
23.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa    14:01:00   36:33 (23)        36:55  
24.   Tapani Penttinen Navi    13:41:00   36:37 (25)        37:01  
25.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:21:00   36:35 (24)        37:03  
26.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    13:21:00   37:11 (26)        37:36  
27.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    14:47:00   37:49 (27)        38:12  
28.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK    14:25:00   38:03 (28)        38:27  
29.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama    14:27:00   39:16 (29)        39:40  
30.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    14:55:00   40:03 (30)        40:25  
31.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    14:49:00   40:47 (31)        41:13  
32.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:29:00   40:51 (32)        41:17  
33.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:13:00   40:58 (33)        41:21  
34.   Jukka Pajunen Navi    13:29:00   41:23 (34)        41:45  
35.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    15:27:00   41:46 (35)        42:14  
36.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa    15:07:00   42:10 (36)        42:30  
37.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:53:00   42:31 (37)        43:00  
38.   Martin Crosby New Zealand    14:39:00   43:40 (38)        44:07  
39.   Veli Syrjälä Epilän Esa    14:19:00   43:50 (39)        44:10  
40.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö    14:23:00   44:35 (40)        44:58  
41.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    14:11:00   44:39 (41)        45:05  
42.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:59:00   45:07 (42)        45:31  
43.   Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta    15:17:00   46:27 (43)        46:48  
44.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:05:00   47:54 (44)        48:17  
45.   Steve Smirthwaite Great Britain    14:41:00   48:27 (45)        49:00  
46.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:25:00   49:50 (46)        50:14  
47.   Alastair Mackenzie Great Britain    13:17:00   51:32 (47)        51:52  
48.   Rudi Mair Italy    14:59:00   52:22 (48)        52:45  
49.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    13:27:00   54:08 (49)        54:29  
50.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    15:13:00   54:47 (50)        55:17  
51.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti    14:33:00   1:20:59 (51)        1:21:28  
52.   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen    15:01:00   1:44:38 (52)        1:44:57  
   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    13:31:00            ei läht.  
   Warren Key Australia    14:05:00            ei läht.  
   Timo Ritakallio Lynx    14:15:00            hylätty  
   Anker Møller Denmark    15:09:00            hylätty  
   Mark Collins Great Britain    15:15:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English