Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13 (14)
2:21 (10)
1:08 (7)
3:23 (5)
1:02 (1)
3:53 (5)
30 (1)
4:24 (2)
31 (1)
5:57 (1)
1:33 (1)
7:11 (2)
1:14 (16)
8:16 (2)
1:05 (2)
8:40 (1)
24 (4)
10:06 (1)
1:26 (3)
10:43 (1)
37 (2)
11:48 (1)
1:05 (2)
12:19 (1)
31 (1)
12:48 (1)
29 (8)
13:00 (1)
12 (9)
13:00  Mikko Heinämäki
2   Warren Key
Australia
1:05 (4)
2:03 (1)
58 (1)
3:12 (1)
1:09 (2)
3:45 (1)
33 (8)
4:18 (1)
33 (2)
6:17 (3)
1:59 (15)
7:18 (3)
1:01 (1)
8:21 (3)
1:03 (1)
8:44 (3)
23 (2)
10:09 (2)
1:25 (2)
10:44 (2)
35 (1)
11:51 (2)
1:07 (4)
12:22 (2)
31 (1)
12:48 (1)
26 (2)
13:04 (2)
16 (31)
13:04  Warren Key
3   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:06 (5)
2:07 (3)
1:01 (2)
3:29 (7)
1:22 (19)
4:01 (6)
32 (6)
4:36 (6)
35 (7)
6:31 (5)
1:55 (10)
7:40 (6)
1:09 (8)
8:49 (5)
1:09 (6)
9:14 (5)
25 (8)
10:38 (4)
1:24 (1)
11:19 (3)
41 (7)
12:25 (3)
1:06 (3)
12:58 (3)
33 (4)
13:26 (3)
28 (5)
13:41 (3)
15 (26)
13:41  Kari-Veli Niemi
4   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (11)
2:19 (8)
1:09 (8)
3:36 (9)
1:17 (12)
4:07 (8)
31 (4)
4:50 (10)
43 (39)
6:42 (10)
1:52 (8)
7:46 (8)
1:04 (3)
8:55 (7)
1:09 (6)
9:27 (8)
32 (40)
10:54 (8)
1:27 (5)
11:34 (6)
40 (5)
12:44 (4)
1:10 (5)
13:23 (6)
39 (19)
13:50 (6)
27 (3)
13:59 (4)
9 (2)
13:59  Jukka Kallio
5   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:13 (14)
2:26 (13)
1:13 (17)
3:39 (11)
1:13 (7)
4:16 (11)
37 (20)
4:51 (11)
35 (7)
6:36 (9)
1:45 (3)
7:47 (9)
1:11 (13)
8:55 (7)
1:08 (5)
9:21 (7)
26 (13)
10:51 (6)
1:30 (7)
11:33 (5)
42 (9)
12:44 (4)
1:11 (6)
13:19 (4)
35 (7)
13:48 (4)
29 (8)
14:00 (5)
12 (9)
14:00  Juha Tuomisto
6   Rikard Imark
Sweden
1:01 (1)
2:07 (3)
1:06 (5)
3:20 (4)
1:13 (7)
3:51 (3)
31 (4)
4:28 (5)
37 (13)
6:35 (8)
2:07 (26)
7:38 (5)
1:03 (2)
9:06 (10)
1:28 (27)
9:27 (8)
21 (1)
10:53 (7)
1:26 (3)
11:32 (4)
39 (3)
12:44 (4)
1:12 (9)
13:20 (5)
36 (10)
13:49 (5)
29 (8)
14:07 (6)
18 (41)
14:07  Rikard Imark
7   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
1:06 (5)
2:08 (5)
1:02 (3)
3:19 (3)
1:11 (4)
3:51 (3)
32 (6)
4:27 (4)
36 (10)
6:18 (4)
1:51 (6)
7:25 (4)
1:07 (6)
8:31 (4)
1:06 (3)
8:56 (4)
25 (8)
10:43 (5)
1:47 (21)
11:45 (8)
1:02 (41)
12:56 (8)
1:11 (6)
13:28 (7)
32 (3)
14:02 (7)
34 (35)
14:11 (7)
9 (2)
14:11  Pauli Kukkola
8   Thomas Nyholm
OK Trian
1:08 (9)
2:17 (6)
1:09 (8)
3:32 (8)
1:15 (10)
4:08 (9)
36 (16)
4:45 (8)
37 (13)
6:34 (7)
1:49 (4)
7:48 (10)
1:14 (16)
9:05 (9)
1:17 (12)
9:29 (10)
24 (4)
10:57 (9)
1:28 (6)
11:37 (7)
40 (5)
12:51 (7)
1:14 (11)
13:32 (8)
41 (27)
14:05 (8)
33 (27)
14:18 (8)
13 (18)
14:18  Thomas Nyholm
9   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:04 (3)
2:37 (24)
1:33 (43)
3:49 (15)
1:12 (5)
4:23 (14)
34 (9)
4:57 (12)
34 (5)
6:48 (11)
1:51 (6)
7:54 (11)
1:06 (5)
9:26 (12)
1:32 (33)
9:50 (12)
24 (4)
11:23 (12)
1:33 (9)
12:10 (11)
47 (18)
13:13 (10)
1:03 (1)
13:46 (10)
33 (4)
14:11 (9)
25 (1)
14:22 (9)
11 (6)
14:22  Ilkka Peltola
10   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (7)
2:18 (7)
1:11 (13)
3:27 (6)
1:09 (2)
4:03 (7)
36 (16)
4:36 (6)
33 (2)
6:31 (5)
1:55 (10)
7:40 (6)
1:09 (8)
8:53 (6)
1:13 (8)
9:20 (6)
27 (17)
11:13 (10)
1:53 (31)
11:52 (9)
39 (3)
13:05 (9)
1:13 (10)
13:43 (9)
38 (15)
14:13 (10)
30 (18)
14:26 (10)
13 (18)
14:26  Juha-Pekka Harju
11   Erik Bobach
Denmark
1:11 (13)
2:21 (10)
1:10 (10)
3:36 (9)
1:15 (10)
4:10 (10)
34 (9)
4:49 (9)
39 (23)
6:49 (12)
2:00 (16)
7:58 (12)
1:09 (8)
9:17 (11)
1:19 (15)
9:45 (11)
28 (23)
11:20 (11)
1:35 (11)
12:03 (10)
43 (10)
13:18 (11)
1:15 (12)
13:57 (11)
39 (19)
14:30 (11)
33 (27)
14:46 (11)
16 (31)
14:46  Erik Bobach
12   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
1:02 (2)
2:05 (2)
1:03 (4)
3:17 (2)
1:12 (5)
3:47 (2)
30 (1)
4:24 (2)
37 (13)
6:03 (2)
1:39 (2)
7:08 (1)
1:05 (4)
8:15 (1)
1:07 (4)
8:40 (1)
25 (8)
10:23 (3)
1:43 (16)
12:26 (13)
2:03 (51)
13:42 (12)
1:16 (14)
14:19 (12)
37 (13)
14:49 (12)
30 (18)
15:06 (12)
17 (37)
15:06  Mikael Bäck
13   Mark Saunders
Great Britain
1:07 (7)
2:19 (8)
1:12 (15)
3:48 (14)
1:29 (27)
4:22 (12)
34 (9)
5:05 (16)
43 (39)
7:09 (15)
2:04 (20)
8:25 (15)
1:16 (20)
9:41 (14)
1:16 (9)
10:07 (14)
26 (13)
11:42 (13)
1:35 (11)
12:23 (12)
41 (7)
13:44 (13)
1:21 (21)
14:22 (13)
38 (15)
14:55 (13)
33 (27)
15:13 (13)
18 (41)
15:13  Mark Saunders
14   Arvo Ahola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:15 (18)
2:21 (10)
1:06 (5)
4:29 (35)
2:08 (49)
5:30 (39)
1:01 (50)
6:05 (38)
35 (7)
7:54 (28)
1:49 (4)
9:01 (25)
1:07 (6)
10:31 (23)
1:30 (30)
10:57 (23)
26 (13)
12:28 (19)
1:31 (8)
13:12 (17)
44 (11)
14:23 (15)
1:11 (6)
14:59 (14)
36 (10)
15:28 (14)
29 (8)
15:38 (14)
10 (5)
15:38  Arvo Ahola
15   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:24 (28)
2:35 (21)
1:11 (13)
3:54 (18)
1:19 (16)
4:30 (18)
36 (16)
5:07 (17)
37 (13)
7:28 (20)
2:21 (34)
8:40 (18)
1:12 (14)
10:10 (18)
1:30 (30)
10:37 (18)
27 (17)
12:15 (16)
1:38 (13)
13:02 (15)
47 (18)
14:20 (14)
1:18 (15)
14:59 (14)
39 (19)
15:32 (15)
33 (27)
15:44 (15)
12 (9)
15:44  Timo Rantala
16   Rudi Mair
Italy
1:14 (17)
2:36 (23)
1:22 (32)
4:03 (23)
1:27 (23)
4:41 (22)
38 (23)
5:14 (19)
33 (2)
7:12 (16)
1:58 (14)
8:22 (14)
1:10 (11)
9:46 (15)
1:24 (19)
10:12 (15)
26 (13)
11:45 (15)
1:33 (9)
13:19 (19)
1:34 (48)
14:39 (18)
1:20 (18)
15:16 (17)
37 (13)
15:45 (17)
29 (8)
15:57 (16)
12 (9)
15:57  Rudi Mair
17   Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
1:10 (11)
2:35 (21)
1:25 (37)
3:49 (15)
1:14 (9)
4:25 (15)
36 (16)
5:01 (14)
36 (10)
7:03 (14)
2:02 (17)
8:16 (13)
1:13 (15)
9:32 (13)
1:16 (9)
9:59 (13)
27 (17)
11:42 (13)
1:43 (16)
12:26 (13)
44 (11)
14:30 (16)
2:04 (47)
15:09 (16)
39 (19)
15:43 (16)
34 (35)
16:03 (17)
20 (45)
16:03  Markku Virtala
18   Martin Crosby
New Zealand
1:17 (19)
2:30 (18)
1:13 (17)
3:58 (21)
1:28 (24)
4:40 (21)
42 (35)
5:18 (22)
38 (20)
7:13 (17)
1:55 (10)
8:32 (16)
1:19 (24)
9:58 (17)
1:26 (22)
10:30 (17)
32 (40)
12:19 (17)
1:49 (25)
13:09 (16)
50 (26)
14:35 (17)
1:26 (30)
15:19 (18)
44 (34)
15:53 (18)
34 (35)
16:05 (18)
12 (9)
16:05  Martin Crosby
19   Jukka Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:29 (35)
2:55 (35)
1:26 (39)
4:18 (30)
1:23 (21)
4:58 (29)
40 (28)
5:39 (29)
41 (31)
7:31 (23)
1:52 (8)
8:57 (22)
1:26 (32)
10:16 (21)
1:19 (15)
10:46 (21)
30 (29)
12:40 (21)
1:54 (36)
13:25 (21)
45 (13)
14:57 (20)
1:32 (34)
15:37 (20)
40 (26)
16:08 (19)
31 (21)
16:21 (19)
13 (18)
16:21  Jukka Hänninen
20   Sergei Bondarev
Russia
1:27 (34)
2:43 (29)
1:16 (21)
4:15 (28)
1:32 (33)
4:59 (30)
44 (39)
5:39 (29)
40 (27)
7:43 (27)
2:04 (20)
9:11 (27)
1:28 (33)
10:33 (24)
1:22 (17)
11:04 (24)
31 (34)
12:49 (23)
1:45 (18)
13:37 (22)
48 (21)
14:57 (20)
1:20 (18)
15:36 (19)
39 (19)
16:08 (19)
32 (24)
16:24 (20)
16 (31)
16:24  Sergei Bondarev
21   Eugenijus Miksys
Lithuania
1:30 (36)
2:54 (34)
1:24 (35)
4:20 (32)
1:26 (22)
4:59 (30)
39 (25)
5:41 (31)
42 (33)
7:38 (24)
1:57 (13)
8:59 (23)
1:21 (26)
10:26 (22)
1:27 (24)
10:55 (22)
29 (25)
12:40 (21)
1:45 (18)
13:37 (22)
57 (38)
14:56 (19)
1:19 (17)
15:38 (21)
42 (31)
16:11 (21)
33 (27)
16:27 (21)
16 (31)
16:27  Eugenijus Miksys
22   Risto Uuttu
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (40)
2:52 (33)
1:20 (29)
4:27 (34)
1:35 (38)
5:12 (34)
45 (41)
5:58 (35)
46 (45)
8:04 (31)
2:06 (23)
9:26 (30)
1:22 (28)
10:44 (26)
1:18 (14)
11:15 (26)
31 (34)
13:08 (27)
1:53 (31)
13:58 (28)
50 (26)
15:20 (24)
1:22 (22)
15:55 (24)
35 (7)
16:24 (23)
29 (8)
16:36 (22)
12 (9)
16:36  Risto Uuttu
23   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
1:24 (28)
2:41 (27)
1:17 (25)
4:14 (26)
1:33 (34)
4:53 (27)
39 (25)
5:33 (26)
40 (27)
7:38 (24)
2:05 (22)
9:00 (24)
1:22 (28)
10:37 (25)
1:37 (37)
11:08 (25)
31 (34)
12:53 (24)
1:45 (18)
13:41 (24)
48 (21)
15:06 (22)
1:25 (26)
15:47 (22)
41 (27)
16:23 (22)
36 (41)
16:40 (23)
17 (37)
16:40  Pekka Patana
24   Tapani Penttinen
Navi
1:17 (19)
2:33 (20)
1:16 (21)
3:54 (18)
1:21 (17)
4:48 (23)
54 (48)
5:29 (24)
41 (31)
8:20 (36)
2:51 (45)
9:35 (33)
1:15 (18)
11:01 (31)
1:26 (22)
11:30 (31)
29 (25)
13:17 (29)
1:47 (21)
14:07 (29)
50 (26)
15:29 (26)
1:22 (22)
16:10 (25)
41 (27)
16:39 (24)
29 (8)
16:50 (24)
11 (6)
16:50  Tapani Penttinen
25   Vesa Ijäs
Tarpian Suunta
1:19 (21)
2:29 (16)
1:10 (10)
3:57 (20)
1:28 (24)
4:37 (19)
40 (28)
5:15 (20)
38 (20)
7:30 (21)
2:15 (31)
8:48 (20)
1:18 (23)
10:13 (19)
1:25 (21)
10:42 (20)
29 (25)
12:31 (20)
1:49 (25)
13:23 (20)
52 (33)
15:24 (25)
2:01 (46)
16:10 (25)
46 (39)
16:39 (24)
29 (8)
16:56 (25)
17 (37)
16:56  Vesa Ijäs
25   Alastair Mackenzie
Great Britain
1:19 (21)
2:31 (19)
1:12 (15)
3:53 (17)
1:22 (19)
4:28 (16)
35 (13)
5:04 (15)
36 (10)
7:25 (19)
2:21 (34)
8:46 (19)
1:21 (26)
10:13 (19)
1:27 (24)
10:38 (19)
25 (8)
12:27 (18)
1:49 (25)
13:12 (17)
45 (13)
15:37 (28)
2:25 (50)
16:13 (27)
36 (10)
16:41 (26)
28 (5)
16:56 (25)
15 (26)
16:56  Alastair Mackenzie
27   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
1:13 (14)
2:27 (14)
1:14 (19)
4:01 (22)
1:34 (36)
4:38 (20)
37 (20)
5:15 (20)
37 (13)
8:17 (35)
3:02 (47)
9:32 (32)
1:15 (18)
10:54 (29)
1:22 (17)
11:19 (28)
25 (8)
13:00 (25)
1:41 (15)
13:46 (25)
46 (16)
15:06 (22)
1:20 (18)
15:53 (23)
47 (40)
16:53 (27)
1:00 (52)
17:09 (27)
16 (31)
17:09  Reijo Toppari
28   Juha Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (26)
2:39 (25)
1:17 (25)
4:09 (24)
1:30 (29)
4:48 (23)
39 (25)
5:32 (25)
44 (43)
7:42 (26)
2:10 (28)
9:27 (31)
1:45 (47)
10:51 (28)
1:24 (19)
11:20 (29)
29 (25)
13:09 (28)
1:49 (25)
13:54 (26)
45 (13)
15:29 (26)
1:35 (36)
16:14 (28)
45 (35)
16:53 (27)
39 (47)
17:11 (28)
18 (41)
17:11  Juha Liukkonen
29   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:20 (24)
2:41 (27)
1:21 (31)
4:14 (26)
1:33 (34)
4:52 (26)
38 (23)
5:34 (27)
42 (33)
8:09 (34)
2:35 (40)
9:37 (34)
1:28 (33)
11:06 (32)
1:29 (29)
11:38 (32)
32 (40)
13:31 (32)
1:53 (31)
14:17 (32)
46 (16)
15:42 (29)
1:25 (26)
16:25 (29)
43 (32)
16:59 (29)
34 (35)
17:14 (29)
15 (26)
17:14  Matti Kaasalainen
30   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:30 (36)
2:50 (30)
1:20 (29)
4:19 (31)
1:29 (27)
5:01 (32)
42 (35)
5:43 (32)
42 (33)
7:54 (28)
2:11 (29)
9:19 (28)
1:25 (31)
10:46 (27)
1:27 (24)
11:16 (27)
30 (29)
13:17 (29)
2:01 (40)
14:12 (31)
55 (35)
15:51 (30)
1:39 (38)
16:34 (30)
43 (32)
17:15 (30)
41 (49)
17:35 (30)
20 (45)
17:35  Arto Nummela
31   Marc Streit
Switzerland
1:09 (10)
2:28 (15)
1:19 (28)
3:46 (12)
1:18 (13)
4:28 (16)
42 (35)
5:07 (17)
39 (23)
7:18 (18)
2:11 (29)
8:38 (17)
1:20 (25)
9:55 (16)
1:17 (12)
10:23 (16)
28 (23)
13:06 (26)
2:43 (50)
13:55 (27)
49 (25)
16:16 (32)
2:21 (49)
16:51 (31)
35 (7)
17:20 (31)
29 (8)
17:36 (31)
16 (31)
17:36  Marc Streit
32   Veli Syrjälä
Epilän Esa
1:31 (39)
2:57 (37)
1:26 (39)
4:15 (28)
1:18 (13)
4:50 (25)
35 (13)
5:24 (23)
34 (5)
7:30 (21)
2:06 (23)
9:01 (25)
1:31 (37)
11:10 (34)
2:09 (48)
11:41 (34)
31 (34)
13:33 (34)
1:52 (30)
14:46 (34)
1:13 (46)
16:01 (31)
1:15 (12)
16:58 (32)
57 (49)
17:29 (32)
31 (21)
17:42 (32)
13 (18)
17:42  Veli Syrjälä
33   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:19 (21)
2:29 (16)
1:10 (10)
3:47 (13)
1:18 (13)
4:22 (12)
35 (13)
4:59 (13)
37 (13)
7:01 (13)
2:02 (17)
8:53 (21)
1:52 (49)
11:09 (33)
2:16 (50)
11:40 (33)
31 (34)
14:19 (37)
2:39 (49)
15:09 (37)
50 (26)
16:27 (36)
1:18 (15)
17:06 (35)
39 (19)
17:33 (34)
27 (3)
17:44 (33)
11 (6)
17:44  Simo Uusikartano
34   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (25)
3:06 (43)
1:45 (47)
4:34 (36)
1:28 (24)
5:14 (35)
40 (28)
5:53 (34)
39 (23)
8:38 (39)
2:45 (44)
9:55 (36)
1:17 (21)
12:10 (41)
2:15 (49)
12:37 (40)
27 (17)
14:15 (36)
1:38 (13)
15:02 (35)
47 (18)
16:25 (35)
1:23 (25)
17:04 (34)
39 (19)
17:36 (35)
32 (24)
17:49 (34)
13 (18)
17:49  Mikko Viinikainen
35   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1:43 (44)
3:05 (42)
1:22 (32)
4:39 (38)
1:34 (36)
5:19 (36)
40 (28)
6:01 (37)
42 (33)
8:07 (32)
2:06 (23)
9:24 (29)
1:17 (21)
10:57 (30)
1:33 (34)
11:24 (30)
27 (17)
13:23 (31)
1:59 (38)
14:11 (30)
48 (21)
16:17 (33)
2:06 (48)
16:58 (32)
41 (27)
17:31 (33)
33 (27)
17:54 (35)
23 (50)
17:54  Hannu Kortetjärvi
36   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
1:23 (27)
2:39 (25)
1:16 (21)
4:09 (24)
1:30 (29)
4:55 (28)
46 (43)
5:37 (28)
42 (33)
8:01 (30)
2:24 (36)
9:39 (35)
1:38 (45)
11:17 (35)
1:38 (39)
11:44 (35)
27 (17)
13:31 (32)
1:47 (21)
14:19 (33)
48 (21)
16:17 (33)
1:58 (43)
17:11 (36)
54 (47)
17:41 (36)
30 (18)
17:59 (36)
18 (41)
17:59  Jari Toivonen
37   Anker Møller
Denmark
1:44 (45)
3:02 (39)
1:18 (27)
4:40 (39)
1:38 (40)
5:31 (40)
51 (47)
6:19 (41)
48 (46)
8:48 (41)
2:29 (38)
10:24 (41)
1:36 (40)
11:59 (39)
1:35 (35)
12:29 (39)
30 (29)
14:22 (39)
1:53 (31)
15:23 (39)
1:01 (40)
16:45 (38)
1:22 (22)
17:23 (38)
38 (15)
17:52 (37)
29 (8)
18:04 (37)
12 (9)
18:04  Anker Møller
38   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (49)
3:26 (46)
1:35 (44)
4:47 (40)
1:21 (17)
5:31 (40)
44 (39)
6:11 (40)
40 (27)
8:31 (37)
2:20 (33)
10:01 (37)
1:30 (35)
11:38 (36)
1:37 (37)
12:09 (36)
31 (34)
14:08 (35)
1:59 (38)
15:03 (36)
55 (35)
16:29 (37)
1:26 (30)
17:17 (37)
48 (43)
17:59 (38)
42 (51)
18:13 (38)
14 (25)
18:13  Kari Koivumäki
39   Hannu Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:50 (48)
4:11 (50)
2:21 (51)
5:52 (48)
1:41 (42)
6:26 (48)
34 (9)
7:03 (48)
37 (13)
9:30 (46)
2:27 (37)
10:40 (43)
1:10 (11)
11:56 (38)
1:16 (9)
12:19 (38)
23 (2)
14:46 (42)
2:27 (48)
15:36 (42)
50 (26)
17:07 (41)
1:31 (33)
17:40 (39)
33 (4)
18:08 (39)
28 (5)
18:21 (39)
13 (18)
18:21  Hannu Vuorinen
40   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
1:37 (42)
2:51 (32)
1:14 (19)
4:51 (41)
2:00 (47)
5:21 (38)
30 (1)
5:59 (36)
38 (20)
8:07 (32)
2:08 (27)
10:12 (39)
2:05 (51)
12:16 (43)
2:04 (45)
12:40 (41)
24 (4)
14:28 (40)
1:48 (24)
15:34 (41)
1:06 (43)
17:01 (40)
1:27 (32)
17:46 (41)
45 (35)
18:19 (40)
33 (27)
18:31 (40)
12 (9)
18:31  Pekka Vornanen
41   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:26 (32)
2:55 (35)
1:29 (41)
4:26 (33)
1:31 (31)
5:07 (33)
41 (33)
5:50 (33)
43 (39)
8:31 (37)
2:41 (42)
10:07 (38)
1:36 (40)
11:38 (36)
1:31 (32)
12:12 (37)
34 (44)
14:19 (37)
2:07 (42)
15:10 (38)
51 (31)
16:54 (39)
1:44 (39)
17:43 (40)
49 (44)
18:19 (40)
36 (41)
18:34 (41)
15 (26)
18:34  Ari Enroth
42   Esko Jalanto
Kangasala SK
1:39 (43)
3:03 (40)
1:24 (35)
4:59 (44)
1:56 (46)
6:04 (47)
1:05 (52)
6:43 (47)
39 (23)
9:27 (45)
2:44 (43)
11:01 (46)
1:34 (38)
12:41 (45)
1:40 (41)
13:16 (45)
35 (46)
15:09 (45)
1:53 (31)
16:09 (44)
1:00 (39)
17:34 (44)
1:25 (26)
18:21 (43)
47 (40)
18:57 (42)
36 (41)
19:12 (42)
15 (26)
19:12  Esko Jalanto
43   Steve Smirthwaite
Great Britain
1:30 (36)
3:11 (44)
1:41 (46)
5:02 (45)
1:51 (44)
5:43 (43)
41 (33)
6:25 (42)
42 (33)
9:01 (43)
2:36 (41)
10:51 (45)
1:50 (48)
12:27 (44)
1:36 (36)
13:03 (44)
36 (49)
15:07 (44)
2:04 (41)
15:58 (43)
51 (31)
17:31 (42)
1:33 (35)
18:18 (42)
47 (40)
18:59 (43)
41 (49)
19:16 (43)
17 (37)
19:16  Steve Smirthwaite
44   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:25 (31)
2:50 (30)
1:25 (37)
4:37 (37)
1:47 (43)
5:20 (37)
43 (38)
6:05 (38)
45 (44)
8:38 (39)
2:33 (39)
10:15 (40)
1:37 (43)
12:08 (40)
1:53 (44)
12:43 (42)
35 (46)
14:41 (41)
1:58 (37)
15:33 (40)
52 (33)
17:32 (43)
1:59 (45)
18:30 (44)
58 (50)
19:04 (44)
34 (35)
19:26 (44)
22 (48)
19:26  Antti Uotila
45   Jukka Pajunen
Navi
1:24 (28)
3:04 (41)
1:40 (45)
5:08 (47)
2:04 (48)
5:45 (44)
37 (20)
6:25 (42)
40 (27)
9:22 (44)
2:57 (46)
10:45 (44)
1:23 (30)
12:51 (46)
2:06 (46)
13:21 (46)
30 (29)
15:30 (46)
2:09 (44)
17:11 (45)
1:41 (50)
18:36 (45)
1:25 (26)
19:21 (45)
45 (35)
19:52 (45)
31 (21)
20:05 (45)
13 (18)
20:05  Jukka Pajunen
46   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:26 (32)
3:26 (46)
2:00 (50)
5:05 (46)
1:39 (41)
5:52 (46)
47 (45)
6:41 (46)
49 (48)
8:58 (42)
2:17 (32)
10:34 (42)
1:36 (40)
12:13 (42)
1:39 (40)
12:47 (43)
34 (44)
15:05 (43)
2:18 (46)
17:33 (46)
2:28 (52)
19:31 (46)
1:58 (43)
20:57 (46)
1:26 (51)
21:35 (46)
38 (45)
22:01 (46)
26 (51)
22:01  Jouni Volotinen
47   Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (46)
3:19 (45)
1:32 (42)
4:55 (43)
1:36 (39)
5:49 (45)
54 (48)
6:37 (45)
48 (46)
9:59 (47)
3:22 (49)
11:29 (47)
1:30 (35)
13:16 (47)
1:47 (42)
15:09 (47)
1:53 (52)
17:29 (47)
2:20 (47)
18:31 (47)
1:02 (41)
20:18 (47)
1:47 (41)
21:56 (47)
1:38 (52)
22:34 (47)
38 (45)
22:56 (47)
22 (48)
22:56  Juhani Kurula
48   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:49 (47)
3:35 (48)
1:46 (48)
5:59 (49)
2:24 (50)
7:02 (49)
1:03 (51)
7:57 (49)
55 (51)
11:06 (48)
3:09 (48)
13:15 (48)
2:09 (52)
15:03 (48)
1:48 (43)
15:44 (48)
41 (50)
19:00 (48)
3:16 (51)
20:09 (48)
1:09 (45)
22:01 (48)
1:52 (42)
22:54 (48)
53 (46)
23:34 (48)
40 (48)
24:00 (48)
26 (51)
24:00  Heikki Kujanpää
49   Mark Collins
Great Britain
1:34 (41)
2:57 (37)
1:23 (34)
4:52 (42)
1:55 (45)
5:38 (42)
46 (43)
6:27 (44)
49 (48)
11:45 (49)
5:18 (50)
13:22 (49)
1:37 (43)
16:29 (49)
3:07 (52)
16:59 (49)
30 (29)
19:06 (49)
2:07 (42)
20:42 (49)
1:36 (49)
23:13 (49)
2:31 (51)
23:51 (49)
38 (15)
24:23 (49)
32 (24)
24:35 (49)
12 (9)
24:35  Mark Collins
50   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
2:01 (50)
3:53 (49)
1:52 (49)
10:58 (50)
7:05 (52)
11:38 (50)
40 (28)
12:27 (50)
49 (48)
17:56 (50)
5:29 (51)
19:56 (50)
2:00 (50)
22:03 (50)
2:07 (47)
22:50 (50)
47 (51)
24:59 (50)
2:09 (44)
26:05 (50)
1:06 (43)
27:51 (50)
1:46 (40)
28:45 (50)
54 (47)
29:18 (50)
33 (27)
29:27 (50)
9 (2)
29:27  Pekka Holopainen
51   Jarmo Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:59 (51)
14:26 (51)
10:27 (52)
18:55 (51)
4:29 (51)
19:43 (51)
48 (46)
20:40 (51)
57 (52)
27:35 (51)
6:55 (52)
29:18 (51)
1:43 (46)
31:54 (51)
2:36 (51)
32:27 (51)
33 (43)
36:55 (51)
4:28 (52)
38:16 (51)
1:21 (47)
40:58 (51)
2:42 (52)
41:50 (51)
52 (45)
42:25 (51)
35 (40)
42:33 (51)
8 (1)
42:33  Jarmo Honkanen
52   Christian Aebersold
Switzerland
32:19 (52)
33:35 (52)
1:16 (21)
35:06 (52)
1:31 (31)
35:51 (52)
45 (41)
36:34 (52)
43 (39)
38:36 (52)
2:02 (17)
40:10 (52)
1:34 (38)
41:38 (52)
1:28 (27)
42:13 (52)
35 (46)
44:04 (52)
1:51 (29)
45:00 (52)
56 (37)
46:37 (52)
1:37 (37)
47:22 (52)
45 (35)
47:59 (52)
37 (44)
48:20 (52)
21 (47)
48:20  Christian Aebersold
   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
1:36
3:11
1:35
5:32
2:21
6:11
39
6:53
42
11:20
4:27
12:42
1:22
-
-
13:50
-
16:23
2:33
20:16
3:53
21:34
1:18
22:19
45
22:50
31
22:59
9
hylätty  Kari Rintaluoma
   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:04
2:07
1:03
3:19
1:12
3:54
35
4:31
37
6:38
2:07
7:50
1:12
9:03
1:13
9:31
28
11:05
1:34
-
-
12:57
-
13:35
38
14:07
32
14:24
17
hylätty  Timo Salonen
   Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
1:11
2:18
1:07
4:29
2:11
5:16
47
5:57
41
9:54
3:57
11:09
1:15
12:29
1:20
12:57
28
14:32
1:35
-
-
16:31
-
17:09
38
17:43
34
17:57
14
hylätty  Geza Molnar
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English