Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50AL 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,8 km
Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Vesa Enroth Tarpian Suunta    10:35:00   50:35 (1)  50:59  
2.   Olli Mattila MS Parma    9:45:00   53:05 (2)  53:23  
3.   Lars Karlsson Sweden    9:45:20   54:14 (3)  54:37  
4.   Dario Beltramba Italy    9:50:03   54:33 (4)  54:54  
5.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:53:44   56:42 (5)  57:00  
6.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:59:02   59:07 (6)  59:32  
7.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:16:00   1:00:56 (7)  1:01:14  
8.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    10:21:00   1:02:08 (8)  1:02:25  
9.   Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva    10:07:52   1:02:44 (9)  1:03:05  
10.   Mikko Rapakko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:03:08   1:03:27 (10)  1:03:50  
11.   Andrei Marozau Belarus    10:18:00   1:04:21 (11)  1:04:40  
12.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    10:09:05   1:04:55 (12)  1:05:16  
13.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta    10:25:00   1:05:17 (13)  1:05:38  
14.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma    10:00:06   1:06:08 (14)  1:06:24  
15.   Dil Wetherill Great Britain    10:41:00   1:06:08 (14)  1:06:26  
16.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:59:22   1:06:51 (16)  1:07:08  
17.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    10:20:00   1:09:26 (17)  1:09:56  
18.   Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö    10:17:00   1:10:59 (18)  1:11:25  
19.   Ueli Ryser Switzerland    10:39:00   1:14:05 (19)  1:14:31  
20.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    10:30:00   1:18:31 (20)  1:18:49  
21.   Terje Melsom Norway    10:22:00   1:19:12 (21)  1:19:38  
22.   Arild Heggeset Norway    10:24:00   1:19:25 (22)  1:19:44  
23.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    10:34:00   1:19:38 (23)  1:19:59  
24.   Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles    10:19:00   1:22:31 (24)  1:23:08  
25.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs    10:23:00   1:23:58 (25)  1:24:16  
26.   Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:27:00   1:31:20 (26)  1:31:44  
27.   István Bujdosó Hungary    10:26:00   1:35:44 (27)  1:36:16  
28.   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman    10:32:00   1:37:21 (28)  1:37:49  
29.   Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia    10:31:00   1:49:51 (29)  1:50:20  
30.   Pekka Rantala Suunta-Sepot    10:29:00   2:08:14 (30)  2:08:44  
   David Jaffe Australia    10:28:00      ei läht.  
   Petri Petäjistö Rasti-Vihti    10:33:00      keskeytti  
   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    10:36:00      ei läht.  
   Sai Fong Leung Hong Kong    10:37:00      keskeytti  
   Konstantin Pigarev Russia    10:38:00      ei läht.  
   Eero Vartiainen Saarijärven Pullistus    10:40:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English