Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,0 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:38:56      42:39  
2.   Olli Mattila MS Parma    11:28:56      43:25  
3.   Lars Karlsson Sweden    11:11:56      44:50  
4.   Dario Beltramba Italy    11:40:57      46:51  
5.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:15:57      47:37  
6.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    11:07:56      51:14  
7.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:20:58      52:40  
8.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka    11:05:57      53:27  
9.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma    11:27:57      53:50  
10.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:06:57      54:16  
11.   Mikko Rapakko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:35:56      54:39  
12.   Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva    10:09:57      56:41  
13.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:47:59      59:59  
14.   Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles    10:30:59      1:02:16  
15.   Andrei Marozau Belarus    10:13:58      1:02:20  
16.   Eero Vartiainen Saarijärven Pullistus    10:18:57      1:05:53  
17.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    10:01:57      1:09:56  
18.   Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö    10:48:56      1:10:35  
19.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    10:36:56      1:11:12  
20.   Terje Melsom Norway    11:53:57      1:12:23  
21.   Ueli Ryser Switzerland    11:06:57      1:12:53  
22.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    10:10:57      1:13:05  
23.   Arild Heggeset Norway    9:11:57      1:15:09  
24.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs    10:50:57      1:16:57  
25.   Petri Petäjistö Rasti-Vihti    11:19:57      1:22:10  
26.   Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia    10:49:57      1:24:40  
27.   István Bujdosó Hungary    9:38:57      1:24:48  
28.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta    10:51:56      1:26:00  
29.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    11:08:57      1:27:55  
29.   David Jaffe Australia    11:31:56      1:27:55  
31.   Pekka Rantala Suunta-Sepot    10:29:56      1:28:08  
32.   Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:46:57      1:28:14  
33.   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman    9:57:53      1:31:52  
34.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    10:20:57      1:32:54  
35.   Richard Hill Great Britain    11:26:57      1:43:46  
   Konstantin Pigarev Russia          ei läht.  
   Sai Fong Leung Hong Kong    10:19:57      hylätty  
   Dil Wetherill Great Britain    11:39:57      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English