Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50AL 1. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - 1,7 km - 2,5 km - 2,7 km - Maali 2,8 km - Rastiväliajat

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles                1  
1.   Pekka Rantala Suunta-Sepot    13:03:58            1  
1.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma    13:12:59            1  
1.   David Jaffe Australia    13:14:01            1  
1.   Terje Melsom Norway    13:15:00            1  
1.   Olli Mattila MS Parma    13:15:59            1  
1.   Mikko Rapakko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:21:00            1  
1.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:23:01            1  
1.   Arild Heggeset Norway    13:23:59            1  
1.   Petri Petäjistö Rasti-Vihti    13:28:59            1  
1.   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman    13:31:59            1  
1.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    13:36:58            1  
1.   Ueli Ryser Switzerland    13:41:59            1  
1.   Lars Karlsson Sweden    13:45:01            1  
1.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:46:57            1  
1.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    13:52:59            1  
1.   Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva    13:58:59            1  
1.   Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö    14:04:59            1  
1.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    14:06:58            1  
1.   Sai Fong Leung Hong Kong    14:07:58            1  
1.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs    14:09:00            1  
1.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta    14:09:58            1  
1.   Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia    14:19:58            1  
1.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    14:20:58            1  
1.   István Bujdosó Hungary    14:21:59            1  
1.   Richard Hill Great Britain    14:22:58            1  
1.   Eero Vartiainen Saarijärven Pullistus    14:24:59            1  
1.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:59            1  
1.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    14:32:04            1  
1.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka    14:36:59            1  
1.   Dil Wetherill Great Britain    14:42:59            1  
1.   Andrei Marozau Belarus    14:48:01            1  
1.   Ilkka Rantala Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:49:06            1  
1.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    14:49:58            1  
1.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:51:03            1  
1.   Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:52:59            1  
1.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:23:59            1  
1.   Dario Beltramba Italy    15:38:58            1  
   Konstantin Pigarev Russia                ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English