Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Enroth
Tarpian Suunta
4:49 (1)
14:03 (1)
9:14 (1)
15:10 (1)
1:07 (1)
24:34 (1)
9:24 (1)
30:24 (1)
5:50 (8)
33:05 (1)
2:41 (1)
41:12 (1)
8:07 (3)
48:54 (1)
7:42 (2)
50:36 (1)
1:42 (13)
50:59 (1)
23 (19)
50:59 (1)
-
50:59  Vesa Enroth
2   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
5:24 (3)
15:05 (3)
9:41 (2)
16:18 (3)
1:13 (4)
26:30 (3)
10:12 (3)
33:21 (4)
6:51 (20)
36:24 (4)
3:03 (3)
43:49 (2)
7:25 (1)
51:40 (2)
7:51 (3)
53:05 (2)
1:25 (2)
53:23 (2)
18 (6)
53:23 (2)
-
53:23  Olli Mattila
3   Lars Karlsson
Sweden
5:14 (2)
14:56 (2)
9:42 (3)
16:05 (2)
1:09 (2)
26:26 (2)
10:21 (4)
33:23 (5)
6:57 (22)
36:13 (3)
2:50 (2)
45:21 (4)
9:08 (11)
52:39 (3)
7:18 (1)
54:14 (3)
1:35 (5)
54:36 (3)
22 (17)
54:37 (3)
1 (20)
54:37  Lars Karlsson
4   Dario Beltramba
Italy
5:30 (4)
15:31 (4)
10:01 (4)
16:51 (4)
1:20 (6)
26:47 (4)
9:56 (2)
31:06 (2)
4:19 (1)
35:32 (2)
4:26 (11)
43:59 (3)
8:27 (6)
52:53 (4)
8:54 (7)
54:34 (4)
1:41 (11)
54:55 (4)
21 (14)
54:54 (4)
-
54:54  Dario Beltramba
5   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:32 (6)
15:38 (5)
10:06 (6)
17:07 (5)
1:29 (11)
27:56 (5)
10:49 (5)
33:11 (3)
5:15 (2)
36:43 (5)
3:32 (7)
46:43 (5)
10:00 (14)
55:07 (5)
8:24 (5)
56:42 (5)
1:35 (5)
56:59 (5)
17 (2)
57:00 (5)
1 (20)
57:00  Kari Matilainen
6   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:31 (5)
16:43 (7)
11:12 (9)
17:55 (6)
1:12 (3)
29:16 (6)
11:21 (8)
35:07 (6)
5:51 (9)
38:45 (6)
3:38 (8)
47:52 (6)
9:07 (10)
57:21 (6)
9:29 (11)
59:07 (6)
1:46 (16)
59:32 (6)
25 (21)
59:32 (6)
-
59:32  Eero Jalonen
7   Tarmo Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:19 (9)
16:22 (6)
10:03 (5)
18:05 (7)
1:43 (18)
29:55 (7)
11:50 (10)
35:51 (7)
5:56 (10)
41:09 (7)
5:18 (17)
48:51 (7)
7:42 (2)
59:16 (7)
10:25 (16)
1:00:57 (7)
1:41 (11)
1:01:15 (7)
18 (6)
1:01:14 (7)
-
1:01:14  Tarmo Oikarinen
8   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
5:57 (7)
18:25 (9)
12:28 (17)
19:40 (9)
1:15 (5)
31:18 (9)
11:38 (9)
36:44 (8)
5:26 (5)
42:20 (9)
5:36 (20)
50:41 (9)
8:21 (5)
1:00:49 (8)
10:08 (14)
1:02:08 (8)
1:19 (1)
1:02:25 (8)
17 (2)
1:02:25 (8)
-
1:02:25  Eero Hakala
9   Jukka Kinnari
Suunta Jurva
6:11 (8)
17:05 (8)
10:54 (7)
18:38 (8)
1:33 (13)
30:57 (8)
12:19 (12)
36:46 (9)
5:49 (7)
41:37 (8)
4:51 (16)
50:29 (8)
8:52 (8)
1:01:07 (9)
10:38 (20)
1:02:45 (9)
1:38 (10)
1:03:06 (9)
21 (14)
1:03:05 (9)
-
1:03:05  Jukka Kinnari
10   Mikko Rapakko
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:27 (28)
20:28 (20)
11:01 (8)
22:02 (18)
1:34 (15)
34:15 (14)
12:13 (11)
39:49 (12)
5:34 (6)
44:30 (14)
4:41 (13)
53:28 (12)
8:58 (9)
1:01:44 (10)
8:16 (4)
1:03:28 (10)
1:44 (14)
1:03:50 (10)
22 (17)
1:03:50 (10)
-
1:03:50  Mikko Rapakko
11   Andrei Marozau
Belarus
8:31 (26)
20:20 (18)
11:49 (11)
21:52 (17)
1:32 (12)
32:58 (10)
11:06 (6)
38:14 (10)
5:16 (3)
44:06 (12)
5:52 (23)
52:16 (10)
8:10 (4)
1:02:49 (11)
10:33 (19)
1:04:23 (11)
1:34 (4)
1:04:41 (11)
18 (6)
1:04:40 (11)
-
1:04:40  Andrei Marozau
12   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:19 (16)
19:14 (14)
11:55 (14)
20:49 (14)
1:35 (16)
34:18 (15)
13:29 (18)
40:37 (15)
6:19 (15)
44:04 (11)
3:27 (6)
54:38 (15)
10:34 (19)
1:03:19 (12)
8:41 (6)
1:04:54 (12)
1:35 (5)
1:05:15 (12)
21 (14)
1:05:16 (12)
1 (20)
1:05:16  Jouni Mutka
13   Teppo Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
7:01 (15)
19:07 (13)
12:06 (15)
20:30 (13)
1:23 (7)
33:17 (11)
12:47 (14)
40:14 (14)
6:57 (22)
43:39 (10)
3:25 (5)
53:21 (11)
9:42 (13)
1:03:42 (13)
10:21 (15)
1:05:17 (13)
1:35 (5)
1:05:37 (13)
20 (12)
1:05:38 (13)
1 (20)
1:05:38  Teppo Salmia
14   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
6:49 (14)
19:03 (12)
12:14 (16)
20:29 (12)
1:26 (8)
35:26 (17)
14:57 (24)
41:36 (16)
6:10 (13)
45:18 (15)
3:42 (9)
53:50 (13)
8:32 (7)
1:04:20 (14)
10:30 (17)
1:06:07 (14)
1:47 (18)
1:06:23 (14)
16 (1)
1:06:24 (14)
1 (20)
1:06:24  Risto Ruohola
15   Dil Wetherill
Great Britain
6:34 (10)
23:42 (24)
17:08 (24)
25:27 (23)
1:45 (22)
36:40 (18)
11:13 (7)
42:49 (18)
6:09 (12)
46:12 (18)
3:23 (4)
55:34 (16)
9:22 (12)
1:04:32 (15)
8:58 (8)
1:06:09 (15)
1:37 (9)
1:06:26 (15)
17 (2)
1:06:26 (15)
-
1:06:26  Dil Wetherill
16   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:29 (21)
19:18 (15)
11:49 (11)
20:51 (15)
1:33 (13)
33:21 (12)
12:30 (13)
38:45 (11)
5:24 (4)
44:20 (13)
5:35 (19)
54:33 (14)
10:13 (17)
1:05:05 (16)
10:32 (18)
1:06:51 (16)
1:46 (16)
1:07:08 (16)
17 (2)
1:07:08 (16)
-
1:07:08  Marko Nygård
17   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
6:48 (13)
20:18 (17)
13:30 (21)
21:44 (16)
1:26 (8)
35:00 (16)
13:16 (16)
41:45 (17)
6:45 (18)
45:36 (16)
3:51 (10)
58:07 (18)
12:31 (23)
1:07:33 (17)
9:26 (9)
1:09:27 (17)
1:54 (22)
1:09:56 (17)
29 (26)
1:09:56 (17)
-
1:09:56  Ari Kuusholma
18   Jaakko Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:41 (11)
18:30 (10)
11:49 (11)
20:05 (10)
1:35 (16)
33:33 (13)
13:28 (17)
39:50 (13)
6:17 (14)
46:05 (17)
6:15 (25)
56:27 (17)
10:22 (18)
1:09:14 (18)
12:47 (25)
1:10:59 (18)
1:45 (15)
1:11:25 (18)
26 (23)
1:11:25 (18)
-
1:11:25  Jaakko Paasi
19   Ueli Ryser
Switzerland
7:20 (17)
20:27 (19)
13:07 (20)
22:14 (19)
1:47 (24)
36:58 (19)
14:44 (23)
43:52 (19)
6:54 (21)
48:33 (19)
4:41 (13)
1:01:10 (19)
12:37 (24)
1:12:02 (19)
10:52 (21)
1:14:04 (19)
2:02 (24)
1:14:30 (19)
26 (23)
1:14:31 (19)
1 (20)
1:14:31  Ueli Ryser
20   Heikki Haunia
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
7:28 (20)
25:30 (25)
18:02 (26)
27:56 (24)
2:26 (28)
40:47 (23)
12:51 (15)
47:20 (21)
6:33 (16)
57:23 (25)
10:03 (30)
1:07:32 (21)
10:09 (15)
1:16:58 (21)
9:26 (9)
1:18:31 (20)
1:33 (3)
1:18:49 (20)
18 (6)
1:18:49 (20)
-
1:18:49  Heikki Haunia
21   Terje Melsom
Norway
7:25 (18)
18:53 (11)
11:28 (10)
20:19 (11)
1:26 (8)
43:15 (25)
22:56 (29)
49:19 (24)
6:04 (11)
55:03 (21)
5:44 (21)
1:05:15 (20)
10:12 (16)
1:16:35 (20)
11:20 (22)
1:19:12 (21)
2:37 (30)
1:19:37 (21)
25 (21)
1:19:38 (21)
1 (20)
1:19:38  Terje Melsom
22   Arild Heggeset
Norway
8:09 (25)
29:08 (27)
20:59 (27)
30:51 (26)
1:43 (18)
45:10 (26)
14:19 (21)
52:00 (25)
6:50 (19)
56:35 (24)
4:35 (12)
1:07:36 (22)
11:01 (20)
1:17:35 (22)
9:59 (13)
1:19:24 (22)
1:49 (19)
1:19:43 (22)
19 (11)
1:19:44 (22)
1 (20)
1:19:44  Arild Heggeset
23   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
7:25 (18)
22:22 (23)
14:57 (23)
24:05 (22)
1:43 (18)
37:58 (21)
13:53 (19)
48:38 (23)
10:40 (28)
53:20 (20)
4:42 (15)
1:08:11 (24)
14:51 (27)
1:17:49 (23)
9:38 (12)
1:19:39 (23)
1:50 (20)
1:19:59 (23)
20 (12)
1:19:59 (23)
-
1:19:59  Tuomo Ahola
24   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
7:41 (23)
20:37 (21)
12:56 (19)
22:26 (20)
1:49 (25)
37:01 (20)
14:35 (22)
48:05 (22)
11:04 (29)
56:02 (23)
7:57 (27)
1:07:50 (23)
11:48 (22)
1:19:58 (24)
12:08 (23)
1:22:31 (24)
2:33 (29)
1:23:08 (24)
37 (30)
1:23:08 (24)
-
1:23:08  Hannu Numminen
25   Mika Murtola
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:47 (12)
20:54 (22)
14:07 (22)
22:43 (21)
1:49 (25)
38:23 (22)
15:40 (26)
47:03 (20)
8:40 (27)
55:54 (22)
8:51 (29)
1:09:01 (25)
13:07 (25)
1:22:00 (25)
12:59 (26)
1:23:59 (25)
1:59 (23)
1:24:17 (25)
18 (6)
1:24:16 (25)
-
1:24:16  Mika Murtola
26   Seppo Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:37 (22)
20:05 (16)
12:28 (17)
30:59 (27)
10:54 (30)
48:01 (27)
17:02 (27)
54:41 (26)
6:40 (17)
1:00:52 (26)
6:11 (24)
1:17:08 (26)
16:16 (29)
1:29:30 (26)
12:22 (24)
1:31:20 (26)
1:50 (20)
1:31:43 (26)
23 (19)
1:31:44 (26)
1 (20)
1:31:44  Seppo Varmavuo
27   István Bujdosó
Hungary
9:13 (27)
26:21 (26)
17:08 (24)
28:06 (25)
1:45 (22)
42:03 (24)
13:57 (20)
59:25 (28)
17:22 (30)
1:06:31 (28)
7:06 (26)
1:18:08 (27)
11:37 (21)
1:33:31 (27)
15:23 (30)
1:35:45 (27)
2:14 (27)
1:36:16 (27)
31 (29)
1:36:16 (27)
-
1:36:16  István Bujdosó
28   Henrik Lindgrén
IF Femman
7:51 (24)
33:39 (28)
25:48 (28)
35:23 (28)
1:44 (21)
50:58 (28)
15:35 (25)
58:35 (27)
7:37 (24)
1:03:57 (27)
5:22 (18)
1:20:36 (28)
16:39 (30)
1:35:10 (28)
14:34 (28)
1:37:21 (28)
2:11 (25)
1:37:48 (28)
27 (25)
1:37:49 (28)
1 (20)
1:37:49  Henrik Lindgrén
29   Jaanus Viljamaa
Estonia
18:13 (30)
44:22 (30)
26:09 (29)
48:00 (30)
3:38 (29)
1:06:23 (29)
18:23 (28)
1:14:08 (29)
7:45 (25)
1:19:55 (29)
5:47 (22)
1:33:32 (29)
13:37 (26)
1:47:40 (29)
14:08 (27)
1:49:52 (29)
2:12 (26)
1:50:21 (29)
29 (26)
1:50:20 (29)
-
1:50:20  Jaanus Viljamaa
30   Pekka Rantala
Suunta-Sepot
9:40 (29)
41:58 (29)
32:18 (30)
44:08 (29)
2:10 (27)
1:17:57 (30)
33:49 (30)
1:26:12 (30)
8:15 (26)
1:34:56 (30)
8:44 (28)
1:51:07 (30)
16:11 (28)
2:05:42 (30)
14:35 (29)
2:08:14 (30)
2:32 (28)
2:08:43 (30)
29 (26)
2:08:44 (30)
1 (20)
2:08:44  Pekka Rantala
   Sai Fong Leung
Hong Kong
48:39
1:15:45
27:06
1:27:58
12:13
1:53:57
25:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:24:56
-
3:29:03
4:07
3:29:30
27
3:29:30
-
keskeytti  Sai Fong Leung
   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
20:30
50:49
30:19
52:35
1:46
1:13:10
20:35
1:25:46
12:36
1:38:25
12:39
-
-
2:18:56
-
2:20:39
1:43
2:21:12
33
2:21:13
1
keskeytti  Petri Petäjistö
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English