Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
51 (3)
1:20 (2)
29 (1)
1:50 (1)
30 (1)
3:29 (2)
1:39 (2)
4:26 (1)
57 (2)
5:29 (1)
1:03 (1)
6:41 (1)
1:12 (1)
7:32 (1)
51 (15)
7:58 (1)
26 (1)
9:15 (1)
1:17 (1)
10:09 (1)
54 (3)
11:02 (1)
53 (5)
11:42 (1)
40 (24)
12:05 (1)
23 (5)
12:22 (1)
17 (11)
12:22  Marko Nygård
2   Lars Karlsson
Sweden
53 (4)
1:23 (4)
30 (2)
1:56 (4)
33 (3)
3:43 (4)
1:47 (8)
5:01 (4)
1:18 (11)
6:07 (4)
1:06 (2)
7:28 (3)
1:21 (5)
8:03 (3)
35 (1)
8:30 (2)
27 (2)
9:50 (2)
1:20 (2)
10:43 (2)
53 (1)
11:33 (2)
50 (1)
12:02 (2)
29 (4)
12:25 (2)
23 (5)
12:42 (2)
17 (11)
12:42  Lars Karlsson
3   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
45 (1)
1:18 (1)
33 (3)
1:50 (1)
32 (2)
3:21 (1)
1:31 (1)
4:35 (2)
1:14 (8)
5:48 (2)
1:13 (3)
7:03 (2)
1:15 (3)
8:02 (2)
59 (24)
8:32 (3)
30 (6)
9:59 (3)
1:27 (4)
11:01 (3)
1:02 (10)
11:55 (3)
54 (6)
12:25 (3)
30 (5)
12:52 (3)
27 (19)
13:10 (3)
18 (19)
13:10  Olli Mattila
4   Dario Beltramba
Italy
48 (2)
1:21 (3)
33 (3)
1:55 (3)
34 (5)
3:42 (3)
1:47 (8)
4:41 (3)
59 (3)
5:54 (3)
1:13 (3)
7:29 (4)
1:35 (17)
8:09 (4)
40 (3)
8:39 (4)
30 (6)
10:24 (4)
1:45 (15)
11:17 (4)
53 (1)
12:08 (4)
51 (2)
12:34 (4)
26 (1)
12:56 (4)
22 (3)
13:14 (4)
18 (19)
13:14  Dario Beltramba
5   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (14)
1:47 (10)
33 (3)
2:23 (10)
36 (9)
4:08 (8)
1:45 (7)
5:25 (7)
1:17 (10)
6:42 (8)
1:17 (12)
7:55 (5)
1:13 (2)
8:33 (5)
38 (2)
9:04 (5)
31 (10)
10:34 (5)
1:30 (6)
11:37 (5)
1:03 (12)
12:38 (5)
1:01 (15)
13:12 (5)
34 (15)
13:37 (5)
25 (11)
13:54 (5)
17 (11)
13:54  Kari Matilainen
6   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
1:05 (9)
1:41 (7)
36 (11)
2:18 (9)
37 (14)
4:22 (10)
2:04 (13)
5:17 (6)
55 (1)
6:33 (5)
1:16 (10)
8:00 (6)
1:27 (11)
8:49 (6)
49 (13)
9:18 (6)
29 (4)
10:51 (6)
1:33 (8)
11:52 (6)
1:01 (7)
12:46 (6)
54 (6)
13:17 (6)
31 (7)
13:42 (6)
25 (11)
13:57 (6)
15 (4)
13:57  Risto Ruohola
7   Tarmo Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:39 (26)
2:25 (24)
46 (23)
3:03 (22)
38 (17)
4:44 (12)
1:41 (3)
5:53 (11)
1:09 (5)
7:07 (10)
1:14 (5)
8:28 (9)
1:21 (5)
9:08 (8)
40 (3)
9:39 (8)
31 (10)
11:03 (7)
1:24 (3)
12:02 (7)
59 (6)
12:54 (7)
52 (3)
13:25 (7)
31 (7)
13:50 (7)
25 (11)
14:09 (7)
19 (22)
14:09  Tarmo Oikarinen
8   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:23 (18)
1:56 (15)
33 (3)
2:32 (13)
36 (9)
4:14 (9)
1:42 (4)
5:25 (7)
1:11 (6)
6:40 (6)
1:15 (8)
8:16 (8)
1:36 (18)
9:12 (9)
56 (20)
9:39 (8)
27 (2)
11:09 (8)
1:30 (6)
12:11 (8)
1:02 (10)
13:07 (8)
56 (8)
13:41 (8)
34 (15)
14:07 (8)
26 (14)
14:24 (8)
17 (11)
14:24  Eero Jalonen
9   Teppo Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
57 (6)
1:31 (5)
34 (8)
2:10 (5)
39 (19)
3:54 (5)
1:44 (6)
5:14 (5)
1:20 (12)
6:41 (7)
1:27 (18)
8:11 (7)
1:30 (13)
8:58 (7)
47 (11)
9:33 (7)
35 (19)
11:22 (9)
1:49 (19)
12:26 (9)
1:04 (15)
13:31 (9)
1:05 (20)
14:09 (9)
38 (22)
14:35 (9)
26 (14)
14:51 (9)
16 (8)
14:51  Teppo Salmia
10   Mikko Rapakko
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:02 (7)
1:41 (7)
39 (16)
2:17 (8)
36 (9)
4:44 (12)
2:27 (22)
6:10 (15)
1:26 (19)
7:29 (14)
1:19 (14)
8:53 (11)
1:24 (9)
9:37 (11)
44 (7)
10:10 (11)
33 (15)
11:49 (11)
1:39 (12)
12:52 (11)
1:03 (12)
13:52 (11)
1:00 (12)
14:24 (10)
32 (12)
14:50 (10)
26 (14)
15:07 (10)
17 (11)
15:07  Mikko Rapakko
11   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
1:16 (15)
1:50 (11)
34 (8)
2:24 (11)
34 (5)
4:51 (16)
2:27 (22)
6:13 (17)
1:22 (14)
7:29 (14)
1:16 (10)
8:50 (10)
1:21 (5)
9:34 (10)
44 (7)
10:07 (10)
33 (15)
11:47 (10)
1:40 (13)
12:48 (10)
1:01 (7)
13:44 (10)
56 (8)
14:32 (11)
48 (28)
14:54 (11)
22 (3)
15:10 (11)
16 (8)
15:10  Pasi Lyyluoma
12   Jukka Kinnari
Suunta Jurva
1:09 (11)
2:09 (19)
1:00 (31)
2:51 (20)
42 (22)
4:56 (18)
2:05 (14)
6:02 (13)
1:06 (4)
7:34 (17)
1:32 (21)
9:07 (14)
1:33 (16)
10:06 (15)
59 (24)
10:35 (14)
29 (4)
12:04 (13)
1:29 (5)
13:05 (13)
1:01 (7)
14:02 (13)
57 (11)
14:33 (13)
31 (7)
14:56 (12)
23 (5)
15:12 (12)
16 (8)
15:12  Jukka Kinnari
13   Terje Melsom
Norway
1:24 (19)
2:02 (17)
38 (14)
2:38 (16)
36 (9)
4:44 (12)
2:06 (15)
5:55 (12)
1:11 (6)
7:18 (12)
1:23 (17)
9:05 (13)
1:47 (24)
9:49 (12)
44 (7)
10:21 (12)
32 (14)
11:58 (12)
1:37 (10)
13:04 (12)
1:06 (16)
14:00 (12)
56 (8)
14:32 (11)
32 (12)
14:59 (13)
27 (19)
15:18 (13)
19 (22)
15:18  Terje Melsom
14   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
1:11 (12)
1:53 (13)
42 (19)
2:36 (15)
43 (23)
4:46 (15)
2:10 (17)
6:10 (15)
1:24 (16)
7:31 (16)
1:21 (16)
9:15 (16)
1:44 (21)
10:07 (16)
52 (16)
10:38 (16)
31 (10)
12:13 (14)
1:35 (9)
13:16 (14)
1:03 (12)
14:16 (14)
1:00 (12)
14:47 (14)
31 (7)
15:18 (14)
31 (26)
15:39 (14)
21 (27)
15:39  Ari Kuusholma
15   Dil Wetherill
Great Britain
1:06 (10)
1:41 (7)
35 (10)
2:14 (7)
33 (3)
4:04 (7)
1:50 (10)
6:05 (14)
2:01 (31)
7:19 (13)
1:14 (5)
9:46 (20)
2:27 (29)
10:29 (18)
43 (5)
11:00 (17)
31 (10)
12:46 (17)
1:46 (17)
13:43 (17)
57 (4)
14:43 (17)
1:00 (12)
15:13 (17)
30 (5)
15:34 (16)
21 (2)
15:48 (15)
14 (1)
15:48  Dil Wetherill
16   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (19)
1:57 (16)
33 (3)
2:35 (14)
38 (17)
4:26 (11)
1:51 (11)
5:48 (10)
1:22 (14)
7:07 (10)
1:19 (14)
9:02 (12)
1:55 (26)
10:04 (14)
1:02 (26)
10:37 (15)
33 (15)
12:23 (16)
1:46 (17)
13:33 (16)
1:10 (21)
14:36 (16)
1:03 (18)
15:07 (15)
31 (7)
15:33 (15)
26 (14)
15:51 (16)
18 (19)
15:51  Jouni Mutka
17   Jaakko Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (5)
1:35 (6)
41 (18)
2:11 (6)
36 (9)
4:02 (6)
1:51 (11)
5:41 (9)
1:39 (24)
6:59 (9)
1:18 (13)
9:13 (15)
2:14 (27)
9:56 (13)
43 (5)
10:31 (13)
35 (19)
12:20 (15)
1:49 (19)
13:27 (15)
1:07 (17)
14:31 (15)
1:04 (19)
15:07 (15)
36 (20)
15:35 (17)
28 (22)
15:55 (17)
20 (26)
15:55  Jaakko Paasi
18   Heikki Haunia
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
1:22 (17)
2:08 (18)
46 (23)
2:45 (18)
37 (14)
5:25 (21)
2:40 (25)
6:45 (19)
1:20 (12)
7:59 (19)
1:14 (5)
9:31 (17)
1:32 (14)
10:33 (19)
1:02 (26)
11:03 (18)
30 (6)
12:46 (17)
1:43 (14)
13:54 (18)
1:08 (18)
14:46 (18)
52 (3)
15:21 (18)
35 (18)
15:44 (18)
23 (5)
15:58 (18)
14 (1)
15:58  Heikki Haunia
19   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
1:37 (25)
2:13 (20)
36 (11)
2:48 (19)
35 (7)
5:11 (19)
2:23 (20)
7:09 (22)
1:58 (30)
8:24 (20)
1:15 (8)
9:45 (19)
1:21 (5)
10:43 (20)
58 (22)
11:13 (20)
30 (6)
13:11 (19)
1:58 (24)
14:09 (19)
58 (5)
15:39 (20)
1:30 (30)
16:06 (19)
27 (2)
16:30 (19)
24 (10)
16:44 (19)
14 (1)
16:44  Eero Hakala
20   István Bujdosó
Hungary
1:03 (8)
1:50 (11)
47 (25)
2:29 (12)
39 (19)
4:51 (16)
2:22 (19)
6:23 (18)
1:32 (21)
7:52 (18)
1:29 (20)
9:33 (18)
1:41 (19)
10:27 (17)
54 (18)
11:07 (19)
40 (26)
13:16 (20)
2:09 (27)
14:29 (20)
1:13 (25)
15:37 (19)
1:08 (23)
16:18 (20)
41 (25)
16:50 (20)
32 (27)
17:11 (20)
21 (27)
17:11  István Bujdosó
21   Arild Heggeset
Norway
1:11 (12)
1:54 (14)
43 (21)
2:44 (17)
50 (27)
5:32 (22)
2:48 (31)
7:05 (20)
1:33 (22)
8:41 (21)
1:36 (25)
10:07 (21)
1:26 (10)
10:59 (21)
52 (16)
11:37 (21)
38 (24)
13:45 (21)
2:08 (26)
15:00 (21)
1:15 (27)
16:07 (21)
1:07 (22)
16:43 (21)
36 (20)
17:12 (21)
29 (23)
17:29 (21)
17 (11)
17:29  Arild Heggeset
22   David Jaffe
Australia
1:36 (24)
2:18 (22)
42 (19)
3:09 (24)
51 (30)
5:49 (25)
2:40 (25)
7:13 (24)
1:24 (16)
8:45 (22)
1:32 (21)
10:28 (22)
1:43 (20)
11:24 (22)
56 (20)
12:09 (22)
45 (28)
13:59 (22)
1:50 (21)
15:07 (22)
1:08 (18)
16:15 (22)
1:08 (23)
16:53 (22)
38 (22)
17:23 (22)
30 (24)
17:45 (22)
22 (29)
17:45  David Jaffe
23   Andrei Marozau
Belarus
2:47 (30)
3:23 (30)
36 (11)
4:00 (30)
37 (14)
5:42 (23)
1:42 (4)
7:07 (21)
1:25 (18)
9:24 (27)
2:17 (32)
11:08 (25)
1:44 (21)
12:22 (26)
1:14 (31)
13:00 (26)
38 (24)
14:37 (25)
1:37 (10)
15:45 (25)
1:08 (18)
16:47 (23)
1:02 (17)
17:14 (23)
27 (2)
17:34 (23)
20 (1)
17:49 (23)
15 (4)
17:49  Andrei Marozau
24   Mika Murtola
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:32 (22)
2:24 (23)
52 (26)
2:59 (21)
35 (7)
5:22 (20)
2:23 (20)
7:11 (23)
1:49 (29)
8:47 (23)
1:36 (25)
10:39 (23)
1:52 (25)
11:37 (23)
58 (22)
12:14 (23)
37 (21)
14:07 (23)
1:53 (23)
15:18 (23)
1:11 (22)
16:53 (25)
1:35 (31)
17:27 (24)
34 (15)
18:01 (24)
34 (28)
18:16 (24)
15 (4)
18:16  Mika Murtola
25   Seppo Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:27 (29)
3:11 (29)
44 (22)
3:55 (29)
44 (25)
6:04 (27)
2:09 (16)
7:33 (26)
1:29 (20)
9:07 (24)
1:34 (24)
10:52 (24)
1:45 (23)
11:40 (24)
48 (12)
12:32 (24)
52 (31)
14:24 (24)
1:52 (22)
15:38 (24)
1:14 (26)
16:49 (24)
1:11 (26)
17:44 (26)
55 (31)
18:10 (25)
26 (14)
18:25 (25)
15 (4)
18:25  Seppo Varmavuo
26   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
3:56 (31)
4:34 (31)
38 (14)
5:15 (31)
41 (21)
7:35 (30)
2:20 (18)
8:50 (30)
1:15 (9)
10:18 (30)
1:28 (19)
11:50 (28)
1:32 (14)
12:35 (27)
45 (10)
13:08 (27)
33 (15)
14:53 (26)
1:45 (15)
16:05 (26)
1:12 (23)
17:10 (26)
1:05 (20)
17:43 (25)
33 (14)
18:13 (26)
30 (24)
18:35 (26)
22 (29)
18:35  Hannu Numminen
27   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
2:18 (28)
2:58 (27)
40 (17)
3:48 (27)
50 (27)
6:28 (29)
2:40 (25)
8:08 (29)
1:40 (26)
9:44 (28)
1:36 (25)
11:12 (26)
1:28 (12)
12:02 (25)
50 (14)
12:39 (25)
37 (21)
15:20 (27)
2:41 (31)
16:32 (27)
1:12 (23)
17:33 (27)
1:01 (15)
18:08 (27)
35 (18)
18:35 (27)
27 (19)
18:52 (27)
17 (11)
18:52  Matti Kattelus
28   Jaanus Viljamaa
Estonia
1:20 (16)
2:14 (21)
54 (28)
3:07 (23)
53 (31)
5:42 (23)
2:35 (24)
7:29 (25)
1:47 (28)
9:14 (25)
1:45 (30)
12:10 (29)
2:56 (31)
13:05 (28)
55 (19)
13:42 (28)
37 (21)
15:52 (28)
2:10 (28)
17:13 (28)
1:21 (28)
18:33 (28)
1:20 (28)
19:15 (28)
42 (27)
19:52 (28)
37 (30)
20:16 (28)
24 (32)
20:16  Jaanus Viljamaa
29   Henrik Lindgrén
IF Femman
1:30 (21)
2:28 (26)
58 (30)
3:15 (25)
47 (26)
5:56 (26)
2:41 (28)
7:39 (27)
1:43 (27)
9:18 (26)
1:39 (28)
11:35 (27)
2:17 (28)
13:11 (29)
1:36 (32)
13:57 (29)
46 (29)
16:02 (29)
2:05 (25)
17:24 (29)
1:22 (29)
18:40 (29)
1:16 (27)
19:21 (29)
41 (25)
19:58 (29)
37 (30)
20:17 (29)
19 (22)
20:17  Henrik Lindgrén
30   Pekka Rantala
Suunta-Sepot
1:35 (23)
2:27 (25)
52 (26)
3:22 (26)
55 (32)
6:04 (27)
2:42 (29)
7:43 (28)
1:39 (24)
9:47 (29)
2:04 (31)
12:26 (30)
2:39 (30)
13:35 (30)
1:09 (29)
14:22 (30)
47 (30)
17:09 (30)
2:47 (32)
18:46 (30)
1:37 (31)
20:11 (30)
1:25 (29)
21:00 (30)
49 (29)
21:39 (30)
39 (32)
22:02 (30)
23 (31)
22:02  Pekka Rantala
31   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
8:04 (32)
9:52 (32)
1:48 (32)
10:35 (32)
43 (23)
13:19 (32)
2:44 (30)
16:13 (32)
2:54 (32)
17:46 (32)
1:33 (23)
19:04 (32)
1:18 (4)
20:16 (32)
1:12 (30)
20:59 (31)
43 (27)
23:10 (31)
2:11 (29)
25:22 (31)
2:12 (32)
26:32 (31)
1:10 (25)
27:21 (31)
49 (29)
27:44 (31)
23 (5)
28:01 (31)
17 (11)
28:01  Petri Petäjistö
32   Sai Fong Leung
Hong Kong
2:04 (27)
3:00 (28)
56 (29)
3:50 (28)
50 (27)
10:51 (31)
7:01 (32)
12:24 (31)
1:33 (22)
14:06 (31)
1:42 (29)
17:29 (31)
3:23 (32)
18:31 (31)
1:02 (26)
21:29 (32)
2:58 (32)
24:02 (32)
2:33 (30)
25:35 (32)
1:33 (30)
27:10 (32)
1:35 (31)
28:14 (32)
1:04 (32)
28:49 (32)
35 (29)
29:08 (32)
19 (22)
29:08  Sai Fong Leung
   Ueli Ryser
Switzerland
58
1:47
49
2:32
45
4:52
2:20
7:11
2:19
8:34
1:23
10:13
1:39
10:57
44
11:33
36
13:20
1:47
14:33
1:13
15:32
59
-
-
16:23
-
16:42
19
hylätty  Ueli Ryser
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English