Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11794Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö1:21:05
21799Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä1:24:18+3:13
31818Teemu KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:32:20+11:15
41790Ferri GassnerAustria1:32:46+11:41
51789Conny ForsbergSweden1:32:51+11:46
61839Pekka MäkiKangasala SK1:35:27+14:22
71843Jurg NiggliFrance1:37:05+16:00
81808Esa JärvenpääSuunta Jyväskylä1:38:13+17:08
91871Timo ÄijäläTampereen Pyrintö1:38:16+17:11
101803Matti IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:38:23+17:18
111842Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:39:11+18:06
121827Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö1:40:40+19:35
131840Markku MäntyMaarian Mahti1:41:56+20:51
141823Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti1:44:42+23:37
151861Nik SuterSwitzerland1:45:49+24:44
161816Martin KondratCzech Republic1:46:17+25:12
171801Markus HitzSwitzerland1:46:28+25:23
181819Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:46:59+25:54
191809Jari JärvinenVaajakosken Terä1:47:48+26:43
201784Bernt BrynhildsenNorway1:47:54+26:49
211825Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian Mahti1:50:13+29:08
221833Timo LohikainenRastivarsat1:50:56+29:51
231847Jukka OksanenRastikarhut1:52:33+31:28
241807Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK1:54:56+33:51
251844Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat1:55:38+34:33
261867Pertti TuomiAskolan Urheilijat1:56:06+35:01
271785Nigel BunnGreat Britain1:56:28+35:23
281821Klaus KrischanAustria1:57:55+36:50
291822Jukka KujanpääKangasala SK1:57:57+36:52
301856Benoit SandevoirFrance1:59:19+38:14
311852Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles2:00:10+39:05
321855Timo SaaranenKyrös-Rasti2:01:16+40:11
331783Anders BrinkPargas IF2:02:15+41:10
341806Beat JakobSwitzerland2:02:29+41:24
351800Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:02:37+41:32
361830Raphael Le CamFrance2:05:35+44:30
371798Jörgen HectorSweden2:09:23+48:18
381788Pierre ELIASFrance2:09:50+48:45
391802Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat2:10:15+49:10
401849Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat2:12:37+51:32
411813Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:13:06+52:01
421795Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat2:13:51+52:46
431859Christoph SchlatterSwitzerland2:13:58+52:53
441870Tuomo VuorenpääTarpian Suunta2:14:07+53:02
451791Markus GründlerSwitzerland2:14:43+53:38
461834Risto LuodonpääAlatornion Pirkat2:15:13+54:08
471793Kari HaanpääPaimion Rasti2:15:44+54:39
481787Phil ConwayGreat Britain2:15:48+54:43
491804Arto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat2:16:18+55:13
501866Anton   TsvetkovRussia2:17:25+56:20
511858Gottfried ScheiklAustria2:19:21+58:16
521853Vyacheslav RazumnyRussia2:23:07+1:02:02
531851Juan Pozo OrtizSpain2:24:46+1:03:41
541865Pauli TorriHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat2:25:36+1:04:31
551786Johan ByggningsbackaIF Brahe2:27:19+1:06:14
561841Jussi NeuvonenOulun Tarmo2:27:40+1:06:35
571850David PolandAustralia2:36:19+1:15:14
581782Olivier BassetFrance2:38:08+1:17:03
591860Kari SikkinenKangasala SK2:39:23+1:18:18
601829Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous2:39:29+1:18:24
611832Frank LericheFrance2:49:10+1:28:05
621835Blaise MarclaySwitzerland3:11:11+1:50:06
631845Toshinori NitamiJapan3:19:12+1:58:07
641854Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:21:20+2:00:15
651836Robert MintoUSA3:36:49+2:15:44
661797Julian HayesNew Zealand3:36:58+2:15:53
1824Juha KuuluvainenEspoon Suuntahylätty
1848Sakari PesolaRastiketutei läht.
1815Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
1862Martin SöderströmHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1838Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
1820Jukka KotilainenItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English