Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,2 km
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    10:17:00   54:37 (1)  54:55  
2.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    9:00:00   57:03 (2)  57:21  
3.   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö    10:43:00   58:54 (3)  59:18  
4.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat    10:20:00   1:00:57 (4)  1:01:17  
5.   Pekka Mäki Kangasala SK    10:34:00   1:01:11 (5)  1:01:33  
6.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi    9:16:14   1:01:55 (6)  1:02:21  
6.   Markku Mänty Maarian Mahti    9:29:22   1:02:03 (7)  1:02:21  
8.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88    10:35:00   1:03:27 (8)  1:03:48  
9.   Pierre ELIAS France    9:51:00   1:03:55 (9)  1:04:17  
10.   Nik Suter Switzerland    9:34:00   1:04:04 (10)  1:04:26  
11.   Ferri Gassner Austria    9:14:23   1:04:51 (11)  1:05:14  
12.   Jurg Niggli France    9:25:33   1:06:07 (12)  1:06:29  
13.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä    9:22:44   1:06:42 (13)  1:06:59  
14.   Jari Järvinen Vaajakosken Terä    9:38:00   1:06:56 (14)  1:07:15  
15.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:32:00   1:07:05 (15)  1:07:28  
16.   Juha Kuuluvainen Espoon Suunta    10:29:00   1:07:25 (16)  1:07:45  
17.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti    9:59:00   1:07:28 (17)  1:07:52  
18.   Raphael Le Cam France    9:46:00   1:07:57 (18)  1:08:18  
19.   Klaus Krischan Austria    10:27:00   1:08:41 (19)  1:09:01  
20.   Markus Hitz Switzerland    9:36:00   1:08:48 (20)  1:09:06  
21.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja    10:31:00   1:08:53 (21)  1:09:14  
22.   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:31:00   1:08:58 (23)  1:09:21  
23.   Tom Lemström OK Raseborg    10:32:00   1:08:55 (22)  1:09:22  
24.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:33:00   1:09:00 (24)  1:09:23  
25.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    10:25:00   1:09:39 (25)  1:10:00  
26.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    9:35:00   1:09:55 (26)  1:10:18  
27.   Bernt Brynhildsen Norway    9:37:00   1:10:21 (27)  1:10:40  
28.   Anton   Tsvetkov Russia    9:52:00   1:12:40 (28)  1:12:59  
29.   Martin Kondrat Czech Republic    9:39:00   1:12:57 (29)  1:13:20  
30.   Vyacheslav Razumny Russia    10:04:00   1:13:10 (30)  1:13:37  
31.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat    9:41:00   1:13:21 (32)  1:13:40  
32.   Gottfried Scheikl Austria    10:01:00   1:13:18 (31)  1:13:42  
33.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    9:40:00   1:13:38 (33)  1:13:59  
34.   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:22:00   1:14:17 (34)  1:14:34  
35.   Pauli Torri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    10:02:00   1:14:28 (35)  1:14:51  
36.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous    10:21:00   1:15:25 (36)  1:15:46  
37.   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat    10:18:00   1:16:14 (37)  1:16:34  
38.   Jyrki Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:24:00   1:16:38 (39)  1:16:57  
39.   Pertti Tuomi Askolan Urheilijat    9:47:00   1:16:37 (38)  1:16:59  
40.   Toshinori Nitami Japan    10:10:00   1:16:53 (40)  1:17:11  
41.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat    9:44:00   1:17:07 (41)  1:17:26  
42.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:16:00   1:17:15 (42)  1:17:36  
43.   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:33:00   1:17:22 (43)  1:17:53  
44.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    9:53:00   1:18:36 (44)  1:18:58  
45.   Benoit Sandevoir France    10:37:00   1:18:38 (45)  1:19:07  
46.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta    10:40:00   1:20:24 (46)  1:20:45  
47.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK    10:38:00   1:20:47 (47)  1:21:08  
48.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles    9:48:00   1:21:13 (48)  1:21:40  
49.   Anders Brink Pargas IF    9:43:00   1:22:06 (49)  1:22:26  
50.   Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    9:45:00   1:22:46 (50)  1:23:06  
51.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo    10:06:00   1:22:46 (50)  1:23:13  
52.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    9:54:00   1:23:41 (53)  1:24:05  
53.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat    9:56:00   1:23:40 (52)  1:24:08  
54.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    9:55:00   1:24:07 (54)  1:24:34  
55.   Robert Minto USA    10:13:00   1:26:18 (55)  1:26:38  
56.   Olivier Basset France    10:09:00   1:26:52 (56)  1:27:20  
57.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä    10:23:00   1:27:18 (57)  1:27:39  
58.   Phil Conway Great Britain    9:58:00   1:27:57 (58)  1:28:25  
59.   Beat Jakob Switzerland    9:50:00   1:28:09 (59)  1:28:33  
60.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma    10:41:00   1:28:28 (60)  1:28:47  
61.   Christoph Schlatter Switzerland    10:00:00   1:28:57 (61)  1:29:22  
62.   Jörgen Hector Sweden    9:49:00   1:30:58 (62)  1:31:22  
63.   Frank Leriche France    10:08:00   1:33:01 (63)  1:33:22  
64.   Julian Hayes New Zealand    10:14:00   1:36:09 (64)  1:36:29  
65.   Juan Pozo Ortiz Spain    10:03:00   1:36:57 (65)  1:37:19  
66.   Blaise Marclay Switzerland    10:11:00   1:43:07 (66)  1:43:24  
67.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    10:07:00   1:53:17 (67)  1:53:47  
68.   Conny Forsberg Sweden    10:15:00   2:04:05 (68)  2:04:33  
69.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:12:00   2:15:34 (69)  2:15:58  
   Nigel Bunn Great Britain    9:42:00      hylätty  
   Markus Gründler Switzerland    9:57:00      keskeytti  
   David Poland Australia    10:05:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    10:19:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Kotilainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:26:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK    10:28:00      ei läht.  
   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti    10:30:00      ei läht.  
   Sakari Pesola Rastiketut    10:36:00      ei läht.  
   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:39:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta    10:42:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English