Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:33:00      12:39  
2.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    15:27:00      12:49  
3.   Ferri Gassner Austria    15:39:00      13:19  
4.   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia    15:31:00      13:48  
5.   Jussi Korhonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:47:00      13:55  
6.   Jurg Niggli France    14:41:00      14:00  
7.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    16:49:00      14:10  
8.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä    14:45:00      14:12  
9.   Markku Mänty Maarian Mahti    16:45:00      14:14  
10.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi    16:41:00      14:36  
11.   Markus Hitz Switzerland    14:57:00      14:44  
12.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat    15:15:00      14:55  
12.   Jörgen Hector Sweden    16:31:00      14:55  
14.   Bernt Brynhildsen Norway    15:43:00      15:00  
15.   Nik Suter Switzerland    15:19:00      15:01  
16.   Nigel Bunn Great Britain    15:21:00      15:20  
17.   Anton   Tsvetkov Russia    15:41:00      15:21  
18.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta    14:49:00      15:32  
19.   Pierre ELIAS France    15:03:00      15:38  
20.   Beat Jakob Switzerland    14:35:00      15:41  
21.   Toshinori Nitami Japan    16:11:00      15:47  
22.   Anders Brink Pargas IF    14:53:00      15:50  
23.   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:29:00      15:51  
24.   Raphael Le Cam France    15:01:00      15:58  
25.   Martin Kondrat Czech Republic    15:13:00      15:59  
26.   Juan Pozo Ortiz Spain    15:45:00      16:20  
27.   Tom Lemström OK Raseborg    15:33:00      16:23  
28.   Juha Kuuluvainen Espoon Suunta    15:59:00      16:44  
29.   Olivier Basset France    15:07:00      16:51  
30.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia    15:47:00      16:53  
31.   Julian Hayes New Zealand    14:23:00      17:07  
32.   Phil Conway Great Britain    15:55:00      17:11  
33.   Pertti Tuomi Askolan Urheilijat    15:57:00      17:15  
34.   Gottfried Scheikl Austria    16:39:00      17:25  
35.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat    16:09:00      17:34  
36.   Jari Järvinen Vaajakosken Terä    16:47:00      17:35  
37.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles    16:51:00      17:41  
38.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    16:01:00      17:49  
39.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo    14:25:00      17:50  
40.   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti    15:53:00      17:51  
41.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti    16:13:00      18:03  
42.   Markus Gründler Switzerland    14:17:00      18:17  
42.   Christoph Schlatter Switzerland    14:51:00      18:17  
44.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat    16:27:00      18:19  
45.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:29:00      18:26  
45.   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    15:37:00      18:26  
47.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    16:03:00      18:32  
48.   Petri Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:43:00      18:51  
49.   David Poland Australia    16:19:00      19:05  
50.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    16:37:00      19:10  
51.   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:33:00      19:17  
52.   Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    16:15:00      19:36  
53.   Frank Leriche France    14:21:00      19:55  
54.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä    16:07:00      19:57  
55.   Robert Minto USA    15:17:00      20:11  
56.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    14:31:00      20:35  
57.   Pauli Torri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    14:39:00      20:39  
58.   Vyacheslav Razumny Russia    16:23:00      21:05  
59.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    16:05:00      21:40  
60.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma    15:35:00      21:58  
61.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    16:35:00      22:15  
62.   Blaise Marclay Switzerland    14:27:00      23:32  
63.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    16:43:00      23:58  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    14:19:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK    14:37:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:55:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Mäki Kangasala SK    14:59:00      hylätty  
   Jyrki Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    15:05:00      ei läht.  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    15:09:00      hylätty  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta    15:11:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    15:23:00      hylätty  
   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö    15:25:00      hylätty  
   Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat    15:49:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura    15:51:00      hylätty  
   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    16:17:00      hylätty  
   Conny Forsberg Sweden    16:21:00      hylätty  
   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat    16:25:00      hylätty  
   Klaus Krischan Austria    16:29:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English