Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
7,1 km
Maali
7,2 km
 
1.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    9:30:00      36:58 (1)  55:41  
2.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:26:00      38:37 (3)  55:58  
3.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    10:22:00      37:50 (2)  56:59  
4.   Markku Mänty Maarian Mahti    10:36:00      41:22 (5)  1:01:24  
5.   Pekka Mäki Kangasala SK    9:40:00      41:55 (6)  1:02:07  
6.   Conny Forsberg Sweden    11:02:00      39:35 (4)  1:03:35  
7.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi    9:16:00      43:03 (8)  1:04:23  
8.   Ferri Gassner Austria    10:28:00      42:41 (7)  1:04:46  
9.   Jurg Niggli France    9:58:00      44:17 (9)  1:05:10  
10.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:16:00      44:57 (10)  1:06:44  
11.   Markus Hitz Switzerland    10:20:00      44:58 (11)  1:07:24  
12.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä    10:14:00         1:07:39  
13.   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö    9:06:00      46:47 (15)  1:08:26  
14.   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:08:00      46:19 (12)  1:08:56  
15.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:20:00      48:09 (16)  1:10:11  
16.   Jari Järvinen Vaajakosken Terä    9:50:00      49:00 (19)  1:11:53  
17.   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti    10:24:00      46:39 (14)  1:12:30  
18.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:36:00      48:20 (17)  1:12:45  
19.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat    9:48:00      48:54 (18)  1:13:16  
20.   Martin Kondrat Czech Republic    10:30:00      50:13 (20)  1:14:22  
21.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    10:06:00      52:59 (28)  1:14:38  
22.   Nik Suter Switzerland    9:04:00      51:00 (22)  1:14:47  
23.   Raphael Le Cam France    10:50:00      54:24 (34)  1:15:19  
24.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    11:06:00      50:46 (21)  1:15:40  
25.   Bernt Brynhildsen Norway    9:02:00      51:02 (23)  1:15:42  
26.   Nigel Bunn Great Britain    11:14:00      51:06 (24)  1:17:16  
27.   Benoit Sandevoir France    11:26:00      51:24 (25)  1:18:25  
28.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat    9:12:00      54:18 (32)  1:19:22  
29.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    9:22:00      54:55 (37)  1:19:24  
30.   Klaus Krischan Austria    10:08:00      53:50 (31)  1:19:43  
31.   Anders Brink Pargas IF    10:46:00      52:46 (27)  1:20:06  
32.   Pertti Tuomi Askolan Urheilijat    9:56:00      54:43 (36)  1:21:05  
33.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles    10:52:00      55:04 (38)  1:21:42  
34.   Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat    11:20:00      53:13 (29)  1:21:54  
35.   Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    9:18:00      54:22 (33)  1:23:01  
36.   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK    9:44:00      53:46 (30)  1:23:17  
37.   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:00:00      51:24 (25)  1:23:51  
38.   Beat Jakob Switzerland    10:12:00      58:49 (39)  1:25:12  
39.   Pauli Torri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    10:26:00      1:01:01 (45)  1:26:44  
40.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    9:54:00      59:03 (42)  1:26:51  
41.   Jörgen Hector Sweden    11:08:00      1:04:13 (51)  1:27:13  
42.   Markus Gründler Switzerland    10:56:00      1:00:38 (44)  1:28:56  
43.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat    11:18:00      59:00 (41)  1:29:06  
44.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    9:52:00      1:00:13 (43)  1:29:29  
45.   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta    10:44:00      1:02:31 (48)  1:29:43  
46.   Christoph Schlatter Switzerland    10:18:00      1:01:19 (47)  1:29:58  
47.   Anton   Tsvetkov Russia    11:24:00      1:03:26 (50)  1:30:23  
48.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    9:24:00      58:58 (40)  1:31:07  
49.   Phil Conway Great Britain    10:54:00      1:02:35 (49)  1:31:18  
50.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti    11:30:00      46:26 (13)  1:32:01  
51.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo    10:02:00      1:04:59 (52)  1:34:26  
52.   Pierre ELIAS France    10:16:00      1:09:59 (56)  1:36:52  
53.   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:48:00      1:01:06 (46)  1:37:02  
54.   Vyacheslav Razumny Russia    11:10:00      1:11:02 (57)  1:37:40  
55.   Gottfried Scheikl Austria    10:42:00      1:12:53 (60)  1:37:44  
56.   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat    9:34:00      54:25 (35)  1:37:47  
57.   Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe    10:38:00      1:06:06 (53)  1:39:43  
58.   Petri Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:28:00      1:12:03 (58)  1:40:03  
59.   Olivier Basset France    10:40:00      1:07:52 (54)  1:40:19  
60.   Juan Pozo Ortiz Spain    10:58:00      1:09:19 (55)  1:41:00  
61.   Blaise Marclay Switzerland    10:34:00      1:21:02 (63)  1:45:29  
62.   David Poland Australia    10:00:00      1:12:04 (59)  1:45:56  
63.   Frank Leriche France    9:38:00      1:18:45 (62)  1:49:36  
64.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    10:10:00      1:16:42 (61)  1:52:27  
65.   Toshinori Nitami Japan    9:46:00      1:26:44 (65)  1:59:27  
66.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK    9:42:00      1:23:40 (64)  2:00:42  
67.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    9:14:00      1:37:22 (66)  2:16:18  
68.   Robert Minto USA    9:10:00      1:55:24 (67)  2:35:58  
69.   Julian Hayes New Zealand    9:28:00      1:57:09 (68)  2:42:00  
   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:32:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Kuuluvainen Espoon Suunta    10:04:00         hylätty  
   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:32:00         ei läht.  
   Sakari Pesola Rastiketut    11:04:00         ei läht.  
   Jyrki Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:12:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Kotilainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:22:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English