Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12380Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot40:09
22347Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot42:04+1:55
32363Tomi KurhinenRastivarsat42:15+2:06
42365Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä42:47+2:38
52349Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat45:01+4:52
62352Kai KamilaSuunta Jurva45:13+5:04
72390Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat46:39+6:30
82360Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi46:45+6:36
92366Arttu LaineEspoon Suunta49:09+9:00
102369Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3750:01+9:52
112348Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat51:45+11:36
122393Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti52:33+12:24
132391Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta53:07+12:58
142392Antti TurkkiOlavin Rasti54:01+13:52
152376Janne MäättäRasti-Hyry55:51+15:42
162356Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3756:25+16:16
172396Jari VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti57:10+17:01
182372Pekka MaasaloKokkolan Suunnistajat57:24+17:15
192389Heikki TanhuaKymin Suunnistajat58:52+18:43
202367Sampo LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:01:36+21:27
212397Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren Veto1:01:52+21:43
222362Aimo KuoppalaTarpian Suunta1:02:04+21:55
232379Jouko NurmiainenOK Raseborg1:02:05+21:56
242359Kari KontolaLapuan Virkiä1:02:33+22:24
252364Kai KycklingRastihaukat1:03:03+22:54
262346Juha EkolaAlahärmän Kisa1:03:27+23:18
272399Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa1:07:26+27:17
282378Pasi NivaLaitasaaren Veto1:08:28+28:19
292357Risto KoivulaUlvilan Ura1:09:34+29:25
302398Pertti VälimaaVaasan Suunnistajat1:10:11+30:02
312384Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:09+31:00
322383Jarmo SalonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:12:21+32:12
332395Tony VuorinenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:13+34:04
342385Marko SiironenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:22+34:13
352371Juha LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:39+35:30
362353Janne KankainenSotkamon Jymy1:19:01+38:52
372361Juha KultimaLapin Veikot1:20:39+40:30
382375Mika MolinRastihaukat1:21:00+40:51
392388Antti-Olli TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-371:28:34+48:25
402377Bernando NanclaresSpain1:29:59+49:50
412368Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:39:02+58:53
422358Pasi KontioMaarian Mahti1:45:24+1:05:15
432370Olli LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti1:50:10+1:10:01
2386Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetkeskeytti
2373Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatkeskeytti
2350Mika IlomäkiKooveekeskeytti
2394Esa VesterinenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
2381Mika RaitolaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2345Kim BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English