Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45AL 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,2 km
Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:40:00   48:41 (1)  49:08  
2.   Tomi Kurhinen Rastivarsat    10:48:01   50:53 (2)  51:14  
3.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:46:32   52:11 (3)  52:30  
4.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi    10:52:28   52:32 (4)  52:50  
5.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    10:51:04   53:51 (5)  54:10  
6.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    11:00:28   54:36 (6)  54:55  
7.   Tommi Tervakangas Espoon Suunta    10:59:36   55:28 (7)  55:49  
8.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:59:24   56:31 (8)  56:48  
9.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:01:07   56:34 (9)  56:56  
10.   Juha Ekola Alahärmän Kisa    11:07:40   57:16 (10)  57:37  
11.   Kai Kamila Suunta Jurva    10:57:32   58:27 (11)  58:46  
12.   Risto Karjalainen Liperin Taimi    11:35:00   59:07 (12)  59:30  
13.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    11:03:18   59:22 (13)  59:47  
14.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:52:01   1:02:07 (14)  1:02:31  
15.   Ville Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:12:00   1:03:56 (15)  1:04:16  
16.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry    11:06:54   1:05:46 (16)  1:06:08  
17.   Arttu Laine Espoon Suunta    11:05:38   1:06:11 (17)  1:06:36  
18.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:11:00   1:06:35 (18)  1:06:55  
19.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy    11:23:00   1:07:13 (19)  1:07:31  
20.   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat    11:36:00   1:07:56 (20)  1:08:18  
21.   Pekka Maasalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:17:00   1:08:27 (21)  1:08:48  
22.   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä    11:14:00   1:09:33 (22)  1:09:51  
23.   Risto Koivula Ulvilan Ura    11:20:00   1:09:35 (23)  1:09:53  
24.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg    11:15:00   1:11:19 (24)  1:11:45  
25.   Sampo Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    11:18:00   1:16:37 (26)  1:16:56  
25.   Petri Hirvonen Epilän Esa    11:19:00   1:16:32 (25)  1:16:56  
27.   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto    11:38:00   1:16:49 (27)  1:17:14  
28.   Juha Kultima Lapin Veikot    11:27:00   1:19:15 (28)  1:19:38  
29.   Kai Kyckling Rastihaukat    11:16:00   1:19:19 (29)  1:19:44  
30.   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    11:13:00   1:19:35 (30)  1:20:06  
31.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:24:00   1:23:13 (31)  1:23:44  
32.   Lauri Soikkeli Mesikämmenet    11:40:00   1:24:16 (32)  1:24:44  
33.   Jarmo Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:25:00   1:25:39 (33)  1:25:58  
34.   Marko Siironen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   1:26:36 (34)  1:26:55  
35.   Pertti Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:27:40 (35)  1:28:06  
36.   Aimo Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta    11:22:00   1:28:29 (36)  1:28:52  
37.   Tony Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:21:00   1:33:37 (37)  1:34:06  
38.   Mika Molin Rastihaukat    11:37:00   1:35:23 (38)  1:36:00  
39.   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti    11:31:00   1:37:31 (39)  1:37:58  
40.   Marko Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:30:00   1:37:35 (40)  1:38:07  
41.   Olli Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    11:32:00   1:44:34 (41)  1:44:57  
42.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta    11:39:00   1:55:56 (42)  1:56:24  
   Juha Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    11:26:00      keskeytti  
   Bernando Nanclares Spain    11:29:00      ei läht.  
   Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:33:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Ilomäki Koovee    11:34:00      ei läht.  
   Antti-Olli Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:41:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Tanhua Kymin Suunnistajat    11:42:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English