Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:18:57      11:30  
2.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:47:03      12:06  
3.   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto    16:26:58      12:14  
4.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    15:22:05      12:25  
5.   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat    15:15:04      12:32  
6.   Juha Ekola Alahärmän Kisa    14:41:03      12:43  
7.   Tommi Tervakangas Espoon Suunta    15:07:04      13:05  
8.   Mika Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:05:57      13:07  
9.   Tomi Kurhinen Rastivarsat    15:32:04      13:12  
10.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    16:06:02      13:28  
11.   Riku Rintanen Espoon Suunta    14:26:03      13:50  
11.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:27:58      13:50  
13.   Arttu Laine Espoon Suunta    15:04:58      14:03  
14.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry    15:03:02      14:16  
15.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:59:58      14:17  
16.   Tony Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:56:59      14:28  
17.   Kai Kamila Suunta Jurva    14:21:03      14:30  
18.   Petri Hirvonen Epilän Esa    15:49:02      14:39  
19.   Kai Kyckling Rastihaukat    15:04:03      14:42  
20.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:41:04      14:45  
21.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi    15:43:04      14:50  
22.   Risto Koivula Ulvilan Ura    14:53:59      15:10  
23.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    15:25:04      15:19  
24.   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä    14:32:03      15:21  
25.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy    14:55:03      15:22  
26.   Mika Ilomäki Koovee    14:22:05      15:30  
27.   Pekka Maasalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:39:03      15:33  
28.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    15:00:58      15:37  
29.   Sampo Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    15:36:03      15:52  
30.   Ville Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:09:04      16:10  
31.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg    14:24:03      16:22  
32.   Juha Kultima Lapin Veikot    14:03:03      16:36  
33.   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti    14:25:03      17:17  
34.   Marko Siironen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:44:04      17:19  
35.   Bernando Nanclares Spain    15:39:04      17:27  
36.   Aimo Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta    14:47:58      18:15  
37.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:59:05      18:20  
38.   Dmitrii Kamalov Russia    14:53:04      19:10  
39.   Juha Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    14:43:03      19:19  
40.   Marko Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:58:03      19:20  
41.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta    14:00:04      19:26  
42.   Mika Molin Rastihaukat    15:16:58      19:30  
43.   Jarmo Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    16:28:03      20:27  
44.   Antti-Olli Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:32:58      22:43  
44.   Olli Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti    15:10:01      22:43  
   Pertti Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat          ei läht.  
   Lauri Soikkeli Mesikämmenet          ei läht.  
   Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat          ei läht.  
   Heikki Tanhua Kymin Suunnistajat    14:29:02      hylätty  
   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto    15:37:02      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English