Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:41 (1)
12:40 (1)
7:59 (1)
14:25 (1)
1:45 (2)
23:13 (1)
8:48 (1)
26:46 (1)
3:33 (2)
30:17 (1)
3:31 (1)
41:08 (1)
10:51 (2)
47:11 (1)
6:03 (5)
48:41 (1)
1:30 (10)
49:08 (1)
27 (35)
49:08 (1)
-
49:08  Marko Pitkänen
2   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
5:15 (4)
13:30 (2)
8:15 (2)
15:13 (2)
1:43 (1)
25:12 (3)
9:59 (9)
28:41 (2)
3:29 (1)
33:29 (2)
4:48 (14)
43:43 (2)
10:14 (1)
49:31 (2)
5:48 (2)
50:53 (2)
1:22 (3)
51:13 (2)
20 (14)
51:14 (2)
1 (21)
51:14  Tomi Kurhinen
3   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:47 (2)
14:53 (8)
10:06 (14)
16:39 (7)
1:46 (3)
26:32 (7)
9:53 (6)
30:26 (6)
3:54 (3)
34:19 (4)
3:53 (2)
45:15 (3)
10:56 (3)
50:58 (3)
5:43 (1)
52:10 (3)
1:12 (1)
52:29 (3)
19 (11)
52:30 (3)
1 (21)
52:30  Jarkko Heikkinen
4   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
5:30 (7)
13:53 (3)
8:23 (3)
15:43 (3)
1:50 (6)
25:06 (2)
9:23 (2)
29:50 (3)
4:44 (13)
33:51 (3)
4:01 (3)
45:16 (4)
11:25 (7)
51:18 (4)
6:02 (4)
52:31 (4)
1:13 (2)
52:49 (4)
18 (7)
52:50 (4)
1 (21)
52:50  Mika Korhonen
5   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
5:03 (3)
14:46 (6)
9:43 (12)
16:37 (6)
1:51 (8)
26:16 (5)
9:39 (4)
30:17 (4)
4:01 (4)
34:42 (6)
4:25 (9)
46:12 (5)
11:30 (9)
52:25 (5)
6:13 (7)
53:52 (5)
1:27 (5)
54:09 (5)
17 (2)
54:10 (5)
1 (21)
54:10  Tero Taulavuori
6   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
5:22 (6)
14:08 (4)
8:46 (4)
16:20 (4)
2:12 (17)
25:49 (4)
9:29 (3)
30:17 (4)
4:28 (10)
34:40 (5)
4:23 (8)
46:14 (7)
11:34 (10)
53:05 (6)
6:51 (11)
54:37 (6)
1:32 (12)
54:54 (6)
17 (2)
54:55 (6)
1 (21)
54:55  Antti Turkki
7   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
5:50 (10)
15:16 (10)
9:26 (9)
17:04 (9)
1:48 (5)
26:59 (9)
9:55 (8)
31:02 (7)
4:03 (5)
35:16 (7)
4:14 (5)
46:13 (6)
10:57 (4)
53:51 (7)
7:38 (16)
55:28 (7)
1:37 (18)
55:47 (7)
19 (11)
55:49 (7)
2 (39)
55:49  Tommi Tervakangas
8   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:17 (5)
14:46 (6)
9:29 (10)
16:45 (8)
1:59 (11)
26:31 (6)
9:46 (5)
31:24 (8)
4:53 (15)
35:42 (8)
4:18 (7)
48:07 (8)
12:25 (11)
54:57 (8)
6:50 (10)
56:32 (8)
1:35 (16)
56:48 (8)
16 (1)
56:48 (8)
-
56:48  Hannu Hiltula
9   Timo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:33 (32)
16:31 (14)
8:58 (7)
18:21 (13)
1:50 (6)
28:52 (11)
10:31 (11)
33:22 (11)
4:30 (11)
37:27 (10)
4:05 (4)
48:44 (9)
11:17 (5)
55:06 (9)
6:22 (8)
56:34 (9)
1:28 (8)
56:55 (9)
21 (17)
56:56 (9)
1 (21)
56:56  Timo Lehtonen
10   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
5:57 (13)
17:26 (18)
11:29 (21)
19:13 (15)
1:47 (4)
29:07 (12)
9:54 (7)
33:31 (12)
4:24 (9)
38:20 (12)
4:49 (15)
49:45 (11)
11:25 (7)
55:49 (10)
6:04 (6)
57:16 (10)
1:27 (5)
57:37 (10)
21 (17)
57:37 (10)
-
57:37  Juha Ekola
11   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
5:53 (11)
17:04 (17)
11:11 (19)
19:00 (14)
1:56 (10)
30:09 (13)
11:09 (14)
34:20 (13)
4:11 (6)
38:58 (13)
4:38 (12)
50:19 (12)
11:21 (6)
56:45 (11)
6:26 (9)
58:28 (11)
1:43 (23)
58:47 (11)
19 (11)
58:46 (11)
-
58:46  Kai Kamila
12   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
5:38 (8)
14:33 (5)
8:55 (5)
16:35 (5)
2:02 (13)
26:42 (8)
10:07 (10)
31:40 (9)
4:58 (18)
35:57 (9)
4:17 (6)
48:58 (10)
13:01 (15)
57:27 (12)
8:29 (22)
59:08 (12)
1:41 (21)
59:30 (12)
22 (21)
59:30 (12)
-
59:30  Risto Karjalainen
13   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
6:28 (18)
15:26 (12)
8:58 (7)
17:26 (10)
2:00 (12)
28:17 (10)
10:51 (13)
32:58 (10)
4:41 (12)
37:47 (11)
4:49 (15)
50:20 (13)
12:33 (13)
57:43 (13)
7:23 (14)
59:22 (13)
1:39 (19)
59:47 (13)
25 (30)
59:47 (13)
-
59:47  Vesa Tähtinen
14   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:54 (12)
15:43 (13)
9:49 (13)
17:50 (12)
2:07 (15)
30:23 (14)
12:33 (19)
35:19 (14)
4:56 (16)
40:39 (15)
5:20 (20)
53:27 (14)
12:48 (14)
1:00:24 (14)
6:57 (12)
1:02:08 (14)
1:44 (24)
1:02:31 (14)
23 (26)
1:02:31 (14)
-
1:02:31  Sakari Hyvönen
15   Ville Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:36 (22)
17:59 (22)
11:23 (20)
20:13 (20)
2:14 (18)
31:34 (15)
11:21 (15)
36:36 (17)
5:02 (19)
41:52 (16)
5:16 (19)
54:56 (15)
13:04 (16)
1:02:10 (15)
7:14 (13)
1:03:54 (15)
1:44 (24)
1:04:14 (15)
20 (14)
1:04:16 (15)
2 (39)
1:04:16  Ville Klinga
16   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
6:45 (25)
17:41 (20)
10:56 (17)
20:16 (21)
2:35 (23)
32:25 (18)
12:09 (17)
37:43 (18)
5:18 (24)
43:13 (18)
5:30 (23)
56:27 (16)
13:14 (17)
1:04:14 (16)
7:47 (17)
1:05:47 (16)
1:33 (14)
1:06:09 (16)
22 (21)
1:06:08 (16)
-
1:06:08  Janne Määttä
17   Arttu Laine
Espoon Suunta
5:45 (9)
15:23 (11)
9:38 (11)
17:30 (11)
2:07 (15)
31:37 (17)
14:07 (25)
35:48 (15)
4:11 (6)
40:30 (14)
4:42 (13)
56:37 (17)
16:07 (29)
1:04:38 (18)
8:01 (20)
1:06:12 (17)
1:34 (15)
1:06:35 (17)
23 (26)
1:06:36 (17)
1 (21)
1:06:36  Arttu Laine
18   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:27 (17)
16:36 (15)
10:09 (15)
19:36 (16)
3:00 (31)
31:34 (15)
11:58 (16)
36:24 (16)
4:50 (14)
42:10 (17)
5:46 (24)
57:04 (18)
14:54 (25)
1:04:27 (17)
7:23 (14)
1:06:34 (18)
2:07 (37)
1:06:54 (18)
20 (14)
1:06:55 (18)
1 (21)
1:06:55  Jari Väisänen
19   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:08 (14)
15:05 (9)
8:57 (6)
19:47 (18)
4:42 (38)
33:52 (22)
14:05 (24)
41:31 (24)
7:39 (37)
46:00 (22)
4:29 (10)
59:58 (23)
13:58 (20)
1:05:47 (19)
5:49 (3)
1:07:13 (19)
1:26 (4)
1:07:30 (19)
17 (2)
1:07:31 (19)
1 (21)
1:07:31  Janne Kankainen
20   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
6:45 (25)
16:58 (16)
10:13 (16)
19:43 (17)
2:45 (28)
32:59 (19)
13:16 (22)
39:18 (21)
6:19 (29)
43:53 (19)
4:35 (11)
58:14 (19)
14:21 (21)
1:06:02 (20)
7:48 (18)
1:07:56 (20)
1:54 (33)
1:08:17 (20)
21 (17)
1:08:18 (20)
1 (21)
1:08:18  Tommi Maasilta
21   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:39 (23)
18:17 (23)
11:38 (23)
20:41 (22)
2:24 (20)
34:10 (23)
13:29 (23)
39:06 (20)
4:56 (16)
44:53 (20)
5:47 (25)
58:43 (20)
13:50 (19)
1:06:32 (21)
7:49 (19)
1:08:28 (21)
1:56 (35)
1:08:49 (21)
21 (17)
1:08:48 (21)
-
1:08:48  Pekka Maasalo
22   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
6:22 (16)
20:59 (30)
14:37 (33)
22:54 (26)
1:55 (9)
36:07 (25)
13:13 (21)
40:22 (23)
4:15 (8)
45:18 (21)
4:56 (17)
58:48 (21)
13:30 (18)
1:08:04 (23)
9:16 (31)
1:09:34 (22)
1:30 (10)
1:09:51 (22)
17 (2)
1:09:51 (22)
-
1:09:51  Kari Kontola
23   Risto Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
6:17 (15)
17:58 (21)
11:41 (24)
22:49 (25)
4:51 (39)
33:39 (21)
10:50 (12)
38:56 (19)
5:17 (23)
46:57 (24)
8:01 (39)
59:27 (22)
12:30 (12)
1:07:48 (22)
8:21 (21)
1:09:36 (23)
1:48 (29)
1:09:53 (23)
17 (2)
1:09:53 (23)
-
1:09:53  Risto Koivula
24   Jouko Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
6:40 (24)
17:39 (19)
10:59 (18)
20:07 (19)
2:28 (21)
34:44 (24)
14:37 (27)
40:00 (22)
5:16 (21)
46:14 (23)
6:14 (30)
1:00:56 (24)
14:42 (23)
1:09:33 (24)
8:37 (23)
1:11:19 (24)
1:46 (27)
1:11:45 (24)
26 (33)
1:11:45 (24)
-
1:11:45  Jouko Nurmiainen
25   Sampo Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:33 (32)
21:36 (32)
14:03 (31)
23:58 (30)
2:22 (19)
38:58 (29)
15:00 (29)
44:14 (27)
5:16 (21)
50:16 (26)
6:02 (27)
1:06:03 (27)
15:47 (28)
1:14:48 (25)
8:45 (26)
1:16:37 (26)
1:49 (30)
1:16:55 (25)
18 (7)
1:16:56 (25)
1 (21)
1:16:56  Sampo Laine
25   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
6:35 (20)
20:31 (29)
13:56 (29)
23:02 (28)
2:31 (22)
37:50 (27)
14:48 (28)
43:05 (26)
5:15 (20)
50:48 (27)
7:43 (38)
1:05:54 (26)
15:06 (26)
1:14:57 (26)
9:03 (30)
1:16:32 (25)
1:35 (16)
1:16:55 (25)
23 (26)
1:16:56 (25)
1 (21)
1:16:56  Petri Hirvonen
27   Pasi Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
7:32 (30)
19:26 (26)
11:54 (25)
22:07 (24)
2:41 (27)
36:26 (26)
14:19 (26)
42:28 (25)
6:02 (27)
47:48 (25)
5:20 (20)
1:04:34 (25)
16:46 (36)
1:15:08 (27)
10:34 (36)
1:16:48 (27)
1:40 (20)
1:17:13 (27)
25 (30)
1:17:14 (27)
1 (21)
1:17:14  Pasi Niva
28   Juha Kultima
Lapin Veikot
7:03 (27)
21:02 (31)
13:59 (30)
25:11 (33)
4:09 (36)
37:55 (28)
12:44 (20)
44:37 (28)
6:42 (32)
52:03 (29)
7:26 (35)
1:08:45 (28)
16:42 (35)
1:17:27 (28)
8:42 (25)
1:19:14 (28)
1:47 (28)
1:19:36 (28)
22 (21)
1:19:38 (28)
2 (39)
1:19:38  Juha Kultima
29   Kai Kyckling
Rastihaukat
7:38 (34)
21:53 (33)
14:15 (32)
24:42 (32)
2:49 (29)
39:43 (30)
15:01 (30)
45:28 (29)
5:45 (26)
50:54 (28)
5:26 (22)
1:08:58 (29)
18:04 (38)
1:17:36 (29)
8:38 (24)
1:19:20 (29)
1:44 (24)
1:19:44 (29)
24 (29)
1:19:44 (29)
-
1:19:44  Kai Kyckling
30   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:28 (18)
18:26 (24)
11:58 (26)
21:02 (23)
2:36 (24)
33:25 (20)
12:23 (18)
46:28 (30)
13:03 (42)
52:54 (30)
6:26 (32)
1:09:17 (30)
16:23 (31)
1:18:04 (30)
8:47 (27)
1:19:36 (30)
1:32 (12)
1:20:06 (30)
30 (40)
1:20:06 (30)
-
1:20:06  Mikael Väliheikki
31   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:45 (35)
19:15 (25)
11:30 (22)
23:09 (29)
3:54 (33)
41:31 (31)
18:22 (37)
48:29 (31)
6:58 (34)
55:52 (32)
7:23 (34)
1:12:18 (31)
16:26 (32)
1:21:05 (31)
8:47 (27)
1:23:15 (31)
2:10 (38)
1:23:44 (31)
29 (39)
1:23:44 (31)
-
1:23:44  Pauli Savela
32   Lauri Soikkeli
Mesikämmenet
7:50 (36)
20:20 (27)
12:30 (27)
22:58 (27)
2:38 (25)
42:45 (32)
19:47 (39)
49:00 (32)
6:15 (28)
55:13 (31)
6:13 (29)
1:12:19 (32)
17:06 (37)
1:22:12 (32)
9:53 (33)
1:24:17 (32)
2:05 (36)
1:24:44 (32)
27 (35)
1:24:44 (32)
-
1:24:44  Lauri Soikkeli
33   Jarmo Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:32 (30)
22:52 (34)
15:20 (35)
27:24 (35)
4:32 (37)
44:12 (33)
16:48 (32)
55:40 (38)
11:28 (41)
1:00:47 (37)
5:07 (18)
1:15:18 (36)
14:31 (22)
1:24:13 (33)
8:55 (29)
1:25:40 (33)
1:27 (5)
1:25:58 (33)
18 (7)
1:25:58 (33)
-
1:25:58  Jarmo Salonen
34   Marko Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:31 (40)
25:10 (38)
16:39 (38)
28:01 (36)
2:51 (30)
44:37 (34)
16:36 (31)
51:42 (34)
7:05 (35)
58:17 (34)
6:35 (33)
1:14:45 (34)
16:28 (33)
1:24:42 (34)
9:57 (34)
1:26:36 (34)
1:54 (33)
1:26:54 (34)
18 (7)
1:26:55 (34)
1 (21)
1:26:55  Marko Siironen
35   Pertti Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:00 (37)
26:38 (40)
18:38 (41)
28:43 (37)
2:05 (14)
45:57 (36)
17:14 (33)
51:25 (33)
5:28 (25)
57:33 (33)
6:08 (28)
1:14:11 (33)
16:38 (34)
1:25:58 (35)
11:47 (38)
1:27:39 (35)
1:41 (21)
1:28:04 (35)
25 (30)
1:28:06 (35)
2 (39)
1:28:06  Pertti Välimaa
36   Aimo Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
7:18 (28)
24:14 (36)
16:56 (40)
29:07 (38)
4:53 (40)
47:21 (37)
18:14 (36)
53:44 (36)
6:23 (30)
1:00:01 (35)
6:17 (31)
1:14:51 (35)
14:50 (24)
1:27:01 (36)
12:10 (40)
1:28:30 (36)
1:29 (9)
1:28:52 (36)
22 (21)
1:28:52 (36)
-
1:28:52  Aimo Kuoppala
37   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:35 (20)
20:30 (28)
13:55 (28)
24:36 (31)
4:06 (34)
52:15 (41)
27:39 (42)
59:26 (41)
7:11 (36)
1:05:15 (38)
5:49 (26)
1:21:31 (39)
16:16 (30)
1:31:45 (37)
10:14 (35)
1:33:37 (37)
1:52 (31)
1:34:05 (37)
28 (38)
1:34:06 (37)
1 (21)
1:34:06  Tony Vuorinen
38   Mika Molin
Rastihaukat
8:29 (39)
23:58 (35)
15:29 (36)
27:11 (34)
3:13 (32)
45:42 (35)
18:31 (38)
52:36 (35)
6:54 (33)
1:00:07 (36)
7:31 (36)
1:20:52 (38)
20:45 (40)
1:32:51 (38)
11:59 (39)
1:35:23 (38)
2:32 (41)
1:35:59 (38)
36 (42)
1:36:00 (38)
1 (21)
1:36:00  Mika Molin
39   Pasi Kontio
Maarian Mahti
8:13 (38)
24:37 (37)
16:24 (37)
29:30 (39)
4:53 (40)
47:24 (38)
17:54 (35)
53:54 (37)
6:30 (31)
1:05:47 (40)
11:53 (42)
1:26:11 (40)
20:24 (39)
1:35:39 (40)
9:28 (32)
1:37:32 (39)
1:53 (32)
1:37:58 (39)
26 (33)
1:37:58 (39)
-
1:37:58  Pasi Kontio
40   Marko Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:18 (28)
27:36 (41)
20:18 (42)
30:14 (40)
2:38 (25)
47:57 (39)
17:43 (34)
56:14 (39)
8:17 (38)
1:05:22 (39)
9:08 (41)
1:20:39 (37)
15:17 (27)
1:35:10 (39)
14:31 (42)
1:37:35 (40)
2:25 (40)
1:38:07 (40)
32 (41)
1:38:07 (40)
-
1:38:07  Marko Latvala
41   Olli Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
10:23 (41)
25:25 (39)
15:02 (34)
30:51 (41)
5:26 (42)
50:40 (40)
19:49 (40)
59:04 (40)
8:24 (39)
1:07:23 (41)
8:19 (40)
1:31:23 (41)
24:00 (42)
1:42:13 (41)
10:50 (37)
1:44:34 (41)
2:21 (39)
1:44:56 (41)
22 (21)
1:44:57 (41)
1 (21)
1:44:57  Olli Liinamaa
42   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
14:11 (42)
31:06 (42)
16:55 (39)
35:13 (42)
4:07 (35)
59:44 (42)
24:31 (41)
1:09:03 (42)
9:19 (40)
1:16:43 (42)
7:40 (37)
1:40:28 (42)
23:45 (41)
1:53:11 (42)
12:43 (41)
1:55:56 (42)
2:45 (42)
1:56:23 (42)
27 (35)
1:56:24 (42)
1 (21)
1:56:24  Mika Raitola
   Juha Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Juha Lilja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English