Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:29 (1)
3:40 (1)
2:11 (4)
6:31 (2)
2:51 (2)
8:16 (2)
1:45 (1)
10:42 (2)
2:26 (2)
11:42 (2)
1:00 (1)
14:53 (1)
3:11 (1)
16:40 (1)
1:47 (5)
19:00 (1)
2:20 (1)
22:00 (1)
3:00 (1)
24:50 (1)
2:50 (12)
25:15 (1)
25 (29)
25:15  Marko Pitkänen
2   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:52 (4)
3:58 (3)
2:06 (3)
7:17 (3)
3:19 (6)
9:06 (3)
1:49 (4)
11:56 (4)
2:50 (12)
13:03 (4)
1:07 (4)
17:35 (3)
4:32 (13)
19:15 (3)
1:40 (2)
21:47 (3)
2:32 (7)
24:48 (2)
3:01 (2)
27:28 (2)
2:40 (2)
27:47 (2)
19 (6)
27:47  Mika Korhonen
3   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
2:00 (12)
4:15 (5)
2:15 (5)
7:21 (4)
3:06 (3)
9:09 (4)
1:48 (3)
11:48 (3)
2:39 (6)
12:54 (3)
1:06 (3)
16:14 (2)
3:20 (2)
18:07 (2)
1:53 (8)
21:39 (2)
3:32 (32)
25:31 (3)
3:52 (26)
28:04 (3)
2:33 (1)
28:24 (3)
20 (11)
28:24  Juha Ekola
4   Heikki Tanhua
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:59 (10)
4:24 (9)
2:25 (11)
8:13 (11)
3:49 (13)
10:18 (9)
2:05 (10)
12:56 (7)
2:38 (5)
14:10 (7)
1:14 (10)
18:09 (5)
3:59 (6)
19:54 (6)
1:45 (4)
22:27 (5)
2:33 (9)
25:37 (4)
3:10 (4)
28:26 (4)
2:49 (9)
28:50 (4)
24 (26)
28:50  Heikki Tanhua
5   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:58 (9)
4:15 (5)
2:17 (6)
8:09 (9)
3:54 (14)
10:01 (6)
1:52 (5)
12:58 (9)
2:57 (17)
14:18 (8)
1:20 (17)
18:21 (6)
4:03 (7)
20:14 (9)
1:53 (8)
22:38 (7)
2:24 (2)
25:43 (5)
3:05 (3)
28:37 (5)
2:54 (15)
28:54 (5)
17 (2)
28:54  Tero Taulavuori
6   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:53 (5)
4:33 (10)
2:40 (15)
7:44 (5)
3:11 (4)
10:03 (7)
2:19 (16)
12:49 (6)
2:46 (9)
14:09 (6)
1:20 (17)
18:27 (10)
4:18 (10)
20:15 (10)
1:48 (6)
22:46 (9)
2:31 (6)
25:56 (6)
3:10 (4)
28:41 (6)
2:45 (3)
28:56 (6)
15 (1)
28:56  Hannu Hiltula
7   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (2)
3:42 (2)
2:00 (2)
6:27 (1)
2:45 (1)
8:13 (1)
1:46 (2)
10:33 (1)
2:20 (1)
11:34 (1)
1:01 (2)
17:41 (4)
6:07 (24)
19:40 (4)
1:59 (11)
22:30 (6)
2:50 (12)
26:05 (7)
3:35 (12)
28:50 (7)
2:45 (3)
29:16 (7)
26 (32)
29:16  Jarkko Heikkinen
8   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:43 (31)
4:34 (11)
1:51 (1)
7:45 (7)
3:11 (4)
9:44 (5)
1:59 (8)
12:21 (5)
2:37 (4)
13:34 (5)
1:13 (7)
18:23 (8)
4:49 (14)
19:51 (5)
1:28 (1)
22:16 (4)
2:25 (3)
26:05 (7)
3:49 (23)
29:09 (8)
3:04 (20)
29:28 (8)
19 (6)
29:28  Tomi Kurhinen
9   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
2:10 (17)
4:35 (12)
2:25 (11)
8:15 (12)
3:40 (11)
10:28 (11)
2:13 (12)
13:30 (11)
3:02 (19)
14:43 (11)
1:13 (7)
18:25 (9)
3:42 (3)
20:08 (7)
1:43 (3)
22:38 (7)
2:30 (4)
26:43 (9)
4:05 (30)
29:32 (9)
2:49 (9)
29:53 (9)
21 (17)
29:53  Antti Turkki
10   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:59 (10)
4:17 (7)
2:18 (7)
7:44 (5)
3:27 (8)
10:21 (10)
2:37 (19)
13:09 (10)
2:48 (10)
14:28 (9)
1:19 (15)
18:22 (7)
3:54 (5)
20:11 (8)
1:49 (7)
23:14 (10)
3:03 (23)
26:52 (10)
3:38 (14)
29:41 (10)
2:49 (9)
30:04 (10)
23 (23)
30:04  Sakari Hyvönen
11   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (2)
4:05 (4)
2:23 (9)
8:10 (10)
4:05 (17)
11:27 (15)
3:17 (29)
14:08 (15)
2:41 (7)
15:16 (13)
1:08 (5)
19:00 (12)
3:44 (4)
20:54 (11)
1:54 (10)
23:24 (11)
2:30 (4)
27:04 (11)
3:40 (16)
29:57 (11)
2:53 (14)
30:18 (11)
21 (17)
30:18  Tommi Tervakangas
12   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:08 (15)
5:00 (17)
2:52 (20)
8:54 (15)
3:54 (14)
11:13 (14)
2:19 (16)
14:07 (14)
2:54 (15)
15:22 (14)
1:15 (13)
19:28 (13)
4:06 (8)
21:34 (13)
2:06 (18)
24:27 (12)
2:53 (17)
27:49 (12)
3:22 (6)
30:37 (12)
2:48 (7)
30:57 (12)
20 (11)
30:57  Tommi Maasilta
13   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:57 (7)
4:17 (7)
2:20 (8)
7:54 (8)
3:37 (10)
10:09 (8)
2:15 (13)
12:57 (8)
2:48 (10)
14:28 (9)
1:31 (23)
18:54 (11)
4:26 (12)
21:04 (12)
2:10 (19)
24:40 (13)
3:36 (33)
28:23 (13)
3:43 (19)
31:54 (13)
3:31 (34)
32:20 (13)
26 (32)
32:20  Vesa Tähtinen
14   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
2:11 (18)
5:06 (18)
2:55 (22)
9:02 (16)
3:56 (16)
11:37 (16)
2:35 (18)
15:23 (17)
3:46 (30)
16:52 (18)
1:29 (21)
21:07 (14)
4:15 (9)
23:07 (14)
2:00 (12)
25:57 (14)
2:50 (12)
30:25 (15)
4:28 (36)
33:19 (14)
2:54 (15)
33:41 (14)
22 (21)
33:41  Janne Määttä
15   Timo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (14)
5:10 (19)
3:04 (25)
8:35 (13)
3:25 (7)
10:39 (12)
2:04 (9)
13:47 (12)
3:08 (20)
15:12 (12)
1:25 (20)
21:44 (15)
6:32 (27)
23:48 (15)
2:04 (15)
26:38 (15)
2:50 (12)
30:09 (14)
3:31 (9)
33:24 (15)
3:15 (27)
33:43 (15)
19 (6)
33:43  Timo Lehtonen
16   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:04 (13)
4:50 (16)
2:46 (16)
11:09 (29)
6:19 (42)
13:01 (21)
1:52 (5)
15:27 (18)
2:26 (2)
16:36 (17)
1:09 (6)
22:51 (18)
6:15 (25)
24:54 (17)
2:03 (13)
27:32 (16)
2:38 (10)
31:15 (16)
3:43 (19)
34:23 (16)
3:08 (22)
34:43 (16)
20 (11)
34:43  Kai Kamila
17   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:20 (21)
4:44 (15)
2:24 (10)
8:53 (14)
4:09 (19)
11:09 (13)
2:16 (15)
14:00 (13)
2:51 (13)
15:29 (15)
1:29 (21)
22:43 (16)
7:14 (33)
24:47 (16)
2:04 (15)
27:50 (17)
3:03 (23)
31:31 (17)
3:41 (17)
34:41 (18)
3:10 (23)
35:00 (17)
19 (6)
35:00  Jari Väisänen
18   Ville Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:57 (7)
4:43 (13)
2:46 (16)
9:09 (17)
4:26 (23)
12:32 (18)
3:23 (30)
15:27 (18)
2:55 (16)
17:08 (19)
1:41 (32)
22:46 (17)
5:38 (23)
25:16 (18)
2:30 (26)
27:59 (18)
2:43 (11)
31:32 (18)
3:33 (11)
34:35 (17)
3:03 (18)
35:02 (18)
27 (37)
35:02  Ville Klinga
19   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:08 (15)
4:43 (13)
2:35 (13)
9:42 (18)
4:59 (32)
11:49 (17)
2:07 (11)
14:47 (16)
2:58 (18)
16:03 (16)
1:16 (14)
23:01 (19)
6:58 (32)
25:38 (19)
2:37 (33)
28:10 (19)
2:32 (7)
32:32 (19)
4:22 (33)
35:17 (19)
2:45 (3)
35:37 (19)
20 (11)
35:37  Kari Kontola
20   Jouko Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
2:32 (28)
5:51 (26)
3:19 (27)
10:05 (21)
4:14 (20)
12:54 (19)
2:49 (20)
16:19 (20)
3:25 (25)
18:06 (20)
1:47 (33)
23:39 (20)
5:33 (22)
26:35 (20)
2:56 (40)
29:47 (20)
3:12 (26)
33:38 (20)
3:51 (25)
36:57 (20)
3:19 (29)
37:23 (20)
26 (32)
37:23  Jouko Nurmiainen
21   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
2:17 (19)
11:11 (45)
8:54 (45)
15:17 (42)
4:06 (18)
17:32 (38)
2:15 (13)
20:15 (35)
2:43 (8)
21:29 (32)
1:14 (10)
25:51 (25)
4:22 (11)
27:54 (25)
2:03 (13)
30:53 (23)
2:59 (21)
34:20 (22)
3:27 (7)
37:14 (21)
2:54 (15)
37:35 (21)
21 (17)
37:35  Mikael Väliheikki
22   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:30 (45)
8:09 (41)
2:39 (14)
11:45 (33)
3:36 (9)
15:33 (30)
3:48 (32)
18:47 (27)
3:14 (21)
20:01 (25)
1:14 (10)
25:17 (23)
5:16 (18)
27:45 (22)
2:28 (24)
30:59 (24)
3:14 (28)
34:36 (23)
3:37 (13)
37:24 (22)
2:48 (7)
37:42 (22)
18 (3)
37:42  Janne Kankainen
23   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:31 (24)
6:01 (28)
3:30 (31)
10:41 (26)
4:40 (28)
13:42 (23)
3:01 (26)
16:59 (21)
3:17 (23)
18:18 (21)
1:19 (15)
25:03 (21)
6:45 (29)
27:31 (21)
2:28 (24)
30:27 (21)
2:56 (19)
34:14 (21)
3:47 (22)
37:28 (23)
3:14 (26)
37:51 (23)
23 (23)
37:51  Petri Hirvonen
24   Kai Kyckling
Rastihaukat
2:41 (30)
6:08 (29)
3:27 (30)
11:34 (31)
5:26 (37)
15:38 (31)
4:04 (33)
19:23 (30)
3:45 (29)
20:59 (30)
1:36 (28)
26:13 (27)
5:14 (17)
28:58 (27)
2:45 (36)
32:11 (27)
3:13 (27)
35:40 (25)
3:29 (8)
38:45 (24)
3:05 (21)
39:07 (24)
22 (21)
39:07  Kai Kyckling
25   Arttu Laine
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (6)
9:37 (44)
7:43 (44)
14:32 (41)
4:55 (31)
16:29 (36)
1:57 (7)
19:22 (28)
2:53 (14)
20:35 (28)
1:13 (7)
25:47 (24)
5:12 (16)
27:51 (24)
2:04 (15)
30:41 (22)
2:50 (12)
36:09 (27)
5:28 (43)
38:55 (25)
2:46 (6)
39:20 (25)
25 (29)
39:20  Arttu Laine
26   Mika Ilomäki
Koovee
2:22 (22)
5:14 (20)
2:52 (20)
9:42 (18)
4:28 (25)
14:38 (26)
4:56 (38)
18:30 (26)
3:52 (31)
20:25 (27)
1:55 (36)
25:53 (26)
5:28 (21)
28:25 (26)
2:32 (30)
31:23 (25)
2:58 (20)
35:08 (24)
3:45 (21)
38:58 (26)
3:50 (41)
39:26 (26)
28 (40)
39:26  Mika Ilomäki
27   Juha Kultima
Lapin Veikot
2:46 (32)
6:31 (31)
3:45 (35)
11:40 (32)
5:09 (33)
14:31 (24)
2:51 (21)
18:04 (25)
3:33 (26)
19:38 (24)
1:34 (24)
25:05 (22)
5:27 (20)
27:46 (23)
2:41 (34)
32:04 (26)
4:18 (43)
35:58 (26)
3:54 (27)
39:34 (27)
3:36 (37)
39:57 (27)
23 (23)
39:57  Juha Kultima
28   Tony Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (33)
5:38 (23)
2:46 (16)
10:13 (22)
4:35 (26)
14:31 (24)
4:18 (35)
17:50 (24)
3:19 (24)
19:14 (23)
1:24 (19)
27:57 (33)
8:43 (41)
30:23 (30)
2:26 (22)
33:45 (30)
3:22 (31)
37:23 (28)
3:38 (14)
40:33 (28)
3:10 (23)
40:59 (28)
26 (32)
40:59  Tony Vuorinen
29   Juha Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:58 (37)
5:59 (27)
3:01 (24)
10:43 (27)
4:44 (29)
13:37 (22)
2:54 (24)
17:15 (23)
3:38 (27)
18:54 (22)
1:39 (30)
26:27 (28)
7:33 (37)
28:58 (27)
2:31 (28)
33:03 (28)
4:05 (41)
37:28 (29)
4:25 (34)
41:02 (29)
3:34 (35)
41:29 (29)
27 (37)
41:29  Juha Lilja
30   Pasi Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
3:13 (40)
6:37 (33)
3:24 (29)
11:47 (34)
5:10 (34)
14:47 (27)
3:00 (25)
19:22 (28)
4:35 (39)
20:57 (29)
1:35 (26)
27:43 (30)
6:46 (30)
30:24 (31)
2:41 (34)
34:02 (31)
3:38 (34)
37:58 (30)
3:56 (29)
41:35 (30)
3:37 (38)
42:02 (30)
27 (37)
42:02  Pasi Niva
31   Sampo Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (19)
5:39 (24)
3:22 (28)
9:57 (20)
4:18 (21)
13:00 (20)
3:03 (28)
17:09 (22)
4:09 (35)
20:24 (26)
3:15 (43)
27:50 (32)
7:26 (35)
30:17 (29)
2:27 (23)
33:37 (29)
3:20 (29)
38:44 (31)
5:07 (40)
42:01 (31)
3:17 (28)
42:21 (31)
20 (11)
42:21  Sampo Laine
32   Risto Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
2:25 (23)
6:51 (35)
4:26 (39)
10:38 (25)
3:47 (12)
15:42 (32)
5:04 (39)
19:34 (32)
3:52 (31)
22:35 (34)
3:01 (42)
29:22 (35)
6:47 (31)
31:52 (33)
2:30 (26)
35:33 (33)
3:41 (37)
39:15 (32)
3:42 (18)
42:42 (32)
3:27 (31)
43:00 (32)
18 (3)
43:00  Risto Koivula
33   Jarmo Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:31 (24)
5:22 (21)
2:51 (19)
11:23 (30)
6:01 (40)
19:13 (39)
7:50 (43)
22:29 (39)
3:16 (22)
24:07 (39)
1:38 (29)
30:47 (37)
6:40 (28)
33:33 (37)
2:46 (37)
36:28 (35)
2:55 (18)
40:00 (33)
3:32 (10)
43:03 (33)
3:03 (18)
43:22 (33)
19 (6)
43:22  Jarmo Salonen
34   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:55 (35)
6:29 (30)
3:34 (32)
12:24 (35)
5:55 (39)
15:17 (29)
2:53 (23)
20:24 (36)
5:07 (42)
22:38 (35)
2:14 (37)
27:35 (29)
4:57 (15)
33:03 (35)
5:28 (44)
35:53 (34)
2:50 (12)
40:53 (36)
5:00 (39)
44:04 (34)
3:11 (25)
44:28 (34)
24 (26)
44:28  Pekka Maasalo
35   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:53 (34)
7:26 (37)
4:33 (40)
12:48 (37)
5:22 (36)
16:11 (35)
3:23 (30)
21:26 (38)
5:15 (43)
23:45 (38)
2:19 (39)
30:06 (36)
6:21 (26)
33:01 (34)
2:55 (38)
36:40 (36)
3:39 (35)
40:51 (34)
4:11 (32)
44:32 (35)
3:41 (39)
45:00 (35)
28 (40)
45:00  Pauli Savela
36   Pertti Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:31 (24)
6:35 (32)
4:04 (38)
10:59 (28)
4:24 (22)
20:24 (41)
9:25 (45)
24:05 (40)
3:41 (28)
25:39 (40)
1:34 (24)
32:57 (39)
7:18 (34)
35:12 (38)
2:15 (20)
38:14 (38)
3:02 (22)
42:24 (37)
4:10 (31)
45:16 (36)
2:52 (13)
45:34 (36)
18 (3)
45:34  Pertti Välimaa
37   Lauri Soikkeli
Mesikämmenet
2:34 (29)
5:31 (22)
2:57 (23)
10:19 (23)
4:48 (30)
15:52 (33)
5:33 (40)
19:52 (33)
4:00 (34)
21:27 (31)
1:35 (26)
29:20 (34)
7:53 (39)
31:41 (32)
2:21 (21)
35:27 (32)
3:46 (39)
40:51 (34)
5:24 (42)
45:34 (37)
4:43 (44)
46:07 (37)
33 (44)
46:07  Lauri Soikkeli
38   Dmitrii Kamalov
Russia
2:55 (35)
7:47 (39)
4:52 (41)
13:02 (39)
5:15 (35)
15:54 (34)
2:52 (22)
19:53 (34)
3:59 (33)
22:27 (33)
2:34 (40)
27:43 (30)
5:16 (18)
35:21 (39)
7:38 (45)
39:01 (39)
3:40 (36)
42:56 (38)
3:55 (28)
46:19 (38)
3:23 (30)
46:48 (38)
29 (42)
46:48  Dmitrii Kamalov
39   Marko Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:31 (24)
5:49 (25)
3:18 (26)
10:28 (24)
4:39 (27)
14:58 (28)
4:30 (37)
19:29 (31)
4:31 (37)
23:36 (37)
4:07 (44)
33:40 (40)
10:04 (44)
36:11 (40)
2:31 (28)
39:19 (40)
3:08 (25)
43:08 (39)
3:49 (23)
46:37 (39)
3:29 (33)
46:57 (39)
20 (11)
46:57  Marko Latvala
40   Aimo Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
4:55 (44)
8:31 (42)
3:36 (33)
12:58 (38)
4:27 (24)
19:45 (40)
6:47 (42)
24:20 (41)
4:35 (39)
26:00 (41)
1:40 (31)
35:04 (41)
9:04 (42)
37:37 (41)
2:33 (31)
40:58 (41)
3:21 (30)
45:37 (40)
4:39 (38)
49:12 (40)
3:35 (36)
49:38 (40)
26 (32)
49:38  Aimo Kuoppala
41   Bernando Nanclares
Spain
3:26 (41)
7:25 (36)
3:59 (36)
13:33 (40)
6:08 (41)
16:34 (37)
3:01 (26)
20:58 (37)
4:24 (36)
22:47 (36)
1:49 (35)
30:58 (38)
8:11 (40)
33:31 (36)
2:33 (31)
37:18 (37)
3:47 (40)
46:16 (41)
8:58 (45)
50:32 (41)
4:16 (42)
51:04 (41)
32 (43)
51:04  Bernando Nanclares
42   Marko Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:46 (43)
7:46 (38)
4:00 (37)
17:30 (45)
9:44 (45)
21:53 (44)
4:23 (36)
26:37 (42)
4:44 (41)
28:24 (42)
1:47 (33)
35:51 (42)
7:27 (36)
38:46 (42)
2:55 (38)
43:04 (42)
4:18 (43)
47:32 (42)
4:28 (36)
51:19 (42)
3:47 (40)
51:43 (42)
24 (26)
51:43  Marko Siironen
43   Pasi Kontio
Maarian Mahti
3:00 (38)
6:43 (34)
3:43 (34)
12:35 (36)
5:52 (38)
20:50 (43)
8:15 (44)
32:40 (45)
11:50 (45)
34:58 (45)
2:18 (38)
42:33 (44)
7:35 (38)
45:47 (45)
3:14 (42)
49:28 (44)
3:41 (37)
53:55 (43)
4:27 (35)
57:22 (43)
3:27 (31)
57:47 (43)
25 (29)
57:47  Pasi Kontio
44   Olli Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:08 (39)
8:02 (40)
4:54 (42)
17:00 (44)
8:58 (44)
23:34 (45)
6:34 (41)
28:05 (44)
4:31 (37)
33:21 (44)
5:16 (45)
42:37 (45)
9:16 (43)
45:38 (44)
3:01 (41)
49:43 (45)
4:05 (41)
55:01 (45)
5:18 (41)
59:42 (44)
4:41 (43)
1:00:03 (44)
21 (17)
1:00:03  Olli Liinamaa
45   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (42)
8:46 (43)
5:19 (43)
16:26 (43)
7:40 (43)
20:31 (42)
4:05 (34)
26:55 (43)
6:24 (44)
29:49 (43)
2:54 (41)
40:11 (43)
10:22 (45)
43:45 (43)
3:34 (43)
48:21 (43)
4:36 (45)
54:09 (44)
5:48 (44)
1:00:03 (45)
5:54 (45)
1:00:37 (45)
34 (45)
1:00:37  Mika Raitola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English