Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11729Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät1:41:55
21740Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat1:42:45+50
31719Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:44:36+2:41
41702Ilya GusevRussia1:45:30+3:35
51718Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:45:54+3:59
61724Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:46:25+4:30
71737Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö1:47:07+5:12
81775Esko YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat1:47:46+5:51
91736Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:48:40+6:45
101769Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka1:49:22+7:27
111758Mikko SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:50:50+8:55
121709Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä1:52:05+10:10
131764Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:56:31+14:36
141741Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat1:59:57+18:02
151730Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:00:04+18:09
161695yannick beauvirFrance2:00:44+18:49
171698Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri2:02:11+20:16
181728Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta2:03:07+21:12
191744Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä2:05:08+23:13
201703Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti2:07:07+25:12
211761Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjät2:07:12+25:17
221749Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:07:50+25:55
231717Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:08:28+26:33
241772Tomas WikblomIF Minken2:09:04+27:09
251756Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK2:10:21+28:26
261734Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä2:10:49+28:54
271725Pascal LassalleFrance2:13:36+31:41
281692Pertti ArolaRasti 882:13:45+31:50
291704Jarmo HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti2:14:02+32:07
301745Marko OjalaUlvilan Ura2:15:47+33:52
311751Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö2:16:20+34:25
321762Nikolay SytovRussia2:16:53+34:58
331753Wilfried RennerAustria2:17:55+36:00
341723Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:18:52+36:57
351726Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:20:15+38:20
361763Kell SønnichsenDenmark2:24:01+42:06
371773Rolf WüstenhagenGermany2:32:13+50:18
381722Marko KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas2:32:30+50:35
391755Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit2:33:18+51:23
401771Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat2:33:40+51:45
411767Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko2:36:13+54:18
421699Kaj FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti2:40:15+58:20
431694Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti2:40:50+58:55
441696Laurent CouliardFrance2:41:10+59:15
451701Nicolas GreffFrance2:52:11+1:10:16
461735Rasmus MårtensonOK772:52:28+1:10:33
471765Kalle TurkkilaEspoon Suunta3:07:05+1:25:10
481700Bjørn Axel GranNorway3:08:44+1:26:49
491705Esa HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat3:09:24+1:27:29
501746Jussi PasanenRasti-Jussit3:11:36+1:29:41
511715Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:18:06+1:36:11
521706Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat3:23:18+1:41:23
531774Antti VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö3:34:12+1:52:17
541760Jean Paul SucherFrance3:43:08+2:01:13
551757Petri SalmelaEpilän Esa3:48:44+2:06:49
1697Mikael DonnerOK77hylätty
1710Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rastihylätty
1691Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-Lukkohylätty
1747Eric PerrinFrancehylätty
1713Sami IsoherranenLynxhylätty
1721Marko KujanpääAlajärven Ankkuritei läht.
1731Ville MattilaPälkäneen Luja-Lukkoei läht.
1743Sören NymalmPargas IFei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English