Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 3. päivä

Maali 2,9 km

11724Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:01
21737Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö14:02+1
31702Ilya GusevRussia14:17+16
41769Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka14:42+41
51729Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät14:48+47
61719Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä14:51+50
71740Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat14:53+52
81758Mikko SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02+1:01
91695yannick beauvirFrance15:05+1:04
101712Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot15:07+1:06
111736Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö15:09+1:08
121703Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti15:23+1:22
131698Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri15:35+1:34
141693Tom AsklöfLynx15:38+1:37
151775Esko YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat15:41+1:40
161764Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:44+1:43
171734Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä15:49+1:48
181718Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus15:57+1:56
191727Jari LepoValkeakosken Haka16:12+2:11
201741Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat16:17+2:16
211773Rolf WüstenhagenGermany16:24+2:23
221709Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä16:28+2:27
231762Nikolay SytovRussia16:32+2:31
241763Kell SønnichsenDenmark16:39+2:38
251714Jari JokelaRasti-Nokia16:51+2:50
261768Tero UusitaloEspoon Akilles16:54+2:53
271753Wilfried RennerAustria16:57+2:56
281759Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu17:02+3:01
291749Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:07+3:06
301730Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:12+3:11
311766Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:13+3:12
321728Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta17:25+3:24
1692Pertti ArolaRasti 8817:25+3:24
341756Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK17:29+3:28
351725Pascal LassalleFrance17:31+3:30
361707Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura17:53+3:52
371735Rasmus MårtensonOK7718:08+4:07
381744Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä18:09+4:08
391723Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:13+4:12
401704Jarmo HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti18:19+4:18
411751Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö18:24+4:23
1761Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjät18:24+4:23
431745Marko OjalaUlvilan Ura18:42+4:41
441752Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:57+4:56
451755Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit19:11+5:10
461726Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:15+5:14
471700Bjørn Axel GranNorway19:23+5:22
1772Tomas WikblomIF Minken19:23+5:22
491722Marko KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas19:58+5:57
501771Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat20:10+6:09
511694Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti20:14+6:13
521767Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko20:32+6:31
531717Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu21:04+7:03
541701Nicolas GreffFrance21:23+7:22
551699Kaj FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti21:35+7:34
561774Antti VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö21:37+7:36
571746Jussi PasanenRasti-Jussit22:15+8:14
581732Peter MillerAustralia22:29+8:28
591715Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti22:47+8:46
601696Laurent CouliardFrance22:54+8:53
611706Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat24:26+10:25
621760Jean Paul SucherFrance25:06+11:05
631757Petri SalmelaEpilän Esa26:40+12:39
641765Kalle TurkkilaEspoon Suunta27:53+13:52
651705Esa HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat28:58+14:57
1697Mikael DonnerOK77hylätty
1710Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rastihylätty
1691Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-Lukkohylätty
1747Eric PerrinFrancehylätty
1713Sami IsoherranenLynxhylätty
1721Marko KujanpääAlajärven Ankkuritei läht.
1731Ville MattilaPälkäneen Luja-Lukkoei läht.
1743Sören NymalmPargas IFei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English