Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,7 km
Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Vesa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:15:00   24:48 (1)  25:06  
2.   Pekka Vesterinen OK Raseborg    10:51:00   25:27 (2)  25:46  
3.   Mikael Donner OK77    10:13:00   26:14 (3)  26:32  
4.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:21:00   26:16 (4)  26:37  
5.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   26:32 (5)  26:50  
6.   Marko Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät    11:27:00   27:05 (6)  27:21  
7.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:29:00   27:09 (7)  27:31  
8.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat    10:19:00   28:01 (8)  28:23  
9.   Janne Hartman Vaajakosken Terä    10:45:00   28:22 (9)  28:43  
10.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    11:15:00   28:53 (11)  29:10  
11.   Manne Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:13:00   28:52 (10)  29:13  
12.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:23:00   28:55 (12)  29:17  
13.   Janne Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko    9:55:00   29:29 (13)  29:47  
14.   Ilya Gusev Russia    9:03:00   29:41 (14)  30:01  
15.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    10:57:00   29:41 (14)  30:02  
16.   Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:05:00   29:51 (16)  30:13  
17.   Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:09:00   30:06 (17)  30:25  
18.   Eric Perrin France    9:43:00   30:20 (18)  30:41  
19.   Esko Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:29:00   30:21 (19)  30:43  
20.   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka    9:31:00   30:23 (20)  30:45  
21.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:01:00   30:58 (21)  31:17  
22.   Jarmo Puttonen Vaajakosken Terä    10:53:00   31:13 (22)  31:39  
23.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    11:33:00   31:36 (23)  32:00  
24.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    11:03:00   32:04 (24)  32:29  
25.   Pertti Arola Rasti 88    10:27:00   32:43 (25)  33:04  
26.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat    10:49:00   33:12 (26)  33:32  
27.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu    10:11:00   33:32 (27)  33:58  
28.   Atte Komonen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:39:00   33:39 (28)  33:59  
29.   Jussi-Pekka Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    9:25:00   33:54 (29)  34:15  
30.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    11:37:00   33:59 (30)  34:20  
31.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    9:33:00   34:06 (32)  34:27  
31.   Nikolay Sytov Russia    10:43:00   34:04 (31)  34:27  
33.   Pekka Myllykoski Suunta Jyväskylä    10:25:00   34:17 (33)  34:37  
34.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:41:00   34:43 (34)  35:03  
35.   Jari Jokela Rasti-Nokia    9:11:00   34:46 (35)  35:10  
36.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx    9:49:00   34:48 (36)  35:13  
37.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö    11:19:00   34:59 (37)  35:23  
38.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK    10:21:00   35:24 (38)  35:47  
39.   Rasmus Mårtenson OK77    10:41:00   35:50 (39)  36:12  
40.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti    9:45:00   36:06 (40)  36:27  
41.   Jarmo Aho Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    10:03:00   36:14 (41)  36:33  
42.   yannick beauvir France    9:23:00   37:46 (42)  38:04  
43.   Rolf Wüstenhagen Germany    11:25:00   37:47 (43)  38:09  
44.   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka    9:13:00   38:05 (44)  38:27  
45.   Bjørn Axel Gran Norway    11:07:00   38:12 (45)  38:32  
46.   Wilfried Renner Austria    9:53:00   38:38 (46)  38:58  
47.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura    10:55:00   39:04 (47)  39:21  
48.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    11:11:00   39:39 (48)  39:55  
49.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:09:00   40:23 (49)  40:46  
50.   Pascal Lassalle France    10:01:00   40:46 (51)  41:05  
51.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti    9:01:00   40:40 (50)  41:22  
52.   Kell Sønnichsen Denmark    9:39:00   41:33 (52)  41:53  
53.   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    9:17:00   42:22 (53)  42:38  
54.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    9:51:00   42:22 (53)  42:40  
55.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    10:33:00   42:23 (55)  42:43  
56.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas    9:05:00   42:45 (56)  43:10  
57.   Sami Mönttinen Rasti E4    9:19:00   42:51 (57)  43:12  
58.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura    10:37:00   43:12 (58)  43:33  
59.   Kalle Turkkila Espoon Suunta    9:07:00   43:46 (59)  44:09  
60.   Janne Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko    9:59:00   44:44 (61)  45:06  
61.   Nicolas Greff France    10:07:00   44:42 (60)  45:09  
62.   Jussi Pasanen Rasti-Jussit    10:59:00   45:36 (62)  46:00  
63.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka    9:47:00   46:37 (63)  47:01  
64.   Jean Paul Sucher France    10:05:00   46:58 (64)  47:19  
65.   Erkki Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:23:00   51:12 (65)  51:36  
66.   Kaj Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    11:17:00   52:16 (66)  52:40  
67.   Esa Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    9:37:00   54:15 (67)  54:35  
68.   Laurent Couliard France    9:57:00   55:13 (68)  55:38  
69.   Tero Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:31:00   57:20 (69)  57:39  
70.   Petri Salmela Epilän Esa    10:47:00   1:01:11 (70)  1:01:39  
71.   Antti Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö    11:35:00   1:06:32 (71)  1:06:55  
   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat    10:17:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    10:35:00      hylätty  
   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:39:00      ei läht.  
   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF    11:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English