Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:21 (1)
9:32 (1)
6:11 (2)
11:41 (1)
2:09 (2)
21:15 (1)
9:34 (5)
22:27 (1)
1:12 (4)
31:34 (2)
9:07 (6)
41:41 (2)
10:07 (4)
47:41 (1)
6:00 (6)
49:05 (1)
1:24 (1)
49:22 (1)
17 (5)
49:24 (1)
2 (58)
49:24  Vesa Klemettinen
2   Eric Perrin
France
3:22 (2)
9:50 (3)
6:28 (7)
12:04 (2)
2:14 (5)
21:42 (3)
9:38 (7)
22:54 (3)
1:12 (4)
31:26 (1)
8:32 (1)
41:19 (1)
9:53 (2)
47:49 (2)
6:30 (15)
49:28 (2)
1:39 (19)
49:49 (2)
21 (27)
49:49 (2)
-
49:49  Eric Perrin
3   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:43 (11)
9:57 (4)
6:14 (3)
12:10 (4)
2:13 (4)
21:46 (4)
9:36 (6)
22:58 (4)
1:12 (4)
32:03 (4)
9:05 (5)
42:11 (4)
10:08 (5)
48:08 (4)
5:57 (5)
49:35 (3)
1:27 (3)
49:53 (3)
18 (13)
49:53 (3)
-
49:53  Marko Loukkalahti
4   Janne Hartman
Vaajakosken Terä
3:29 (3)
10:25 (9)
6:56 (13)
12:41 (8)
2:16 (6)
22:09 (6)
9:28 (2)
23:25 (6)
1:16 (12)
32:16 (6)
8:51 (2)
42:12 (5)
9:56 (3)
48:05 (3)
5:53 (3)
49:38 (4)
1:33 (10)
49:58 (4)
20 (21)
49:58 (4)
-
49:58  Janne Hartman
5   Ilya Gusev
Russia
3:50 (17)
10:14 (8)
6:24 (5)
12:33 (7)
2:19 (11)
22:02 (5)
9:29 (3)
23:09 (5)
1:07 (2)
32:10 (5)
9:01 (4)
42:01 (3)
9:51 (1)
48:16 (5)
6:15 (11)
49:45 (5)
1:29 (6)
50:09 (5)
24 (49)
50:09 (5)
-
50:09  Ilya Gusev
6   Mikael Donner
OK77
3:30 (5)
9:39 (2)
6:09 (1)
12:08 (3)
2:29 (14)
21:33 (2)
9:25 (1)
22:46 (2)
1:13 (7)
31:45 (3)
8:59 (3)
43:31 (7)
11:46 (21)
48:57 (6)
5:26 (1)
50:21 (6)
1:24 (1)
50:37 (6)
16 (2)
50:37 (6)
-
50:37  Mikael Donner
7   Petri Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:41 (9)
10:03 (5)
6:22 (4)
12:49 (9)
2:46 (24)
22:22 (7)
9:33 (4)
23:36 (8)
1:14 (10)
32:50 (7)
9:14 (8)
43:13 (6)
10:23 (7)
49:18 (7)
6:05 (7)
50:46 (7)
1:28 (4)
51:09 (7)
23 (43)
51:09 (7)
-
51:09  Petri Noponen
8   Esko Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (7)
10:06 (6)
6:27 (6)
12:24 (5)
2:18 (7)
22:23 (8)
9:59 (11)
23:30 (7)
1:07 (2)
32:54 (8)
9:24 (14)
44:16 (9)
11:22 (13)
50:21 (8)
6:05 (7)
51:49 (8)
1:28 (4)
52:12 (8)
23 (43)
52:11 (8)
-
52:11  Esko Ylikangas
9   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:44 (12)
10:55 (15)
7:11 (18)
13:17 (12)
2:22 (13)
23:12 (11)
9:55 (9)
24:25 (10)
1:13 (7)
33:45 (10)
9:20 (12)
43:59 (8)
10:14 (6)
50:37 (9)
6:38 (17)
52:17 (9)
1:40 (20)
52:39 (9)
22 (36)
52:40 (9)
1 (39)
52:40  Jouni Mähönen
10   Mika Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:35 (6)
10:29 (10)
6:54 (12)
13:10 (11)
2:41 (20)
23:20 (12)
10:10 (12)
24:45 (12)
1:25 (32)
34:08 (11)
9:23 (13)
45:28 (12)
11:20 (12)
51:13 (10)
5:45 (2)
52:48 (10)
1:35 (13)
53:08 (10)
20 (21)
53:09 (10)
1 (39)
53:09  Mika Laitamäki
11   Mikko Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (8)
10:08 (7)
6:28 (7)
12:26 (6)
2:18 (7)
22:42 (9)
10:16 (13)
23:48 (9)
1:06 (1)
33:04 (9)
9:16 (10)
44:26 (10)
11:22 (13)
51:13 (10)
6:47 (20)
52:51 (11)
1:38 (16)
53:10 (11)
19 (17)
53:10 (11)
-
53:10  Mikko Salonen
12   Harri Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:44 (12)
10:34 (12)
6:50 (10)
13:09 (10)
2:35 (16)
23:05 (10)
9:56 (10)
24:37 (11)
1:32 (45)
34:38 (12)
10:01 (19)
45:11 (11)
10:33 (9)
51:31 (12)
6:20 (13)
53:06 (12)
1:35 (13)
53:24 (12)
18 (13)
53:25 (12)
1 (39)
53:25  Harri Haapasalo
13   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:07 (30)
11:00 (16)
6:53 (11)
13:38 (14)
2:38 (19)
24:22 (14)
10:44 (18)
25:38 (14)
1:16 (12)
34:56 (13)
9:18 (11)
46:28 (13)
11:32 (17)
52:43 (13)
6:15 (11)
54:21 (13)
1:38 (16)
54:42 (13)
21 (27)
54:42 (13)
-
54:42  Mika Numminen
14   yannick beauvir
France
3:46 (16)
10:47 (13)
7:01 (14)
13:46 (15)
2:59 (31)
24:20 (13)
10:34 (16)
25:36 (13)
1:16 (12)
36:08 (15)
10:32 (23)
47:36 (15)
11:28 (16)
54:00 (14)
6:24 (14)
55:33 (14)
1:33 (10)
55:49 (14)
16 (2)
55:50 (14)
1 (39)
55:50  yannick beauvir
15   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:50 (17)
10:53 (14)
7:03 (16)
14:05 (18)
3:12 (41)
24:27 (16)
10:22 (14)
25:45 (15)
1:18 (17)
35:21 (14)
9:36 (16)
48:13 (16)
12:52 (29)
54:24 (16)
6:11 (10)
55:55 (15)
1:31 (9)
56:11 (15)
16 (2)
56:12 (15)
1 (39)
56:12  Mika Kerkola
16   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:56 (22)
14:06 (48)
10:10 (52)
16:41 (43)
2:35 (16)
26:33 (23)
9:52 (8)
28:14 (25)
1:41 (57)
37:25 (19)
9:11 (7)
48:14 (17)
10:49 (11)
54:22 (15)
6:08 (9)
56:00 (16)
1:38 (16)
56:17 (16)
17 (5)
56:17 (16)
-
56:17  Tero Leppämäki
17   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:44 (12)
15:28 (58)
11:44 (61)
17:32 (48)
2:04 (1)
28:00 (35)
10:28 (15)
29:13 (34)
1:13 (7)
38:27 (24)
9:14 (8)
48:51 (19)
10:24 (8)
54:44 (17)
5:53 (3)
56:14 (17)
1:30 (7)
56:34 (17)
20 (21)
56:34 (17)
-
56:34  Janne Märkälä
18   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (10)
10:29 (10)
6:47 (9)
13:53 (16)
3:24 (47)
24:34 (17)
10:41 (17)
26:01 (17)
1:27 (38)
36:45 (17)
10:44 (24)
47:33 (14)
10:48 (10)
55:17 (18)
7:44 (41)
57:11 (18)
1:54 (44)
57:32 (18)
21 (27)
57:33 (18)
1 (39)
57:33  Jaakko Länsiluoto
19   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:52 (19)
11:01 (17)
7:09 (17)
13:57 (17)
2:56 (29)
25:36 (18)
11:39 (30)
26:52 (18)
1:16 (12)
36:33 (16)
9:41 (17)
48:31 (18)
11:58 (23)
55:48 (19)
7:17 (30)
57:32 (19)
1:44 (25)
57:53 (19)
21 (27)
57:53 (19)
-
57:53  Petri Moisio
20   Tuomas Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (3)
11:20 (19)
7:51 (26)
14:35 (21)
3:15 (42)
26:24 (22)
11:49 (33)
27:48 (22)
1:24 (28)
37:35 (20)
9:47 (18)
49:09 (20)
11:34 (18)
56:06 (20)
6:57 (24)
57:48 (20)
1:42 (21)
58:11 (20)
23 (43)
58:12 (20)
1 (39)
58:12  Tuomas Tala
21   Harri Hytönen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
4:10 (34)
12:16 (26)
8:06 (28)
15:50 (36)
3:34 (48)
27:37 (31)
11:47 (32)
28:59 (30)
1:22 (23)
38:29 (25)
9:30 (15)
49:54 (21)
11:25 (15)
56:26 (21)
6:32 (16)
58:11 (21)
1:45 (27)
58:29 (21)
18 (13)
58:29 (21)
-
58:29  Harri Hytönen
22   Jari Jokela
Rasti-Nokia
4:07 (30)
12:52 (37)
8:45 (39)
16:08 (38)
3:16 (44)
27:00 (27)
10:52 (20)
28:14 (25)
1:14 (10)
38:21 (22)
10:07 (21)
50:02 (22)
11:41 (20)
56:49 (22)
6:47 (20)
58:35 (22)
1:46 (28)
59:02 (22)
27 (62)
59:02 (22)
-
59:02  Jari Jokela
23   Nikolay Sytov
Russia
4:07 (30)
11:38 (21)
7:31 (22)
14:33 (20)
2:55 (28)
25:59 (20)
11:26 (25)
27:15 (19)
1:16 (12)
38:22 (23)
11:07 (30)
50:13 (23)
11:51 (22)
57:06 (23)
6:53 (23)
58:59 (23)
1:53 (41)
59:24 (23)
25 (55)
59:27 (23)
3 (65)
59:27  Nikolay Sytov
24   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:56 (22)
11:22 (20)
7:26 (19)
14:25 (19)
3:03 (38)
25:55 (19)
11:30 (26)
27:16 (20)
1:21 (20)
37:20 (18)
10:04 (20)
50:32 (24)
13:12 (37)
58:10 (24)
7:38 (39)
1:00:10 (24)
2:00 (54)
1:00:33 (24)
23 (43)
1:00:32 (24)
-
1:00:32  Toni Venäläinen
25   Sami Mönttinen
Rasti E4
4:01 (27)
12:54 (38)
8:53 (41)
15:03 (23)
2:09 (2)
26:49 (26)
11:46 (31)
28:12 (24)
1:23 (26)
39:41 (28)
11:29 (34)
51:18 (25)
11:37 (19)
59:03 (25)
7:45 (43)
1:00:46 (25)
1:43 (23)
1:01:03 (25)
17 (5)
1:01:05 (25)
2 (58)
1:01:05  Sami Mönttinen
26   Janne Pihlajaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
4:14 (36)
12:24 (30)
8:10 (30)
15:25 (28)
3:01 (36)
26:45 (25)
11:20 (24)
28:14 (25)
1:29 (43)
39:39 (27)
11:25 (33)
52:21 (26)
12:42 (27)
59:41 (26)
7:20 (31)
1:01:33 (26)
1:52 (39)
1:01:55 (26)
22 (36)
1:01:55 (26)
-
1:01:55  Janne Pihlajaniemi
27   Pascal Lassalle
France
4:51 (58)
12:29 (31)
7:38 (23)
16:10 (40)
3:41 (51)
27:26 (29)
11:16 (23)
28:50 (28)
1:24 (28)
40:29 (32)
11:39 (38)
53:26 (31)
12:57 (32)
1:00:12 (27)
6:46 (19)
1:01:58 (27)
1:46 (28)
1:02:15 (27)
17 (5)
1:02:16 (27)
1 (39)
1:02:16  Pascal Lassalle
28   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:53 (20)
12:17 (27)
8:24 (35)
15:07 (25)
2:50 (26)
27:33 (30)
12:26 (41)
29:00 (31)
1:27 (38)
40:05 (29)
11:05 (29)
53:16 (29)
13:11 (36)
1:00:17 (28)
7:01 (25)
1:01:59 (28)
1:42 (21)
1:02:23 (28)
24 (49)
1:02:23 (28)
-
1:02:23  Yuri Emaldinov
29   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:10 (34)
11:40 (22)
7:30 (21)
16:08 (38)
4:28 (57)
27:43 (33)
11:35 (29)
29:06 (32)
1:23 (26)
41:13 (34)
12:07 (40)
53:24 (30)
12:11 (24)
1:00:39 (30)
7:15 (29)
1:02:23 (29)
1:44 (25)
1:02:40 (29)
17 (5)
1:02:42 (29)
2 (58)
1:02:42  Pekka Myllykoski
30   Atte Komonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:01 (27)
11:02 (18)
7:01 (14)
13:20 (13)
2:18 (7)
24:23 (15)
11:03 (21)
25:45 (15)
1:22 (23)
38:30 (26)
12:45 (43)
52:53 (28)
14:23 (51)
1:00:28 (29)
7:35 (38)
1:02:38 (30)
2:10 (61)
1:03:00 (30)
22 (36)
1:03:00 (30)
-
1:03:00  Atte Komonen
31   Jarmo Aho
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:22 (46)
12:47 (35)
8:25 (36)
15:48 (34)
3:01 (36)
27:44 (34)
11:56 (36)
29:18 (35)
1:34 (50)
40:08 (30)
10:50 (25)
52:43 (27)
12:35 (26)
1:01:00 (31)
8:17 (52)
1:03:03 (31)
2:03 (56)
1:03:24 (31)
21 (27)
1:03:24 (31)
-
1:03:24  Jarmo Aho
32   Tommi Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (26)
13:30 (44)
9:31 (48)
15:49 (35)
2:19 (11)
27:40 (32)
11:51 (35)
29:07 (33)
1:27 (38)
40:17 (31)
11:10 (31)
53:53 (32)
13:36 (41)
1:01:37 (32)
7:44 (41)
1:03:23 (32)
1:46 (28)
1:03:42 (32)
19 (17)
1:03:44 (32)
2 (58)
1:03:44  Tommi Viitasaari
33   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
5:12 (61)
14:50 (52)
9:38 (50)
17:24 (47)
2:34 (15)
29:14 (40)
11:50 (34)
30:38 (39)
1:24 (28)
41:32 (35)
10:54 (26)
54:29 (33)
12:57 (32)
1:01:59 (33)
7:30 (36)
1:03:51 (33)
1:52 (39)
1:04:12 (33)
21 (27)
1:04:12 (33)
-
1:04:12  Rauno Autio
34   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:14 (36)
12:21 (29)
8:07 (29)
15:39 (31)
3:18 (46)
28:38 (37)
12:59 (42)
30:02 (37)
1:24 (28)
42:18 (38)
12:16 (42)
55:12 (35)
12:54 (30)
1:02:14 (34)
7:02 (26)
1:04:05 (34)
1:51 (36)
1:04:30 (34)
25 (55)
1:04:31 (34)
1 (39)
1:04:31  Timo Tähtinen
35   Janne Uusi-Pietilä
Rasti-Lukko
4:20 (42)
13:42 (46)
9:22 (46)
16:41 (43)
2:59 (31)
28:15 (36)
11:34 (27)
29:43 (36)
1:28 (41)
40:42 (33)
10:59 (27)
55:00 (34)
14:18 (49)
1:02:27 (35)
7:27 (35)
1:04:15 (35)
1:48 (33)
1:04:38 (35)
23 (43)
1:04:38 (35)
-
1:04:38  Janne Uusi-Pietilä
36   Jari Lepo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:15 (38)
13:00 (41)
8:45 (39)
15:18 (26)
2:18 (7)
28:48 (38)
13:30 (48)
30:10 (38)
1:22 (23)
41:48 (36)
11:38 (37)
56:18 (36)
14:30 (52)
1:04:04 (36)
7:46 (44)
1:05:57 (36)
1:53 (41)
1:06:21 (36)
24 (49)
1:06:22 (36)
1 (39)
1:06:22  Jari Lepo
37   Sami Isoherranen
Lynx
4:30 (51)
12:46 (34)
8:16 (32)
15:45 (32)
2:59 (31)
29:18 (41)
13:33 (49)
30:58 (42)
1:40 (55)
43:48 (41)
12:50 (45)
57:21 (38)
13:33 (39)
1:04:53 (37)
7:32 (37)
1:06:44 (37)
1:51 (36)
1:07:09 (37)
25 (55)
1:07:10 (37)
1 (39)
1:07:10  Sami Isoherranen
38   Wilfried Renner
Austria
3:57 (24)
11:47 (23)
7:50 (24)
17:57 (50)
6:10 (61)
30:10 (45)
12:13 (40)
31:48 (45)
1:38 (53)
43:22 (40)
11:34 (36)
57:08 (37)
13:46 (43)
1:04:57 (38)
7:49 (46)
1:07:04 (38)
2:07 (59)
1:07:24 (38)
20 (21)
1:07:26 (38)
2 (58)
1:07:26  Wilfried Renner
39   Manne Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:58 (25)
15:27 (57)
11:29 (59)
18:33 (51)
3:06 (39)
32:20 (52)
13:47 (52)
33:45 (52)
1:25 (32)
44:45 (45)
11:00 (28)
58:16 (41)
13:31 (38)
1:05:36 (39)
7:20 (31)
1:07:27 (39)
1:51 (36)
1:07:51 (39)
24 (49)
1:07:53 (39)
2 (58)
1:07:53  Manne Suominen
40   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
4:19 (41)
13:18 (43)
8:59 (43)
16:02 (37)
2:44 (21)
29:21 (42)
13:19 (45)
30:46 (41)
1:25 (32)
42:10 (37)
11:24 (32)
57:52 (39)
15:42 (56)
1:06:02 (40)
8:10 (50)
1:07:59 (40)
1:57 (51)
1:08:16 (40)
17 (5)
1:08:16 (40)
-
1:08:16  Johan Päivike
41   Rolf Wüstenhagen
Germany
4:21 (45)
12:56 (39)
8:35 (38)
16:35 (41)
3:39 (50)
29:47 (43)
13:12 (44)
31:45 (44)
1:58 (62)
44:36 (44)
12:51 (46)
58:58 (42)
14:22 (50)
1:06:37 (41)
7:39 (40)
1:08:24 (41)
1:47 (31)
1:08:45 (41)
21 (27)
1:08:45 (41)
-
1:08:45  Rolf Wüstenhagen
42   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:45 (15)
16:47 (61)
13:02 (63)
19:31 (55)
2:44 (21)
30:18 (46)
10:47 (19)
31:53 (46)
1:35 (51)
47:25 (51)
15:32 (59)
1:00:16 (45)
12:51 (28)
1:07:06 (44)
6:50 (22)
1:08:43 (43)
1:37 (15)
1:09:00 (42)
17 (5)
1:09:01 (42)
1 (39)
1:09:01  Petri Kuusinen
42   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
4:55 (59)
14:20 (50)
9:25 (47)
17:12 (46)
2:52 (27)
31:02 (48)
13:50 (53)
32:27 (48)
1:25 (32)
44:00 (42)
11:33 (35)
59:45 (43)
15:45 (57)
1:06:48 (42)
7:03 (27)
1:08:35 (42)
1:47 (31)
1:09:00 (42)
25 (55)
1:09:01 (42)
1 (39)
1:09:01  Pertti Arola
44   Jarmo Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:33 (52)
12:02 (24)
7:29 (20)
15:19 (27)
3:17 (45)
27:24 (28)
12:05 (39)
28:57 (29)
1:33 (48)
46:38 (47)
17:41 (62)
59:48 (44)
13:10 (35)
1:07:10 (45)
7:22 (33)
1:08:44 (44)
1:34 (12)
1:09:01 (44)
17 (5)
1:09:03 (44)
2 (58)
1:09:03  Jarmo Haapasalo
45   Marko Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:23 (47)
12:57 (40)
8:34 (37)
15:45 (32)
2:48 (25)
32:11 (50)
16:26 (64)
33:29 (49)
1:18 (17)
48:24 (52)
14:55 (55)
1:00:44 (47)
12:20 (25)
1:07:22 (46)
6:38 (17)
1:08:52 (45)
1:30 (7)
1:09:11 (45)
19 (17)
1:09:11 (45)
-
1:09:11  Marko Kujanpää
46   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:55 (21)
12:50 (36)
8:55 (42)
15:26 (29)
2:36 (18)
29:48 (44)
14:22 (55)
31:25 (43)
1:37 (52)
44:11 (43)
12:46 (44)
58:08 (40)
13:57 (44)
1:06:57 (43)
8:49 (58)
1:08:56 (46)
1:59 (52)
1:09:22 (46)
26 (61)
1:09:21 (46)
-
1:09:21  Pasi Pikkarainen
47   Kell Sønnichsen
Denmark
4:26 (48)
13:37 (45)
9:11 (45)
16:44 (45)
3:07 (40)
31:53 (49)
15:09 (61)
33:44 (50)
1:51 (59)
46:45 (48)
13:01 (47)
1:00:19 (46)
13:34 (40)
1:08:49 (47)
8:30 (53)
1:10:45 (47)
1:56 (49)
1:11:05 (47)
20 (21)
1:11:05 (47)
-
1:11:05  Kell Sønnichsen
48   Rasmus Mårtenson
OK77
4:20 (42)
12:34 (32)
8:14 (31)
15:34 (30)
3:00 (34)
29:12 (39)
13:38 (50)
30:40 (40)
1:28 (41)
42:45 (39)
12:05 (39)
1:01:28 (49)
18:43 (63)
1:09:18 (48)
7:50 (47)
1:11:13 (48)
1:55 (46)
1:11:35 (48)
22 (36)
1:11:36 (48)
1 (39)
1:11:36  Rasmus Mårtenson
49   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:15 (38)
12:05 (25)
7:50 (24)
15:01 (22)
2:56 (29)
26:35 (24)
11:34 (27)
27:56 (23)
1:21 (20)
48:56 (54)
21:00 (64)
1:02:36 (51)
13:40 (42)
1:09:59 (50)
7:23 (34)
1:11:47 (49)
1:48 (33)
1:12:07 (49)
20 (21)
1:12:06 (49)
-
1:12:06  Mika Näpänkangas
50   Nicolas Greff
France
4:20 (42)
14:00 (47)
9:40 (51)
17:45 (49)
3:45 (52)
32:21 (53)
14:36 (57)
33:53 (53)
1:32 (45)
47:02 (49)
13:09 (50)
1:01:12 (48)
14:10 (48)
1:09:57 (49)
8:45 (57)
1:11:51 (50)
1:54 (44)
1:12:09 (50)
18 (13)
1:12:09 (50)
-
1:12:09  Nicolas Greff
51   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
4:47 (55)
13:05 (42)
8:18 (33)
21:44 (60)
8:39 (65)
33:42 (57)
11:58 (37)
35:12 (56)
1:30 (44)
49:50 (55)
14:38 (54)
1:02:45 (52)
12:55 (31)
1:10:42 (51)
7:57 (48)
1:12:41 (51)
1:59 (52)
1:13:06 (51)
25 (55)
1:13:06 (51)
-
1:13:06  Pasi Nevala
52   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
4:16 (40)
12:19 (28)
8:03 (27)
15:04 (24)
2:45 (23)
26:17 (21)
11:13 (22)
27:35 (21)
1:18 (17)
38:04 (21)
10:29 (22)
1:04:50 (55)
26:46 (65)
1:11:59 (52)
7:09 (28)
1:13:42 (52)
1:43 (23)
1:13:57 (52)
15 (1)
1:13:58 (52)
1 (39)
1:13:58  Marko Ojala
53   Bjørn Axel Gran
Norway
4:44 (54)
15:15 (55)
10:31 (55)
19:30 (54)
4:15 (55)
32:39 (54)
13:09 (43)
34:05 (54)
1:26 (37)
47:06 (50)
13:01 (47)
1:02:32 (50)
15:26 (53)
1:12:21 (53)
9:49 (61)
1:14:26 (53)
2:05 (57)
1:14:47 (53)
21 (27)
1:14:48 (53)
1 (39)
1:14:48  Bjørn Axel Gran
54   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
4:41 (53)
14:13 (49)
9:32 (49)
20:46 (58)
6:33 (62)
34:07 (58)
13:21 (46)
35:47 (58)
1:40 (55)
50:58 (57)
15:11 (57)
1:03:58 (54)
13:00 (34)
1:12:39 (55)
8:41 (56)
1:14:32 (55)
1:53 (41)
1:14:51 (54)
19 (17)
1:14:51 (54)
-
1:14:51  Marko Kuusikko
55   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:26 (48)
15:20 (56)
10:54 (58)
22:27 (62)
7:07 (64)
36:11 (61)
13:44 (51)
37:44 (60)
1:33 (48)
49:51 (56)
12:07 (40)
1:03:56 (53)
14:05 (46)
1:12:34 (54)
8:38 (55)
1:14:30 (54)
1:56 (49)
1:14:55 (55)
25 (55)
1:14:55 (55)
-
1:14:55  Asko Lautamäki
56   Laurent Couliard
France
4:49 (57)
15:09 (54)
10:20 (54)
18:47 (52)
3:38 (49)
33:35 (56)
14:48 (59)
35:28 (57)
1:53 (60)
48:36 (53)
13:08 (49)
1:05:01 (56)
16:25 (58)
1:13:31 (56)
8:30 (53)
1:15:38 (56)
2:07 (59)
1:16:00 (56)
22 (36)
1:16:00 (56)
-
1:16:00  Laurent Couliard
57   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:09 (33)
21:09 (65)
17:00 (65)
24:09 (63)
3:00 (34)
37:33 (63)
13:24 (47)
38:58 (62)
1:25 (32)
52:59 (58)
14:01 (53)
1:07:00 (57)
14:01 (45)
1:15:02 (57)
8:02 (49)
1:17:04 (57)
2:02 (55)
1:17:26 (57)
22 (36)
1:17:26 (57)
-
1:17:26  Tero Salonen
58   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
4:26 (48)
12:44 (33)
8:18 (33)
16:38 (42)
3:54 (54)
30:46 (47)
14:08 (54)
32:24 (47)
1:38 (53)
45:42 (46)
13:18 (51)
1:08:30 (58)
22:48 (64)
1:16:18 (58)
7:48 (45)
1:18:13 (58)
1:55 (46)
1:18:35 (58)
22 (36)
1:18:36 (58)
1 (39)
1:18:36  Ilkka Ruokola
59   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
4:05 (29)
16:53 (62)
12:48 (62)
20:08 (56)
3:15 (42)
32:12 (51)
12:04 (38)
33:44 (50)
1:32 (45)
56:47 (64)
23:03 (65)
1:10:52 (62)
14:05 (46)
1:19:04 (59)
8:12 (51)
1:21:09 (59)
2:05 (57)
1:21:36 (59)
27 (62)
1:21:37 (59)
1 (39)
1:21:37  Vesa Ruuska
60   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
5:03 (60)
15:54 (59)
10:51 (57)
20:15 (57)
4:21 (56)
35:00 (59)
14:45 (58)
36:56 (59)
1:56 (61)
54:08 (61)
17:12 (61)
1:09:45 (60)
15:37 (54)
1:19:15 (60)
9:30 (60)
1:21:28 (60)
2:13 (63)
1:21:52 (60)
24 (49)
1:21:52 (60)
-
1:21:52  Jussi Pasanen
61   Petri Salmela
Epilän Esa
5:44 (63)
14:43 (51)
8:59 (43)
20:46 (58)
6:03 (60)
35:38 (60)
14:52 (60)
37:54 (61)
2:16 (65)
53:33 (59)
15:39 (60)
1:10:27 (61)
16:54 (60)
1:19:48 (61)
9:21 (59)
1:21:43 (61)
1:55 (46)
1:22:10 (61)
27 (62)
1:22:10 (61)
-
1:22:10  Petri Salmela
62   Paavo Ritvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:47 (55)
14:58 (53)
10:11 (53)
18:49 (53)
3:51 (53)
33:18 (55)
14:29 (56)
34:59 (55)
1:41 (57)
53:41 (60)
18:42 (63)
1:09:20 (59)
15:39 (55)
1:20:18 (62)
10:58 (64)
1:22:36 (62)
2:18 (64)
1:23:05 (62)
29 (65)
1:23:06 (62)
1 (39)
1:23:06  Paavo Ritvanen
63   Antti Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:55 (64)
16:30 (60)
10:35 (56)
21:55 (61)
5:25 (59)
37:14 (62)
15:19 (62)
39:22 (63)
2:08 (63)
54:18 (62)
14:56 (56)
1:11:07 (63)
16:49 (59)
1:21:30 (63)
10:23 (63)
1:23:40 (63)
2:10 (61)
1:24:03 (63)
23 (43)
1:24:03 (63)
-
1:24:03  Antti Välkki
64   Jean Paul Sucher
France
6:02 (65)
17:38 (63)
11:36 (60)
24:11 (64)
6:33 (62)
39:39 (64)
15:28 (63)
41:00 (64)
1:21 (20)
54:51 (63)
13:51 (52)
1:12:11 (64)
17:20 (61)
1:22:32 (64)
10:21 (62)
1:24:22 (64)
1:50 (35)
1:24:43 (64)
21 (27)
1:24:43 (64)
-
1:24:43  Jean Paul Sucher
65   Erkki Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
5:24 (62)
19:54 (64)
14:30 (64)
24:51 (65)
4:57 (58)
43:53 (65)
19:02 (65)
46:05 (65)
2:12 (64)
1:01:28 (65)
15:23 (58)
1:19:08 (65)
17:40 (62)
1:30:06 (65)
10:58 (64)
1:32:27 (65)
2:21 (65)
1:32:51 (65)
24 (49)
1:32:51 (65)
-
1:32:51  Erkki Haavisto
   Kaj Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
5:17
14:58
9:41
24:57
9:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:37
-
1:06:06
9:29
1:08:29
2:23
1:08:57
28
1:08:58
1
keskeytti  Kaj Fredriksson
   Tero Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:16
15:14
9:58
19:21
4:07
37:37
18:16
40:37
3:00
57:20
16:43
-
-
1:21:21
-
1:23:59
2:38
1:24:23
24
1:24:25
2
keskeytti  Tero Julkunen
   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:51
10:27
6:36
15:41
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:36
-
1:01:35
-
keskeytti  Heikki Kettunen
   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
19:33
27:22
7:49
29:54
2:32
-
-
-
-
52:31
-
1:03:28
10:57
1:10:49
7:21
1:13:06
2:17
1:13:44
38
1:13:44
-
keskeytti  Tero Heikkilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English