Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (3)
4:00 (4)
2:28 (7)
6:29 (1)
2:29 (1)
8:03 (2)
1:34 (5)
9:30 (1)
1:27 (2)
12:44 (1)
3:14 (1)
13:46 (1)
1:02 (1)
15:55 (1)
2:09 (2)
17:54 (1)
1:59 (9)
19:42 (1)
1:48 (7)
22:58 (1)
3:16 (4)
24:56 (1)
1:58 (4)
25:06 (1)
10 (5)
25:06  Vesa Klemettinen
2   Pekka Vesterinen
OK Raseborg
1:33 (4)
3:54 (2)
2:21 (1)
6:33 (3)
2:39 (3)
8:00 (1)
1:27 (1)
9:35 (2)
1:35 (5)
13:31 (4)
3:56 (16)
14:38 (4)
1:07 (5)
16:53 (3)
2:15 (4)
18:56 (3)
2:03 (13)
20:35 (3)
1:39 (1)
23:41 (2)
3:06 (1)
25:34 (2)
1:53 (1)
25:46 (2)
12 (17)
25:46  Pekka Vesterinen
3   Mikael Donner
OK77
1:35 (6)
4:02 (5)
2:27 (6)
6:32 (2)
2:30 (2)
8:11 (3)
1:39 (10)
9:54 (3)
1:43 (10)
13:24 (2)
3:30 (5)
14:37 (3)
1:13 (9)
16:43 (2)
2:06 (1)
18:38 (2)
1:55 (5)
20:33 (2)
1:55 (11)
24:14 (3)
3:41 (16)
26:18 (3)
2:04 (8)
26:32 (3)
14 (29)
26:32  Mikael Donner
4   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (1)
3:54 (2)
2:26 (5)
6:36 (4)
2:42 (4)
8:35 (5)
1:59 (35)
10:13 (6)
1:38 (6)
13:27 (3)
3:14 (1)
14:36 (2)
1:09 (7)
17:34 (6)
2:58 (34)
19:19 (4)
1:45 (1)
21:03 (4)
1:44 (4)
24:22 (4)
3:19 (5)
26:20 (4)
1:58 (4)
26:37 (4)
17 (50)
26:37  Jouni Mähönen
5   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (6)
4:14 (9)
2:39 (14)
6:57 (6)
2:43 (5)
8:39 (6)
1:42 (14)
10:10 (5)
1:31 (3)
13:41 (5)
3:31 (6)
14:46 (5)
1:05 (3)
17:46 (7)
3:00 (36)
19:46 (7)
2:00 (10)
21:26 (6)
1:40 (3)
24:39 (5)
3:13 (3)
26:39 (5)
2:00 (6)
26:50 (5)
11 (12)
26:50  Janne Märkälä
6   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (33)
4:31 (15)
2:28 (7)
8:41 (27)
4:10 (43)
10:14 (24)
1:33 (3)
11:53 (22)
1:39 (7)
15:08 (10)
3:15 (3)
16:10 (8)
1:02 (1)
18:32 (8)
2:22 (7)
20:30 (8)
1:58 (8)
22:09 (7)
1:39 (1)
25:19 (7)
3:10 (2)
27:14 (6)
1:55 (2)
27:21 (6)
7 (2)
27:21  Marko Loukkalahti
7   Mikko Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (12)
4:06 (6)
2:23 (3)
7:22 (9)
3:16 (20)
8:59 (7)
1:37 (7)
10:47 (7)
1:48 (21)
14:06 (7)
3:19 (4)
15:12 (7)
1:06 (4)
17:24 (4)
2:12 (3)
19:27 (6)
2:03 (13)
21:20 (5)
1:53 (9)
25:08 (6)
3:48 (20)
27:17 (7)
2:09 (15)
27:31 (7)
14 (29)
27:31  Mikko Salonen
8   Petri Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:29 (2)
3:52 (1)
2:23 (3)
6:43 (5)
2:51 (8)
8:16 (4)
1:33 (3)
10:00 (4)
1:44 (14)
13:46 (6)
3:46 (9)
15:03 (6)
1:17 (15)
17:24 (4)
2:21 (6)
19:19 (4)
1:55 (5)
22:32 (8)
3:13 (63)
25:55 (8)
3:23 (7)
28:05 (8)
2:10 (17)
28:23 (8)
18 (56)
28:23  Petri Noponen
9   Janne Hartman
Vaajakosken Terä
1:47 (20)
4:31 (15)
2:44 (17)
7:21 (7)
2:50 (7)
9:06 (9)
1:45 (17)
10:50 (8)
1:44 (14)
15:08 (10)
4:18 (24)
16:31 (13)
1:23 (27)
19:02 (12)
2:31 (12)
21:15 (12)
2:13 (23)
23:03 (11)
1:48 (7)
26:22 (9)
3:19 (5)
28:26 (9)
2:04 (8)
28:43 (9)
17 (50)
28:43  Janne Hartman
10   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:49 (23)
4:30 (14)
2:41 (15)
7:23 (10)
2:53 (9)
9:08 (11)
1:45 (17)
11:15 (12)
2:07 (44)
15:09 (13)
3:54 (14)
16:23 (12)
1:14 (10)
18:54 (10)
2:31 (12)
21:09 (11)
2:15 (26)
22:55 (9)
1:46 (5)
26:44 (11)
3:49 (22)
29:00 (11)
2:16 (25)
29:10 (10)
10 (5)
29:10  Mika Kerkola
11   Manne Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:40 (11)
4:38 (20)
2:58 (30)
7:35 (13)
2:57 (10)
9:25 (15)
1:50 (27)
11:07 (10)
1:42 (9)
14:54 (8)
3:47 (10)
16:13 (9)
1:19 (19)
18:49 (9)
2:36 (14)
21:03 (10)
2:14 (25)
23:01 (10)
1:58 (13)
26:41 (10)
3:40 (15)
29:00 (11)
2:19 (29)
29:13 (11)
13 (25)
29:13  Manne Suominen
12   Tuomas Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (5)
4:10 (8)
2:36 (11)
8:08 (19)
3:58 (38)
9:45 (16)
1:37 (7)
11:28 (15)
1:43 (10)
15:13 (14)
3:45 (8)
16:33 (14)
1:20 (22)
19:10 (13)
2:37 (15)
20:57 (9)
1:47 (2)
23:05 (12)
2:08 (26)
26:53 (12)
3:48 (20)
28:59 (10)
2:06 (11)
29:17 (12)
18 (56)
29:17  Tuomas Tala
13   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
1:46 (19)
4:28 (13)
2:42 (16)
7:56 (17)
3:28 (27)
9:45 (16)
1:49 (25)
11:28 (15)
1:43 (10)
15:24 (15)
3:56 (16)
16:43 (15)
1:19 (19)
19:31 (15)
2:48 (26)
21:40 (16)
2:09 (18)
23:44 (13)
2:04 (21)
27:23 (13)
3:39 (13)
29:37 (13)
2:14 (21)
29:47 (13)
10 (5)
29:47  Janne Kallioniemi
14   Ilya Gusev
Russia
2:02 (32)
4:37 (18)
2:35 (9)
7:25 (11)
2:48 (6)
9:03 (8)
1:38 (9)
12:05 (23)
3:02 (66)
15:58 (18)
3:53 (13)
17:15 (18)
1:17 (15)
19:44 (18)
2:29 (10)
21:31 (14)
1:47 (2)
24:03 (15)
2:32 (49)
27:38 (14)
3:35 (11)
29:45 (14)
2:07 (13)
30:01 (14)
16 (41)
30:01  Ilya Gusev
15   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:44 (15)
4:19 (11)
2:35 (9)
7:21 (7)
3:02 (12)
9:23 (13)
2:02 (38)
11:18 (14)
1:55 (30)
15:08 (10)
3:50 (12)
16:16 (10)
1:08 (6)
18:58 (11)
2:42 (16)
21:28 (13)
2:30 (45)
24:05 (16)
2:37 (51)
27:44 (15)
3:39 (13)
29:50 (15)
2:06 (11)
30:02 (15)
12 (17)
30:02  Petri Moisio
16   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (17)
4:06 (6)
2:21 (1)
8:04 (18)
3:58 (38)
9:50 (19)
1:46 (20)
11:38 (18)
1:48 (21)
15:38 (17)
4:00 (18)
17:00 (17)
1:22 (24)
19:30 (14)
2:30 (11)
21:51 (17)
2:21 (34)
23:49 (14)
1:58 (13)
27:50 (16)
4:01 (36)
29:58 (16)
2:08 (14)
30:13 (16)
15 (35)
30:13  Jaakko Länsiluoto
17   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:00 (31)
4:56 (25)
2:56 (29)
8:10 (20)
3:14 (18)
10:00 (20)
1:50 (27)
11:45 (20)
1:45 (17)
15:32 (16)
3:47 (10)
16:47 (16)
1:15 (13)
19:34 (16)
2:47 (23)
22:46 (21)
3:12 (65)
24:33 (19)
1:47 (6)
28:11 (19)
3:38 (12)
30:15 (17)
2:04 (8)
30:25 (17)
10 (5)
30:25  Yuri Emaldinov
18   Eric Perrin
France
1:35 (6)
4:24 (12)
2:49 (19)
7:28 (12)
3:04 (14)
9:07 (10)
1:39 (10)
11:01 (9)
1:54 (28)
16:29 (21)
5:28 (46)
17:44 (21)
1:15 (13)
20:03 (20)
2:19 (5)
22:13 (19)
2:10 (19)
24:19 (18)
2:06 (24)
28:20 (20)
4:01 (36)
30:30 (19)
2:10 (17)
30:41 (18)
11 (12)
30:41  Eric Perrin
19   Esko Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:37 (9)
4:15 (10)
2:38 (12)
7:39 (15)
3:24 (23)
9:20 (12)
1:41 (13)
11:17 (13)
1:57 (32)
14:59 (9)
3:42 (7)
16:19 (11)
1:20 (22)
19:38 (17)
3:19 (42)
21:38 (15)
2:00 (10)
24:34 (20)
2:56 (60)
28:05 (18)
3:31 (9)
30:24 (18)
2:19 (29)
30:43 (19)
19 (62)
30:43  Esko Ylikangas
20   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:44 (15)
4:33 (17)
2:49 (19)
8:13 (21)
3:40 (33)
10:01 (21)
1:48 (23)
11:42 (19)
1:41 (8)
15:59 (19)
4:17 (23)
17:24 (19)
1:25 (33)
19:47 (19)
2:23 (9)
22:07 (18)
2:20 (32)
24:17 (17)
2:10 (31)
28:00 (17)
3:43 (18)
30:30 (19)
2:30 (43)
30:45 (20)
15 (35)
30:45  Toni Venäläinen
21   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:54 (61)
6:44 (53)
2:50 (22)
10:15 (43)
3:31 (30)
11:46 (40)
1:31 (2)
13:08 (30)
1:22 (1)
17:45 (30)
4:37 (30)
19:04 (28)
1:19 (19)
21:26 (25)
2:22 (7)
23:44 (23)
2:18 (28)
25:42 (23)
1:58 (13)
29:06 (22)
3:24 (8)
31:01 (21)
1:55 (2)
31:17 (21)
16 (41)
31:17  Heikki Kettunen
22   Jarmo Puttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:43 (12)
4:37 (18)
2:54 (27)
7:38 (14)
3:01 (11)
9:23 (13)
1:45 (17)
11:10 (11)
1:47 (19)
16:29 (21)
5:19 (43)
17:46 (22)
1:17 (15)
20:33 (21)
2:47 (23)
22:41 (20)
2:08 (16)
24:44 (21)
2:03 (20)
28:56 (21)
4:12 (41)
31:20 (22)
2:24 (36)
31:39 (22)
19 (62)
31:39  Jarmo Puttonen
23   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:43 (12)
4:42 (22)
2:59 (31)
7:50 (16)
3:08 (16)
9:47 (18)
1:57 (32)
11:32 (17)
1:45 (17)
16:36 (23)
5:04 (39)
18:08 (23)
1:32 (45)
20:52 (22)
2:44 (19)
23:18 (22)
2:26 (39)
25:23 (22)
2:05 (23)
29:22 (23)
3:59 (35)
31:46 (23)
2:24 (36)
32:00 (23)
14 (29)
32:00  Pasi Pikkarainen
24   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (37)
4:57 (26)
2:52 (25)
8:27 (23)
3:30 (29)
10:10 (22)
1:43 (16)
12:16 (25)
2:06 (42)
16:54 (25)
4:38 (31)
18:34 (25)
1:40 (57)
21:27 (26)
2:53 (29)
23:53 (24)
2:26 (39)
25:57 (24)
2:04 (21)
29:54 (24)
3:57 (31)
32:12 (24)
2:18 (27)
32:29 (24)
17 (50)
32:29  Mika Näpänkangas
25   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
2:38 (49)
6:02 (45)
3:24 (47)
9:26 (37)
3:24 (23)
11:22 (33)
1:56 (31)
13:22 (35)
2:00 (37)
17:56 (31)
4:34 (28)
19:19 (30)
1:23 (27)
22:05 (29)
2:46 (22)
24:22 (27)
2:17 (27)
26:30 (26)
2:08 (26)
30:24 (25)
3:54 (28)
32:52 (25)
2:28 (41)
33:04 (25)
12 (17)
33:04  Pertti Arola
26   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:35 (48)
5:25 (37)
2:50 (22)
8:40 (26)
3:15 (19)
10:15 (25)
1:35 (6)
11:48 (21)
1:33 (4)
16:19 (20)
4:31 (26)
17:30 (20)
1:11 (8)
22:04 (28)
4:34 (60)
23:58 (25)
1:54 (4)
27:47 (33)
3:49 (66)
31:19 (27)
3:32 (10)
33:22 (26)
2:03 (7)
33:32 (26)
10 (5)
33:32  Mika Numminen
27   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:59 (30)
5:00 (28)
3:01 (33)
8:31 (24)
3:31 (30)
10:25 (26)
1:54 (29)
12:43 (28)
2:18 (50)
17:33 (29)
4:50 (36)
19:08 (29)
1:35 (51)
21:53 (27)
2:45 (21)
24:06 (26)
2:13 (23)
26:30 (26)
2:24 (43)
30:52 (26)
4:22 (48)
33:40 (27)
2:48 (57)
33:58 (27)
18 (56)
33:58  Tero Salonen
28   Atte Komonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:45 (17)
4:44 (23)
2:59 (31)
10:01 (42)
5:17 (61)
11:43 (39)
1:42 (14)
13:35 (39)
1:52 (26)
17:30 (28)
3:55 (15)
20:00 (36)
2:30 (70)
23:21 (35)
3:21 (44)
25:40 (35)
2:19 (31)
27:40 (32)
2:00 (16)
31:38 (29)
3:58 (33)
33:47 (28)
2:09 (15)
33:59 (28)
12 (17)
33:59  Atte Komonen
29   Jussi-Pekka Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:11 (42)
5:00 (28)
2:49 (19)
9:23 (35)
4:23 (49)
11:29 (36)
2:06 (43)
13:26 (36)
1:57 (32)
17:59 (32)
4:33 (27)
19:32 (32)
1:33 (47)
22:24 (30)
2:52 (28)
24:55 (30)
2:31 (46)
27:09 (28)
2:14 (34)
31:23 (28)
4:14 (42)
33:58 (29)
2:35 (49)
34:15 (29)
17 (50)
34:15  Jussi-Pekka Hanhela
30   Harri Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:05 (63)
6:43 (52)
2:38 (12)
11:03 (49)
4:20 (47)
12:51 (47)
1:48 (23)
14:38 (44)
1:47 (19)
18:42 (37)
4:04 (19)
20:15 (37)
1:33 (47)
22:58 (33)
2:43 (17)
25:10 (32)
2:12 (21)
28:02 (34)
2:52 (56)
31:53 (31)
3:51 (24)
34:03 (30)
2:10 (17)
34:20 (30)
17 (50)
34:20  Harri Haapasalo
31   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:47 (20)
4:38 (20)
2:51 (24)
8:32 (25)
3:54 (37)
10:12 (23)
1:40 (12)
12:06 (24)
1:54 (28)
16:50 (24)
4:44 (35)
18:13 (24)
1:23 (27)
21:04 (23)
2:51 (27)
24:23 (29)
3:19 (67)
27:34 (29)
3:11 (62)
31:39 (30)
4:05 (39)
34:09 (31)
2:30 (43)
34:27 (31)
18 (56)
34:27  Tero Leppämäki
31   Nikolay Sytov
Russia
1:50 (24)
5:08 (31)
3:18 (43)
8:17 (22)
3:09 (17)
10:57 (29)
2:40 (62)
12:57 (29)
2:00 (37)
18:43 (38)
5:46 (52)
19:57 (35)
1:14 (10)
22:54 (32)
2:57 (32)
25:12 (33)
2:18 (28)
28:08 (35)
2:56 (60)
31:53 (31)
3:45 (19)
34:12 (32)
2:19 (29)
34:27 (31)
15 (35)
34:27  Nikolay Sytov
33   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:57 (28)
5:10 (32)
3:13 (39)
9:21 (33)
4:11 (44)
11:25 (34)
2:04 (42)
13:09 (31)
1:44 (14)
17:22 (27)
4:13 (22)
18:39 (26)
1:17 (15)
21:23 (24)
2:44 (19)
24:22 (27)
2:59 (62)
26:28 (25)
2:06 (24)
32:04 (35)
5:36 (68)
34:24 (33)
2:20 (33)
34:37 (33)
13 (25)
34:37  Pekka Myllykoski
34   Tommi Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:37 (60)
6:30 (49)
2:53 (26)
9:32 (38)
3:02 (12)
11:18 (32)
1:46 (20)
13:09 (31)
1:51 (25)
18:50 (39)
5:41 (50)
20:15 (37)
1:25 (33)
23:26 (36)
3:11 (39)
25:49 (36)
2:23 (36)
28:31 (36)
2:42 (55)
32:26 (36)
3:55 (29)
34:52 (34)
2:26 (40)
35:03 (34)
11 (12)
35:03  Tommi Viitasaari
35   Jari Jokela
Rasti-Nokia
1:50 (24)
4:54 (24)
3:04 (34)
8:47 (29)
3:53 (36)
10:36 (28)
1:49 (25)
12:35 (27)
1:59 (36)
17:13 (26)
4:38 (31)
18:41 (27)
1:28 (39)
22:31 (31)
3:50 (53)
25:07 (31)
2:36 (48)
27:36 (30)
2:29 (48)
31:54 (33)
4:18 (44)
34:55 (35)
3:01 (64)
35:10 (35)
15 (35)
35:10  Jari Jokela
36   Sami Isoherranen
Lynx
2:09 (40)
5:13 (34)
3:04 (34)
9:19 (32)
4:06 (42)
11:29 (36)
2:10 (47)
13:29 (37)
2:00 (37)
18:05 (33)
4:36 (29)
19:43 (34)
1:38 (55)
23:07 (34)
3:24 (47)
25:15 (34)
2:08 (16)
27:39 (31)
2:24 (43)
32:01 (34)
4:22 (48)
34:55 (35)
2:54 (60)
35:13 (36)
18 (56)
35:13  Sami Isoherranen
37   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
2:44 (51)
6:01 (44)
3:17 (41)
9:25 (36)
3:24 (23)
11:27 (35)
2:02 (38)
13:36 (40)
2:09 (45)
19:11 (41)
5:35 (48)
20:35 (41)
1:24 (31)
23:50 (39)
3:15 (40)
26:23 (39)
2:33 (47)
28:31 (36)
2:08 (26)
32:38 (37)
4:07 (40)
35:07 (37)
2:29 (42)
35:23 (37)
16 (41)
35:23  Johan Päivike
38   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
2:44 (51)
5:39 (41)
2:55 (28)
10:30 (44)
4:51 (53)
12:17 (44)
1:47 (22)
14:12 (42)
1:55 (30)
19:30 (42)
5:18 (42)
20:56 (43)
1:26 (35)
24:52 (43)
3:56 (54)
27:17 (43)
2:25 (38)
29:12 (40)
1:55 (11)
33:13 (38)
4:01 (36)
35:32 (38)
2:19 (29)
35:47 (38)
15 (35)
35:47  Vesa Ruuska
39   Rasmus Mårtenson
OK77
2:03 (33)
5:28 (38)
3:25 (48)
9:32 (38)
4:04 (41)
11:52 (41)
2:20 (53)
13:44 (41)
1:52 (26)
18:07 (34)
4:23 (25)
19:29 (31)
1:22 (24)
23:43 (38)
4:14 (59)
26:19 (38)
2:36 (48)
29:13 (41)
2:54 (57)
33:35 (40)
4:22 (48)
35:53 (39)
2:18 (27)
36:12 (39)
19 (62)
36:12  Rasmus Mårtenson
40   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:03 (33)
5:35 (40)
3:32 (50)
9:08 (31)
3:33 (32)
11:14 (31)
2:06 (43)
13:12 (33)
1:58 (35)
18:32 (36)
5:20 (44)
20:19 (39)
1:47 (62)
24:25 (41)
4:06 (56)
26:54 (41)
2:29 (43)
29:11 (39)
2:17 (38)
33:29 (39)
4:18 (44)
36:15 (40)
2:46 (55)
36:27 (40)
12 (17)
36:27  Rauno Autio
41   Jarmo Aho
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
2:05 (37)
5:54 (42)
3:49 (56)
9:34 (40)
3:40 (33)
11:36 (38)
2:02 (38)
13:33 (38)
1:57 (32)
18:11 (35)
4:38 (31)
19:42 (33)
1:31 (44)
24:50 (42)
5:08 (61)
27:12 (42)
2:22 (35)
29:14 (42)
2:02 (19)
34:01 (41)
4:47 (59)
36:17 (41)
2:16 (25)
36:33 (41)
16 (41)
36:33  Jarmo Aho
42   yannick beauvir
France
3:33 (58)
6:56 (54)
3:23 (45)
10:00 (41)
3:04 (14)
12:01 (42)
2:01 (37)
15:06 (46)
3:05 (67)
19:48 (44)
4:42 (34)
21:12 (44)
1:24 (31)
24:20 (40)
3:08 (37)
26:17 (37)
1:57 (7)
31:43 (46)
5:26 (70)
35:39 (45)
3:56 (30)
37:54 (42)
2:15 (24)
38:04 (42)
10 (5)
38:04  yannick beauvir
43   Rolf Wüstenhagen
Germany
1:47 (20)
5:30 (39)
3:43 (54)
10:35 (45)
5:05 (56)
12:43 (45)
2:08 (45)
15:01 (45)
2:18 (50)
19:52 (46)
4:51 (37)
22:03 (46)
2:11 (69)
25:00 (44)
2:57 (32)
27:42 (44)
2:42 (54)
29:58 (43)
2:16 (37)
35:26 (44)
5:28 (67)
37:56 (43)
2:30 (43)
38:09 (43)
13 (25)
38:09  Rolf Wüstenhagen
44   Jari Lepo
Valkeakosken Haka
1:39 (10)
4:57 (26)
3:18 (43)
11:41 (51)
6:44 (66)
13:38 (51)
1:57 (32)
15:59 (50)
2:21 (54)
21:08 (48)
5:09 (40)
22:37 (48)
1:29 (41)
25:33 (45)
2:56 (31)
28:19 (45)
2:46 (57)
30:44 (44)
2:25 (46)
35:10 (43)
4:26 (52)
38:08 (44)
2:58 (62)
38:27 (44)
19 (62)
38:27  Jari Lepo
45   Bjørn Axel Gran
Norway
2:52 (53)
6:21 (48)
3:29 (49)
11:27 (50)
5:06 (58)
13:37 (50)
2:10 (47)
16:46 (53)
3:09 (68)
20:58 (47)
4:12 (20)
22:24 (47)
1:26 (35)
26:07 (46)
3:43 (52)
28:44 (46)
2:37 (51)
31:02 (45)
2:18 (39)
35:40 (46)
4:38 (54)
38:15 (45)
2:35 (49)
38:32 (45)
17 (50)
38:32  Bjørn Axel Gran
46   Wilfried Renner
Austria
2:03 (33)
6:35 (50)
4:32 (62)
11:57 (54)
5:22 (63)
14:09 (53)
2:12 (50)
16:27 (51)
2:18 (50)
22:44 (49)
6:17 (57)
24:31 (49)
1:47 (62)
27:41 (47)
3:10 (38)
29:53 (47)
2:12 (21)
32:06 (47)
2:13 (33)
36:03 (47)
3:57 (31)
38:42 (46)
2:39 (53)
38:58 (46)
16 (41)
38:58  Wilfried Renner
47   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:16 (43)
5:01 (30)
2:45 (18)
9:21 (33)
4:20 (47)
12:10 (43)
2:49 (65)
14:22 (43)
2:12 (47)
19:51 (45)
5:29 (47)
21:20 (45)
1:29 (41)
29:15 (51)
7:55 (69)
31:17 (49)
2:02 (12)
33:17 (48)
2:00 (16)
36:59 (48)
3:42 (17)
39:13 (47)
2:14 (21)
39:21 (47)
8 (3)
39:21  Marko Ojala
48   Jarmo Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
6:14 (66)
9:31 (64)
3:17 (41)
13:00 (56)
3:29 (28)
15:26 (57)
2:26 (56)
17:49 (56)
2:23 (57)
24:28 (55)
6:39 (59)
26:01 (55)
1:33 (47)
29:23 (52)
3:22 (45)
31:46 (51)
2:23 (36)
33:47 (49)
2:01 (18)
37:39 (49)
3:52 (26)
39:49 (48)
2:10 (17)
39:55 (48)
6 (1)
39:55  Jarmo Haapasalo
49   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:55 (27)
5:18 (36)
3:23 (45)
8:41 (27)
3:23 (22)
10:35 (27)
1:54 (29)
12:23 (26)
1:48 (21)
19:30 (42)
7:07 (61)
20:52 (42)
1:22 (24)
29:43 (53)
8:51 (71)
31:50 (52)
2:07 (15)
33:58 (50)
2:08 (26)
38:13 (50)
4:15 (43)
40:27 (49)
2:14 (21)
40:46 (49)
19 (62)
40:46  Asko Lautamäki
50   Pascal Lassalle
France
1:57 (28)
5:12 (33)
3:15 (40)
10:51 (47)
5:39 (64)
12:50 (46)
1:59 (35)
15:15 (48)
2:25 (58)
25:51 (59)
10:36 (68)
27:05 (57)
1:14 (10)
29:52 (54)
2:47 (23)
32:12 (54)
2:20 (32)
34:31 (52)
2:19 (40)
38:24 (51)
3:53 (27)
40:49 (50)
2:25 (39)
41:05 (50)
16 (41)
41:05  Pascal Lassalle
51   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (37)
5:16 (35)
3:11 (38)
9:04 (30)
3:48 (35)
11:13 (30)
2:09 (46)
13:13 (34)
2:00 (37)
18:56 (40)
5:43 (51)
20:26 (40)
1:30 (43)
23:41 (37)
3:15 (40)
26:25 (40)
2:44 (55)
29:04 (38)
2:39 (53)
34:28 (42)
5:24 (65)
40:50 (51)
6:22 (71)
41:22 (51)
32 (71)
41:22  Tero Heikkilä
52   Kell Sønnichsen
Denmark
3:07 (55)
9:55 (65)
6:48 (70)
13:55 (64)
4:00 (40)
16:10 (60)
2:15 (51)
18:25 (59)
2:15 (48)
23:42 (54)
5:17 (41)
25:33 (54)
1:51 (64)
28:57 (50)
3:24 (47)
31:54 (53)
2:57 (60)
34:26 (51)
2:32 (49)
38:51 (52)
4:25 (51)
41:41 (52)
2:50 (58)
41:53 (52)
12 (17)
41:53  Kell Sønnichsen
53   Marko Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:17 (44)
5:57 (43)
3:40 (53)
13:02 (57)
7:05 (67)
14:59 (55)
1:57 (32)
16:42 (52)
1:43 (10)
25:48 (58)
9:06 (66)
27:20 (59)
1:32 (45)
31:19 (58)
3:59 (55)
33:47 (58)
2:28 (42)
36:09 (57)
2:22 (41)
40:00 (55)
3:51 (24)
42:22 (53)
2:22 (35)
42:38 (53)
16 (41)
42:38  Marko Kujanpää
54   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:55 (54)
8:54 (62)
5:59 (67)
13:43 (63)
4:49 (52)
19:20 (66)
5:37 (71)
21:10 (65)
1:50 (24)
27:03 (63)
5:53 (53)
28:26 (62)
1:23 (27)
31:09 (57)
2:43 (17)
33:46 (57)
2:37 (51)
36:13 (58)
2:27 (47)
40:11 (56)
3:58 (33)
42:31 (54)
2:20 (33)
42:40 (54)
9 (4)
42:40  Petri Kuusinen
55   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
7:26 (68)
11:21 (67)
3:55 (58)
15:40 (65)
4:19 (46)
17:58 (63)
2:18 (52)
20:20 (63)
2:22 (55)
25:41 (57)
5:21 (45)
27:17 (58)
1:36 (52)
30:56 (56)
3:39 (51)
33:25 (56)
2:29 (43)
35:34 (54)
2:09 (30)
39:53 (54)
4:19 (47)
42:31 (54)
2:38 (52)
42:43 (55)
12 (17)
42:43  Ilkka Ruokola
56   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
2:24 (46)
6:41 (51)
4:17 (60)
11:46 (53)
5:05 (56)
14:31 (54)
2:45 (63)
17:10 (54)
2:39 (60)
23:26 (50)
6:16 (56)
25:22 (53)
1:56 (66)
28:50 (49)
3:28 (50)
31:36 (50)
2:46 (57)
34:50 (53)
3:14 (64)
39:33 (53)
4:43 (56)
42:54 (56)
3:21 (69)
43:10 (56)
16 (41)
43:10  Marko Kuusikko
57   Sami Mönttinen
Rasti E4
1:52 (26)
10:13 (66)
8:21 (71)
13:30 (61)
3:17 (21)
16:05 (59)
2:35 (59)
19:14 (61)
3:09 (68)
23:26 (50)
4:12 (20)
24:52 (50)
1:26 (35)
28:15 (48)
3:23 (46)
30:26 (48)
2:11 (20)
36:36 (59)
6:10 (71)
40:26 (57)
3:50 (23)
42:59 (57)
2:33 (48)
43:12 (57)
13 (25)
43:12  Sami Mönttinen
58   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:18 (56)
9:28 (63)
6:10 (69)
16:41 (66)
7:13 (68)
19:04 (65)
2:23 (55)
21:26 (66)
2:22 (55)
26:29 (60)
5:03 (38)
28:09 (60)
1:40 (57)
31:29 (59)
3:20 (43)
33:55 (59)
2:26 (39)
36:07 (56)
2:12 (32)
40:52 (59)
4:45 (57)
43:22 (58)
2:30 (43)
43:33 (58)
11 (12)
43:33  Jyrki Haikonen
59   Kalle Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (41)
6:03 (47)
3:53 (57)
10:59 (48)
4:56 (54)
13:09 (49)
2:10 (47)
15:14 (47)
2:05 (41)
25:19 (56)
10:05 (67)
26:47 (56)
1:28 (39)
30:14 (55)
3:27 (49)
33:03 (55)
2:49 (59)
35:41 (55)
2:38 (52)
40:40 (58)
4:59 (64)
43:55 (59)
3:15 (68)
44:09 (59)
14 (29)
44:09  Kalle Turkkila
60   Janne Uusi-Pietilä
Rasti-Lukko
5:05 (65)
8:15 (58)
3:10 (37)
11:41 (51)
3:26 (26)
13:44 (52)
2:03 (41)
17:17 (55)
3:33 (70)
23:40 (53)
6:23 (58)
25:06 (51)
1:26 (35)
31:51 (62)
6:45 (67)
35:38 (62)
3:47 (69)
37:32 (62)
1:54 (10)
42:20 (61)
4:48 (60)
44:51 (61)
2:31 (47)
45:06 (60)
15 (35)
45:06  Janne Uusi-Pietilä
61   Nicolas Greff
France
3:20 (57)
7:19 (55)
3:59 (59)
13:18 (59)
5:59 (65)
18:45 (64)
5:27 (70)
20:51 (64)
2:06 (42)
27:00 (62)
6:09 (55)
28:33 (63)
1:33 (47)
31:31 (60)
2:58 (34)
34:39 (60)
3:08 (63)
36:53 (60)
2:14 (34)
41:47 (60)
4:54 (62)
44:50 (60)
3:03 (67)
45:09 (61)
19 (62)
45:09  Nicolas Greff
62   Jussi Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:26 (47)
7:20 (56)
4:54 (65)
12:37 (55)
5:17 (61)
15:14 (56)
2:37 (60)
17:54 (57)
2:40 (61)
23:33 (52)
5:39 (49)
25:12 (52)
1:39 (56)
31:33 (61)
6:21 (65)
34:52 (61)
3:19 (67)
37:16 (61)
2:24 (43)
42:42 (62)
5:26 (66)
45:44 (62)
3:02 (65)
46:00 (62)
16 (41)
46:00  Jussi Pasanen
63   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
9:58 (70)
13:03 (69)
3:05 (36)
17:14 (67)
4:11 (44)
20:18 (68)
3:04 (68)
22:28 (67)
2:10 (46)
29:26 (64)
6:58 (60)
31:28 (64)
2:02 (67)
34:22 (64)
2:54 (30)
36:40 (64)
2:18 (28)
38:55 (63)
2:15 (36)
43:41 (63)
4:46 (58)
46:41 (63)
3:00 (63)
47:01 (63)
20 (69)
47:01  Pasi Nevala
64   Jean Paul Sucher
France
3:33 (58)
8:06 (57)
4:33 (63)
13:15 (58)
5:09 (60)
16:18 (61)
3:03 (67)
18:55 (60)
2:37 (59)
26:32 (61)
7:37 (62)
28:13 (61)
1:41 (59)
33:44 (63)
5:31 (63)
36:22 (63)
2:38 (53)
40:26 (64)
4:04 (67)
44:44 (64)
4:18 (44)
47:08 (64)
2:24 (36)
47:19 (64)
11 (12)
47:19  Jean Paul Sucher
65   Erkki Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:04 (62)
8:41 (60)
4:37 (64)
13:41 (62)
5:00 (55)
16:43 (62)
3:02 (66)
19:24 (62)
2:41 (62)
30:40 (65)
11:16 (69)
32:45 (65)
2:05 (68)
36:51 (65)
4:06 (56)
39:35 (65)
2:44 (55)
42:30 (65)
2:55 (58)
48:26 (65)
5:56 (69)
51:22 (65)
2:56 (61)
51:36 (65)
14 (29)
51:36  Erkki Haavisto
66   Kaj Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
4:36 (64)
8:15 (58)
3:39 (51)
13:21 (60)
5:06 (58)
15:49 (58)
2:28 (57)
18:08 (58)
2:19 (53)
32:46 (67)
14:38 (70)
34:27 (67)
1:41 (59)
40:09 (67)
5:42 (64)
42:45 (67)
2:36 (48)
45:08 (66)
2:23 (42)
49:46 (66)
4:38 (54)
52:26 (66)
2:40 (54)
52:40 (66)
14 (29)
52:40  Kaj Fredriksson
67   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:42 (50)
8:49 (61)
6:07 (68)
17:39 (68)
8:50 (69)
20:17 (67)
2:38 (61)
24:17 (69)
4:00 (71)
32:46 (67)
8:29 (65)
34:30 (68)
1:44 (61)
38:43 (66)
4:13 (58)
41:41 (66)
2:58 (61)
46:35 (67)
4:54 (69)
51:30 (67)
4:55 (63)
54:23 (67)
2:53 (59)
54:35 (67)
12 (17)
54:35  Esa Haaranen
68   Laurent Couliard
France
2:23 (45)
6:02 (45)
3:39 (51)
10:39 (46)
4:37 (50)
13:00 (48)
2:21 (54)
15:44 (49)
2:44 (63)
34:25 (69)
18:41 (71)
36:16 (69)
1:51 (64)
41:37 (69)
5:21 (62)
45:24 (69)
3:47 (69)
48:05 (68)
2:41 (54)
52:34 (68)
4:29 (53)
55:20 (68)
2:46 (55)
55:38 (68)
18 (56)
55:38  Laurent Couliard
69   Tero Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:24 (69)
13:41 (70)
4:17 (60)
18:25 (69)
4:44 (51)
20:56 (69)
2:31 (58)
23:43 (68)
2:47 (64)
32:05 (66)
8:22 (64)
33:42 (66)
1:37 (53)
40:17 (68)
6:35 (66)
45:12 (68)
4:55 (71)
50:02 (69)
4:50 (68)
54:53 (69)
4:51 (61)
57:29 (69)
2:36 (51)
57:39 (69)
10 (5)
57:39  Tero Julkunen
70   Petri Salmela
Epilän Esa
11:24 (71)
15:11 (71)
3:47 (55)
24:23 (71)
9:12 (70)
27:27 (71)
3:04 (68)
29:43 (71)
2:16 (49)
35:41 (70)
5:58 (54)
37:18 (70)
1:37 (53)
44:45 (70)
7:27 (68)
47:55 (70)
3:10 (64)
51:10 (70)
3:15 (65)
58:17 (70)
7:07 (71)
1:01:19 (70)
3:02 (65)
1:01:39 (70)
20 (69)
1:01:39  Petri Salmela
71   Antti Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:23 (67)
12:03 (68)
5:40 (66)
23:48 (70)
11:45 (71)
26:34 (70)
2:46 (64)
29:27 (70)
2:53 (65)
37:44 (71)
8:17 (63)
41:53 (71)
4:09 (71)
50:41 (71)
8:48 (70)
53:58 (71)
3:17 (66)
56:53 (71)
2:55 (58)
1:03:03 (71)
6:10 (70)
1:06:36 (71)
3:33 (70)
1:06:55 (71)
19 (62)
1:06:55  Antti Välkki
   Mika Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:10
4:45
2:35
7:33
2:48
9:15
1:42
11:31
2:16
15:34
4:03
-
-
19:12
-
21:20
2:08
23:07
1:47
26:34
3:27
28:43
2:09
28:59
16
hylätty  Mika Laitamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English