Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H45A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1709Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä9:01:00   203868
1736Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö9:03:00   83804
1741Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat9:05:00   209070
1717Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu9:07:00   177806
1754Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat9:09:00   501619
1762Nikolay SytovRussia9:11:00   220123
1699Kaj FredrikssonSK Pohjantähti9:17:00   130358
1700Bjørn Axel GranNorway9:25:00   181471
1774Antti VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö9:27:00   190271
1704Jarmo HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti9:29:00   169845
1767Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko9:31:00   194090
1715Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:33:00   199977
1737Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö9:35:00   221307
1745Marko OjalaUlvilan Ura9:37:00   188650
1698Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri9:41:00   161341
1756Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK9:43:00   207264
1707Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura9:45:00   235158
1692Pertti ArolaRasti 889:47:00   184716
1703Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti9:49:00   503016
1757Petri SalmelaEpilän Esa9:51:00   178323
1706Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat9:53:00   75180
1740Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat9:55:00   128230
1719Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä9:57:00   236557
1738Sami MönttinenRasti E49:59:00   220423
1758Mikko SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:01:00   65849
1733Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus10:03:00   110405
1694Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti10:05:00   143411
1771Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat10:07:00   216336
1746Jussi PasanenRasti-Jussit10:09:00   182826
1732Peter MillerAustralia10:11:00   219454
1752Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:13:00   223296
1765Kalle TurkkilaEspoon Suunta10:15:00   203034
1751Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö10:17:00   195263
1747Eric PerrinFrance10:19:00   66184
1744Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä10:21:00   237265
1730Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:23:00   217606
1721Marko KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit10:25:00   236166
1775Esko YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat10:27:00   191876
1724Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:29:00   41511
1749Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:31:00   483262
1773Rolf WüstenhagenGermany10:33:00   219842
1755Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit10:35:00   180166
1764Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:37:00   206995
1695yannick beauvirFrance10:39:00   219213
1761Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjät10:41:00   205099
1720Atte KomonenSuunta Jyväskylä10:43:00   194866
1743Sören NymalmPargas IF10:45:00   197709
1718Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus10:47:00   501944
1729Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät10:49:00   501755
1734Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä10:51:00   236617
1697Mikael DonnerOK7710:53:00   193600
1735Rasmus MårtensonOK7710:55:00   215610
1772Tomas WikblomIF Minken10:57:00   65809
1725Pascal LassalleFrance10:59:00   219363
1702Ilya GusevRussia11:01:00   179306
1722Marko KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas11:03:00   181641
1728Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta11:05:00   88026
1753Wilfried RennerAustria11:07:00   219592
1696Laurent CouliardFrance11:09:00   219256
1723Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:11:00   183850
1713Sami IsoherranenLynx11:13:00   200055
1763Kell SønnichsenDenmark11:15:00   221194
1759Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu11:17:00   502826
1693Tom AsklöfLynx11:19:00   77154
1705Esa HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:21:00   47126
1691Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:23:00   217633
1769Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka11:25:00   221622
1701Nicolas GreffFrance11:27:00   218778
1726Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:29:00   220788
1760Jean Paul SucherFrance11:31:00   220040
1727Jari LepoValkeakosken Haka11:33:00   214850
1710Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti11:35:00   500728
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English