Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40AL 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,4 km
Maali
6,5 km
 
1.   Juha Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:26:59   54:29 (1)  54:49  
2.   Jari Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    9:19:44   54:36 (2)  55:00  
3.   Tero Junttila Sweden    9:17:39   55:36 (3)  55:55  
4.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:25:17   56:44 (4)  57:05  
5.   Harri Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:22:42   57:05 (5)  57:25  
6.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:27:37   57:37 (6)  57:57  
7.   Juha Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    9:27:04   1:00:02 (7)  1:00:17  
8.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:10:00   1:00:30 (8)  1:00:54  
9.   Rauli Jalonen MS Parma    9:44:00   1:00:57 (9)  1:01:16  
10.   Jussi Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    9:26:05   1:01:52 (10)  1:02:25  
11.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    9:31:49   1:02:54 (11)  1:03:15  
12.   Juuso Repo Espoon Suunta    9:59:00   1:03:36 (12)  1:03:52  
13.   Andrei Kuleshov Russia    9:54:00   1:05:02 (13)  1:05:26  
14.   Marko Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    9:46:00   1:05:22 (14)  1:05:53  
15.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit    9:43:00   1:07:18 (15)  1:07:46  
16.   Juha Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    9:50:00   1:07:27 (16)  1:07:47  
17.   Vesa Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat    9:55:00   1:09:41 (17)  1:09:59  
18.   Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    9:45:00   1:10:03 (18)  1:10:31  
19.   David Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:41:00   1:10:28 (19)  1:10:48  
20.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    9:48:00   1:12:33 (20)  1:12:58  
21.   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov Russia    9:52:00   1:13:05 (21)  1:13:30  
22.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia    9:42:00   1:15:04 (22)  1:15:21  
23.   Juha Juutila Espoon Suunta    10:06:00   1:17:09 (23)  1:17:27  
24.   Tomi Korhonen Tarpian Suunta    9:47:00   1:17:41 (24)  1:18:06  
25.   Ilkka Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:49:00   1:18:13 (25)  1:18:33  
26.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    10:01:00   1:20:14 (26)  1:20:36  
27.   Antti Huhtala Rastihaukat    10:03:00   1:23:23 (27)  1:23:48  
28.   Harri Pajula Kangasala SK    10:10:00   1:23:55 (28)  1:24:14  
29.   Erno Puupponen Espoon Suunta    9:58:00   1:24:08 (29)  1:24:35  
30.   Antti Kumara Laihian Luja    10:05:00   1:24:19 (30)  1:24:38  
31.   Petri Koivula Laihian Luja    9:53:00   1:25:50 (31)  1:26:15  
32.   Tuukka Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    9:56:00   1:30:50 (32)  1:31:21  
33.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:04:00   1:44:51 (33)  1:45:13  
34.   Márk Gárdonyi Hungary    10:02:00   1:53:05 (34)  1:53:34  
   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    9:51:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    9:57:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jason Edwards USA    10:07:00      ei läht.  
   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:08:00      ei läht.  
   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    10:09:00      keskeytti  
   Jarno Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat    10:11:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English