Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:32:59      28:05  
2.   Tero Junttila Sweden    11:28:06      29:54  
3.   Juha Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:13:05      30:48  
4.   Harri Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    9:54:59      31:01  
5.   Jarno Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat    11:32:04      31:05  
6.   Jussi Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:39:05      31:22  
7.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    10:58:05      32:33  
8.   Jari Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:12:05      32:37  
9.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:03:06      32:39  
10.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    10:30:58      33:01  
11.   Juha Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:39:06      33:36  
12.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia    9:12:08      34:06  
13.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:34:08      35:11  
14.   Marko Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    9:19:59      36:16  
15.   Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    10:07:59      36:40  
16.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit    9:30:05      36:47  
17.   David Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:41:59      37:02  
18.   Janne Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö    10:36:59      37:32  
19.   Ilkka Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    9:37:07      37:33  
20.   Rauli Jalonen MS Parma    10:12:05      38:18  
21.   Petri Koivula Laihian Luja    10:27:59      38:32  
22.   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov Russia    11:40:01      39:20  
23.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    9:25:05      39:25  
24.   Tomi Korhonen Tarpian Suunta    10:05:59      40:20  
25.   Mikko Kero OK77    11:50:06      40:28  
26.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    9:28:05      40:29  
27.   Tuukka Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    11:49:05      41:16  
28.   Juha Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    11:15:05      43:44  
29.   Juha Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:31:04      44:09  
30.   Andrei Kuleshov Russia    10:56:06      44:24  
31.   Erno Puupponen Espoon Suunta    9:34:58      45:24  
32.   Vesa Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat    10:01:04      47:00  
33.   Harri Pajula Kangasala SK    11:14:04      47:49  
34.   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    8:59:58      48:23  
35.   Márk Gárdonyi Hungary    9:53:59      53:51  
36.   Juuso Repo Espoon Suunta    9:56:04      56:31  
37.   Antti Huhtala Rastihaukat    9:50:04      59:11  
38.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    9:08:59      59:55  
39.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    9:21:03      1:03:06  
40.   Antti Kumara Laihian Luja    10:32:03      1:17:08  
41.   Jason Edwards USA    10:13:06      1:29:19  
   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat          ei läht.  
   Juha Juutila Espoon Suunta          keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English