Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:13:57      44:56  
2.   Jari Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:15:56      48:07  
3.   Tero Junttila Sweden    11:26:58      49:11  
4.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:31:00      49:14  
5.   Harri Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:34:58      50:53  
6.   Juha Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:26:57      52:19  
7.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:18:56      52:58  
8.   Jussi Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:46:57      53:03  
9.   David Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:12:57      55:24  
10.   Juha Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:45:57      56:56  
11.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit    9:18:57      57:17  
12.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    9:22:57      58:11  
13.   Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa    11:07:57      59:25  
14.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia    10:00:55      59:39  
15.   Rauli Jalonen MS Parma    11:29:57      1:02:17  
16.   Tomi Korhonen Tarpian Suunta    11:09:56      1:02:18  
17.   Marko Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    10:40:57      1:03:44  
18.   Mikko Kero OK77    11:08:57      1:04:09  
19.   Ilkka Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:02      1:04:10  
20.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    10:21:56      1:04:27  
21.   Juha Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    9:36:57      1:05:28  
22.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    10:12:56      1:07:46  
23.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    10:53:56      1:08:45  
24.   Juha Juutila Espoon Suunta    11:04:57      1:09:56  
25.   Vesa Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat    9:41:55      1:11:18  
26.   Juuso Repo Espoon Suunta    11:15:56      1:12:13  
27.   Erno Puupponen Espoon Suunta    10:54:56      1:13:03  
28.   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus    10:47:57      1:13:12  
29.   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov Russia    11:44:57      1:13:21  
30.   Petri Koivula Laihian Luja    10:16:57      1:14:56  
31.   Tuukka Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti    10:11:57      1:15:57  
32.   Antti Huhtala Rastihaukat    10:03:56      1:16:32  
33.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    11:10:58      1:17:31  
34.   Andrei Kuleshov Russia    10:39:56      1:18:22  
35.   Márk Gárdonyi Hungary    11:31:57      1:23:42  
36.   Juha Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:08:56      1:24:34  
37.   Harri Pajula Kangasala SK    9:37:57      1:34:15  
38.   Esko Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:10:58      1:38:29  
39.   Antti Kumara Laihian Luja    10:28:57      2:05:25  
   Jason Edwards USA          ei läht.  
   Jarno Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat          ei läht.  
   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat          ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English