Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juha Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:56 (6)
13:57 (7)
9:01 (7)
16:57 (6)
3:00 (2)
25:52 (1)
8:55 (1)
31:50 (1)
5:58 (5)
36:52 (4)
5:02 (14)
47:08 (2)
10:16 (2)
53:09 (2)
6:01 (1)
54:29 (1)
1:20 (2)
54:49 (1)
20 (11)
54:49 (1)
-
54:49  Juha Rantala
2   Jari Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:06 (10)
12:05 (1)
6:59 (1)
16:54 (5)
4:49 (31)
26:43 (3)
9:49 (4)
32:06 (3)
5:23 (1)
36:14 (2)
4:08 (4)
46:57 (1)
10:43 (4)
52:59 (1)
6:02 (2)
54:36 (2)
1:37 (14)
54:59 (2)
23 (20)
55:00 (2)
1 (21)
55:00  Jari Nikkinen
3   Tero Junttila
Sweden
4:55 (5)
12:54 (2)
7:59 (2)
16:32 (4)
3:38 (16)
26:54 (5)
10:22 (5)
32:57 (5)
6:03 (7)
36:52 (4)
3:55 (1)
47:39 (3)
10:47 (5)
54:08 (3)
6:29 (4)
55:37 (3)
1:29 (7)
55:55 (3)
18 (6)
55:55 (3)
-
55:55  Tero Junttila
4   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:36 (15)
15:34 (13)
9:58 (13)
18:34 (11)
3:00 (2)
28:21 (9)
9:47 (3)
34:14 (7)
5:53 (2)
38:38 (6)
4:24 (7)
48:54 (6)
10:16 (2)
55:12 (4)
6:18 (3)
56:45 (4)
1:33 (8)
57:05 (4)
20 (11)
57:05 (4)
-
57:05  Tuomas Hyyppä
5   Harri Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:54 (4)
13:08 (3)
8:14 (3)
16:14 (1)
3:06 (5)
26:46 (4)
10:32 (8)
32:44 (4)
5:58 (5)
36:45 (3)
4:01 (2)
48:42 (5)
11:57 (9)
55:28 (5)
6:46 (7)
57:05 (5)
1:37 (14)
57:25 (5)
20 (11)
57:25 (5)
-
57:25  Harri Mäki
6   Kari Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (6)
13:24 (4)
8:28 (4)
16:31 (3)
3:07 (6)
26:03 (2)
9:32 (2)
31:59 (2)
5:56 (4)
36:07 (1)
4:08 (4)
48:09 (4)
12:02 (11)
55:54 (6)
7:45 (20)
57:37 (6)
1:43 (20)
57:57 (6)
20 (11)
57:57 (6)
-
57:57  Kari Salonen
7   Juha Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:49 (3)
14:06 (8)
9:17 (9)
17:10 (8)
3:04 (4)
27:40 (7)
10:30 (7)
34:49 (9)
7:09 (14)
39:48 (7)
4:59 (13)
51:22 (7)
11:34 (6)
58:18 (7)
6:56 (8)
1:00:02 (7)
1:44 (22)
1:00:17 (7)
15 (1)
1:00:17 (7)
-
1:00:17  Juha Häkkinen
8   Jeppe Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:40 (1)
13:26 (5)
8:46 (5)
16:22 (2)
2:56 (1)
27:46 (8)
11:24 (15)
33:39 (6)
5:53 (2)
41:55 (11)
8:16 (32)
51:57 (8)
10:02 (1)
58:42 (8)
6:45 (6)
1:00:30 (8)
1:48 (25)
1:00:54 (8)
24 (21)
1:00:54 (8)
-
1:00:54  Jeppe Koivula
9   Rauli Jalonen
MS Parma
4:59 (9)
13:56 (6)
8:57 (6)
17:03 (7)
3:07 (6)
27:39 (6)
10:36 (9)
35:06 (10)
7:27 (17)
40:08 (10)
5:02 (14)
52:54 (10)
12:46 (16)
59:30 (9)
6:36 (5)
1:00:57 (9)
1:27 (5)
1:01:16 (9)
19 (8)
1:01:16 (9)
-
1:01:16  Rauli Jalonen
10   Jussi Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:18 (12)
14:44 (9)
9:26 (11)
17:59 (9)
3:15 (11)
28:36 (10)
10:37 (10)
34:46 (8)
6:10 (9)
39:50 (8)
5:04 (16)
52:15 (9)
12:25 (12)
1:00:19 (10)
8:04 (23)
1:01:53 (10)
1:34 (9)
1:02:25 (10)
32 (34)
1:02:25 (10)
-
1:02:25  Jussi Partanen
11   Tomi Savolainen
Rastiketut
4:42 (2)
14:52 (10)
10:10 (17)
18:10 (10)
3:18 (13)
29:44 (11)
11:34 (16)
35:52 (11)
6:08 (8)
40:00 (9)
4:08 (4)
53:59 (11)
13:59 (22)
1:01:06 (11)
7:07 (10)
1:02:54 (11)
1:48 (25)
1:03:14 (11)
20 (11)
1:03:15 (11)
1 (21)
1:03:15  Tomi Savolainen
12   Juuso Repo
Espoon Suunta
5:31 (14)
15:31 (12)
10:00 (15)
19:46 (15)
4:15 (28)
31:07 (14)
11:21 (14)
38:16 (13)
7:09 (14)
43:01 (12)
4:45 (11)
54:38 (12)
11:37 (7)
1:02:07 (12)
7:29 (14)
1:03:35 (12)
1:28 (6)
1:03:50 (12)
15 (1)
1:03:52 (12)
2 (32)
1:03:52  Juuso Repo
13   Andrei Kuleshov
Russia
6:26 (22)
16:33 (16)
10:07 (16)
19:44 (14)
3:11 (10)
31:01 (12)
11:17 (13)
37:38 (12)
6:37 (10)
44:21 (13)
6:43 (29)
55:58 (13)
11:37 (7)
1:03:25 (13)
7:27 (12)
1:05:02 (13)
1:37 (14)
1:05:26 (13)
24 (21)
1:05:26 (13)
-
1:05:26  Andrei Kuleshov
14   Marko Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
8:35 (30)
17:44 (20)
9:09 (8)
21:21 (20)
3:37 (15)
32:21 (15)
11:00 (11)
40:08 (15)
7:47 (19)
44:36 (14)
4:28 (8)
56:37 (14)
12:01 (10)
1:03:33 (14)
6:56 (8)
1:05:21 (14)
1:48 (25)
1:05:51 (14)
30 (32)
1:05:53 (14)
2 (32)
1:05:53  Marko Jylkkä
15   Hannu Nikkola
Rasti-Jussit
5:11 (11)
18:56 (23)
13:45 (27)
22:13 (21)
3:17 (12)
34:26 (20)
12:13 (18)
41:18 (18)
6:52 (13)
45:23 (15)
4:05 (3)
58:08 (15)
12:45 (14)
1:05:40 (15)
7:32 (15)
1:07:19 (15)
1:39 (17)
1:07:45 (15)
26 (28)
1:07:46 (15)
1 (21)
1:07:46  Hannu Nikkola
16   Juha Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
9:19 (32)
20:22 (25)
11:03 (20)
23:32 (25)
3:10 (9)
34:34 (21)
11:02 (12)
41:17 (17)
6:43 (11)
46:09 (17)
4:52 (12)
58:44 (16)
12:35 (13)
1:06:02 (16)
7:18 (11)
1:07:28 (16)
1:26 (4)
1:07:48 (16)
20 (11)
1:07:47 (16)
-
1:07:47  Juha Uitto
17   Vesa Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat
5:27 (13)
15:12 (11)
9:45 (12)
19:16 (12)
4:04 (25)
31:02 (13)
11:46 (17)
39:57 (14)
8:55 (22)
45:34 (16)
5:37 (22)
59:36 (17)
14:02 (23)
1:08:07 (17)
8:31 (25)
1:09:41 (17)
1:34 (9)
1:09:58 (17)
17 (4)
1:09:59 (17)
1 (21)
1:09:59  Vesa Koivisto
18   Ari Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
6:02 (18)
17:18 (19)
11:16 (21)
21:09 (19)
3:51 (22)
34:21 (19)
13:12 (24)
41:47 (19)
7:26 (16)
47:40 (19)
5:53 (25)
1:00:44 (18)
13:04 (17)
1:08:20 (18)
7:36 (17)
1:10:03 (18)
1:43 (20)
1:10:31 (18)
28 (30)
1:10:31 (18)
-
1:10:31  Ari Ylihärsilä
19   David Farkas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (20)
16:54 (18)
10:38 (19)
20:42 (18)
3:48 (20)
33:25 (18)
12:43 (22)
40:59 (16)
7:34 (18)
46:28 (18)
5:29 (20)
1:01:19 (19)
14:51 (26)
1:08:53 (19)
7:34 (16)
1:10:29 (19)
1:36 (12)
1:10:49 (19)
20 (11)
1:10:48 (19)
-
1:10:48  David Farkas
20   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
6:39 (24)
16:49 (17)
10:10 (17)
20:39 (17)
3:50 (21)
33:11 (16)
12:32 (20)
42:27 (20)
9:16 (24)
48:06 (20)
5:39 (23)
1:02:13 (20)
14:07 (25)
1:10:54 (20)
8:41 (27)
1:12:33 (20)
1:39 (17)
1:12:58 (20)
25 (26)
1:12:58 (20)
-
1:12:58  Janne Kuusivaara
21   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov
Russia
7:32 (28)
18:49 (22)
11:17 (22)
22:53 (24)
4:04 (25)
36:55 (25)
14:02 (28)
45:12 (23)
8:17 (20)
50:16 (23)
5:04 (16)
1:03:37 (21)
13:21 (18)
1:11:20 (21)
7:43 (19)
1:13:05 (21)
1:45 (23)
1:13:29 (21)
24 (21)
1:13:30 (21)
1 (21)
1:13:30  Sviatoslav Kuznetsov
22   Mika Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
9:42 (34)
21:46 (29)
12:04 (24)
25:21 (26)
3:35 (14)
37:36 (27)
12:15 (19)
44:19 (21)
6:43 (11)
48:52 (21)
4:33 (10)
1:05:42 (22)
16:50 (31)
1:13:42 (22)
8:00 (22)
1:15:05 (22)
1:23 (3)
1:15:21 (22)
16 (3)
1:15:21 (22)
-
1:15:21  Mika Mäntylä
23   Juha Juutila
Espoon Suunta
4:56 (6)
22:30 (31)
17:34 (31)
25:37 (28)
3:07 (6)
36:06 (23)
10:29 (6)
45:11 (22)
9:05 (23)
49:41 (22)
4:30 (9)
1:08:26 (25)
18:45 (32)
1:15:53 (23)
7:27 (12)
1:17:09 (23)
1:16 (1)
1:17:26 (23)
17 (4)
1:17:27 (23)
1 (21)
1:17:27  Juha Juutila
24   Tomi Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
6:12 (19)
15:37 (14)
9:25 (10)
19:17 (13)
3:40 (17)
36:23 (24)
17:06 (33)
45:16 (24)
8:53 (21)
52:06 (24)
6:50 (30)
1:07:41 (23)
15:35 (27)
1:16:08 (24)
8:27 (24)
1:17:42 (24)
1:34 (9)
1:18:07 (24)
25 (26)
1:18:06 (24)
-
1:18:06  Tomi Korhonen
25   Ilkka Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:22 (21)
16:20 (15)
9:58 (13)
20:35 (16)
4:15 (28)
33:23 (17)
12:48 (23)
49:22 (27)
15:59 (33)
55:08 (26)
5:46 (24)
1:07:53 (24)
12:45 (14)
1:16:32 (25)
8:39 (26)
1:18:14 (25)
1:42 (19)
1:18:33 (25)
19 (8)
1:18:33 (25)
-
1:18:33  Ilkka Malmi
26   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
5:50 (16)
19:01 (24)
13:11 (26)
22:48 (23)
3:47 (19)
35:29 (22)
12:41 (21)
47:12 (25)
11:43 (31)
54:13 (25)
7:01 (31)
1:10:46 (26)
16:33 (30)
1:18:38 (26)
7:52 (21)
1:20:14 (26)
1:36 (12)
1:20:35 (26)
21 (18)
1:20:36 (26)
1 (21)
1:20:36  Tony Hellstedt
27   Antti Huhtala
Rastihaukat
6:36 (23)
21:22 (28)
14:46 (29)
25:24 (27)
4:02 (24)
39:47 (29)
14:23 (29)
50:40 (28)
10:53 (29)
56:59 (28)
6:19 (28)
1:10:51 (27)
13:52 (21)
1:21:12 (27)
10:21 (33)
1:23:23 (27)
2:11 (32)
1:23:47 (27)
24 (21)
1:23:48 (27)
1 (21)
1:23:48  Antti Huhtala
28   Harri Pajula
Kangasala SK
7:00 (26)
20:51 (26)
13:51 (28)
25:58 (30)
5:07 (33)
40:49 (31)
14:51 (31)
52:14 (30)
11:25 (30)
58:19 (29)
6:05 (26)
1:11:58 (29)
13:39 (19)
1:21:52 (28)
9:54 (30)
1:23:55 (28)
2:03 (31)
1:24:14 (28)
19 (8)
1:24:14 (28)
-
1:24:14  Harri Pajula
29   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
7:01 (27)
22:06 (30)
15:05 (30)
26:03 (31)
3:57 (23)
40:02 (30)
13:59 (27)
50:44 (29)
10:42 (28)
55:53 (27)
5:09 (18)
1:11:51 (28)
15:58 (28)
1:21:54 (29)
10:03 (31)
1:24:08 (29)
2:14 (34)
1:24:35 (29)
27 (29)
1:24:35 (29)
-
1:24:35  Erno Puupponen
30   Antti Kumara
Laihian Luja
5:53 (17)
23:46 (32)
17:53 (32)
27:56 (32)
4:10 (27)
43:55 (32)
15:59 (32)
54:27 (31)
10:32 (27)
1:00:45 (31)
6:18 (27)
1:14:47 (31)
14:02 (23)
1:22:28 (30)
7:41 (18)
1:24:18 (30)
1:50 (29)
1:24:36 (30)
18 (6)
1:24:38 (30)
2 (32)
1:24:38  Antti Kumara
31   Petri Koivula
Laihian Luja
6:41 (25)
18:42 (21)
12:01 (23)
22:26 (22)
3:44 (18)
36:57 (26)
14:31 (30)
55:47 (32)
18:50 (34)
1:01:02 (32)
5:15 (19)
1:14:44 (30)
13:42 (20)
1:24:03 (31)
9:19 (29)
1:25:50 (31)
1:47 (24)
1:26:14 (31)
24 (21)
1:26:15 (31)
1 (21)
1:26:15  Petri Koivula
32   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
8:36 (31)
21:13 (27)
12:37 (25)
25:52 (29)
4:39 (30)
39:24 (28)
13:32 (25)
49:10 (26)
9:46 (26)
59:21 (30)
10:11 (34)
1:19:54 (32)
20:33 (33)
1:28:38 (32)
8:44 (28)
1:30:50 (32)
2:12 (33)
1:31:21 (32)
31 (33)
1:31:21 (32)
-
1:31:21  Tuukka Niinimäki
33   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:38 (33)
42:31 (34)
32:53 (34)
47:33 (34)
5:02 (32)
1:01:27 (34)
13:54 (26)
1:10:54 (34)
9:27 (25)
1:16:29 (33)
5:35 (21)
1:32:50 (33)
16:21 (29)
1:42:55 (33)
10:05 (32)
1:44:51 (33)
1:56 (30)
1:45:12 (33)
21 (18)
1:45:13 (33)
1 (21)
1:45:13  Esko Reeni
34   Márk Gárdonyi
Hungary
8:15 (29)
26:21 (33)
18:06 (33)
33:19 (33)
6:58 (34)
53:28 (33)
20:09 (34)
1:08:19 (33)
14:51 (32)
1:17:21 (34)
9:02 (33)
1:37:56 (34)
20:35 (34)
1:51:17 (34)
13:21 (34)
1:53:05 (34)
1:48 (25)
1:53:33 (34)
28 (30)
1:53:34 (34)
1 (21)
1:53:34  Márk Gárdonyi
   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Kim Kyckling
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English