Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,8 km
Maali
7,9 km
 
1.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    9:45:00   55:22 (1)  55:41  
2.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri    9:56:10   55:55 (2)  56:12  
3.   Markku Laaksonen Rasti 88    9:55:49   56:18 (3)  56:36  
4.   Marcus Pinker Irland    9:58:39   58:38 (4)  59:00  
5.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    10:48:00   1:03:12 (5)  1:03:32  
6.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta    9:59:16   1:04:01 (6)  1:04:23  
7.   Tuomas Johansson Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:42:00   1:05:59 (7)  1:06:19  
8.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi    10:17:00   1:06:43 (8)  1:07:05  
9.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma    10:44:00   1:07:37 (9)  1:07:57  
10.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:19:00   1:08:17 (10)  1:08:39  
11.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:24:00   1:08:39 (11)  1:08:57  
12.   Timo Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:20:00   1:09:18 (12)  1:09:36  
13.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:23:00   1:09:35 (13)  1:09:51  
14.   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:46:00   1:12:10 (14)  1:12:27  
15.   Petteri Koskinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:45:00   1:13:11 (15)  1:13:28  
16.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    10:28:00   1:13:47 (16)  1:14:10  
17.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    10:22:00   1:14:06 (17)  1:14:31  
18.   Jon Engström Pargas IF    10:41:00   1:14:19 (18)  1:14:41  
19.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat    10:21:00   1:14:24 (19)  1:14:52  
20.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut    10:43:00   1:15:04 (20)  1:15:24  
21.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta    10:35:00   1:15:13 (21)  1:15:32  
22.   Wyatt Riley USA    10:25:00   1:15:23 (22)  1:15:45  
23.   Max Lauren Pargas IF    10:47:00   1:16:32 (23)  1:16:59  
24.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    10:18:00   1:18:38 (24)  1:19:03  
25.   Nicolaj Nielsen Denmark    10:32:00   1:21:08 (25)  1:21:30  
25.   David Hamel Switzerland    10:39:00   1:21:12 (26)  1:21:30  
27.   Matti Horppu Perttelin Peikot    10:33:00   1:21:28 (27)  1:21:45  
28.   Teemu Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:29:00   1:22:34 (28)  1:22:55  
29.   Pavel Svadlena Czech Republic    10:27:00   1:23:02 (29)  1:23:30  
30.   Mikko Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:30:00   1:23:53 (30)  1:24:15  
31.   Giuliano Rampado Italy    10:31:00   1:24:42 (31)  1:25:03  
32.   Timo Tavast Tarpian Suunta    10:54:00   1:25:48 (32)  1:26:10  
33.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    10:37:00   1:26:38 (33)  1:26:59  
34.   Pyry Rahkila Vaajakosken Terä    10:52:00   1:27:38 (34)  1:27:58  
35.   Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta    10:34:00   1:29:31 (36)  1:29:51  
36.   Sami Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    10:40:00   1:29:27 (35)  1:29:52  
37.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:36:00   1:30:46 (37)  1:31:05  
38.   Heikki Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:55:00   1:37:56 (38)  1:38:18  
39.   Janne Aumo Lynx    10:26:00   1:42:06 (39)  1:42:37  
   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät    10:16:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Savolainen Norway    10:38:00      ei läht.  
   Mikke Maronen Lynx    10:49:00      ei läht.  
   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    10:50:00      keskeytti  
   Panu Rahkila Vaajakosken Terä    10:51:00      keskeytti  
   Ilia Samoshin Russia    10:53:00      keskeytti  
   Matti Vaaja Espoon Akilles    10:56:00      ei läht.  
   Roman Kanaev Russia    10:57:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English