Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    10:42:00   27:53 (1)  28:10  
2.   Markku Laaksonen Rasti 88    11:28:00   28:37 (2)  28:54  
3.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:30:00   30:21 (3)  30:39  
4.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta    9:38:00   31:55 (4)  32:14  
5.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät    11:32:00   32:35 (5)  32:55  
6.   Marcus Pinker Irland    11:34:00   32:46 (6)  33:03  
7.   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä    11:06:00   33:29 (7)  33:48  
8.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    11:38:00   34:06 (8)  34:28  
9.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:24:00   34:58 (9)  35:16  
10.   Timo Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:08:00   35:20 (10)  35:40  
11.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi    10:02:00   35:29 (11)  35:49  
12.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    11:20:00   36:04 (12)  36:23  
13.   Tuomas Johansson Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:26:00   36:49 (13)  37:07  
14.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:50:00   36:57 (14)  37:16  
15.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    9:44:00   37:20 (15)  37:41  
16.   Janne Aumo Lynx    9:54:00   37:23 (16)  37:48  
17.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma    11:04:00   39:08 (17)  39:28  
18.   Teemu Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:58:00   39:34 (18)  39:51  
19.   Wyatt Riley USA    10:04:00   39:38 (19)  40:01  
19.   Jon Engström Pargas IF    11:12:00   39:41 (20)  40:01  
21.   Pavel Svadlena Czech Republic    11:18:00   40:07 (21)  40:28  
22.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    9:20:00   40:14 (22)  40:33  
22.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat    10:44:00   40:14 (22)  40:33  
24.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat    9:08:00   40:26 (24)  40:42  
25.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    9:26:00   41:24 (25)  41:43  
25.   Matti Horppu Perttelin Peikot    10:24:00   41:27 (26)  41:43  
27.   Max Lauren Pargas IF    11:02:00   41:59 (27)  42:21  
28.   Heikki Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:16:00   42:16 (28)  42:35  
29.   Giuliano Rampado Italy    9:10:00   46:38 (29)  46:58  
30.   Mikko Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:36:00   47:25 (30)  47:46  
31.   Timo Tavast Tarpian Suunta    9:18:00   47:46 (31)  48:06  
32.   Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta    9:22:00   48:10 (32)  48:32  
33.   Nicolaj Nielsen Denmark    9:30:00   48:35 (33)  48:54  
34.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta    9:32:00   50:16 (34)  50:38  
35.   Petri Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    11:10:00   50:44 (35)  51:01  
36.   Matti Vaaja Espoon Akilles    9:48:00   51:12 (36)  51:32  
37.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    11:14:00   52:21 (37)  52:41  
38.   Heikki Savolainen Norway    10:54:00   55:39 (38)  56:02  
39.   Sami Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    11:22:00   57:31 (39)  57:52  
40.   David Hamel Switzerland    9:56:00   1:00:47 (40)  1:01:06  
41.   Roman Kanaev Russia    9:24:00   1:07:19 (41)  1:07:37  
42.   Ilia Samoshin Russia    9:42:00   2:17:08 (42)  2:18:12  
   Mikke Maronen Lynx    9:14:00      ei läht.  
   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:36:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English