Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    15:39:00   8:05 (1)  13:59  
2.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:29:00   8:21 (3)  14:45  
3.   Marcus Pinker Irland    16:19:00   8:14 (2)  14:55  
4.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta    16:37:00   9:02 (5)  15:39  
5.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    16:35:00   9:14 (7)  16:08  
6.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    16:45:00      16:10  
7.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    15:53:00   9:16 (8)  16:23  
7.   Pavel Svadlena Czech Republic    16:17:00   9:05 (6)  16:23  
9.   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:39:00   9:43 (9)  16:30  
10.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat    15:09:00   10:24 (20)  16:49  
11.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta    16:55:00   9:59 (11)  17:03  
12.   Wyatt Riley USA    16:53:00   9:58 (10)  17:28  
13.   Teemu Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:47:00   10:22 (19)  17:32  
14.   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä    14:35:00   10:07 (13)  17:44  
15.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät    15:49:00   8:52 (4)  17:46  
16.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi    16:49:00   10:17 (17)  17:56  
17.   Giuliano Rampado Italy    16:23:00   10:07 (13)  18:03  
18.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    16:13:00   10:16 (16)  18:04  
19.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat    15:05:00   10:43 (24)  18:06  
20.   Timo Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:33:00   10:24 (20)  18:08  
21.   Teemu Toivonen Turun Suunnistajat    16:51:00   10:13 (15)  18:10  
22.   Nicolaj Nielsen Denmark    14:59:00   10:17 (17)  18:11  
23.   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia    15:29:00   10:38 (23)  18:12  
24.   Markku Laaksonen Rasti 88    15:31:00   10:02 (12)  18:20  
25.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    15:43:00   10:32 (22)  18:59  
26.   David Hamel Switzerland    16:41:00   10:49 (25)  19:02  
27.   Heikki Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:21:00   11:26 (30)  19:20  
28.   Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta    16:43:00   11:18 (28)  19:25  
29.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:25:00   11:53 (32)  19:40  
30.   Mikko Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:07:00   11:17 (27)  19:49  
31.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    15:47:00   10:57 (26)  19:59  
32.   Roman Kanaev Russia    14:57:00   12:23 (36)  20:09  
32.   Janne Aumo Lynx    15:17:00   11:18 (28)  20:09  
34.   Petri Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    16:39:00   11:57 (33)  20:42  
35.   Matti Horppu Perttelin Peikot    14:27:00   12:20 (35)  20:51  
36.   Matti Vaaja Espoon Akilles    16:31:00   12:05 (34)  21:11  
37.   Sami Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö    15:45:00   11:33 (31)  21:21  
38.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    16:27:00   13:26 (40)  21:38  
39.   Miika Tamminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:25:00   13:24 (39)  22:23  
40.   Teemu Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:51:00   12:57 (37)  22:40  
41.   Heikki Savolainen Norway    14:17:00   13:13 (38)  22:42  
42.   Timo Tavast Tarpian Suunta    14:55:00   13:52 (41)  23:09  
43.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    14:31:00      26:47  
44.   Ilia Samoshin Russia    16:03:00   28:18 (42)  46:52  
   Mikke Maronen Lynx    15:27:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English