Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (1)
6:37 (1)
5:11 (1)
10:45 (2)
4:08 (4)
11:16 (1)
31 (3)
13:49 (1)
2:33 (1)
16:00 (1)
2:11 (1)
19:18 (1)
3:18 (1)
20:38 (1)
1:20 (4)
23:10 (1)
2:32 (10)
26:08 (1)
2:58 (1)
27:57 (1)
1:49 (2)
28:10 (1)
13 (23)
28:10  Janne Weckman
2   Markku Laaksonen
Rasti 88
1:45 (9)
6:56 (3)
5:11 (1)
10:44 (1)
3:48 (1)
11:16 (1)
32 (4)
14:10 (2)
2:54 (2)
16:25 (2)
2:15 (2)
19:45 (2)
3:20 (2)
21:06 (2)
1:21 (6)
23:11 (2)
2:05 (2)
26:48 (2)
3:37 (10)
28:47 (2)
1:59 (6)
28:54 (2)
7 (1)
28:54  Markku Laaksonen
3   Heikki Toivio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:36 (4)
6:55 (2)
5:19 (3)
10:48 (3)
3:53 (2)
11:18 (3)
30 (2)
15:19 (3)
4:01 (24)
18:07 (3)
2:48 (7)
22:12 (3)
4:05 (4)
23:23 (3)
1:11 (1)
25:25 (3)
2:02 (1)
28:46 (3)
3:21 (4)
30:28 (3)
1:42 (1)
30:39 (3)
11 (15)
30:39  Heikki Toivio
4   Joni Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (5)
7:44 (7)
6:05 (11)
12:28 (5)
4:44 (6)
13:07 (5)
39 (12)
16:06 (5)
2:59 (4)
18:53 (5)
2:47 (6)
22:39 (4)
3:46 (3)
23:59 (4)
1:20 (4)
26:17 (4)
2:18 (6)
29:55 (4)
3:38 (11)
32:03 (4)
2:08 (17)
32:14 (4)
11 (15)
32:14  Joni Kemppi
5   Manu Mutka
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:00 (13)
7:50 (8)
5:50 (7)
12:15 (4)
4:25 (5)
12:51 (4)
36 (6)
15:49 (4)
2:58 (3)
18:35 (4)
2:46 (5)
23:18 (5)
4:43 (17)
24:51 (5)
1:33 (15)
27:22 (5)
2:31 (9)
30:45 (5)
3:23 (6)
32:44 (5)
1:59 (6)
32:55 (5)
11 (15)
32:55  Manu Mutka
6   Marcus Pinker
Irland
1:32 (2)
9:01 (15)
7:29 (27)
13:06 (11)
4:05 (3)
13:35 (8)
29 (1)
17:13 (11)
3:38 (13)
19:42 (6)
2:29 (3)
24:31 (7)
4:49 (20)
25:47 (6)
1:16 (2)
27:57 (6)
2:10 (5)
31:02 (6)
3:05 (2)
32:55 (6)
1:53 (3)
33:03 (6)
8 (3)
33:03  Marcus Pinker
7   Teemu Katajisto
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:33 (3)
7:31 (5)
5:58 (9)
12:50 (7)
5:19 (22)
13:45 (11)
55 (31)
16:56 (10)
3:11 (9)
20:21 (11)
3:25 (24)
24:45 (9)
4:24 (10)
26:15 (9)
1:30 (14)
28:20 (7)
2:05 (2)
31:32 (7)
3:12 (3)
33:33 (7)
2:01 (11)
33:48 (7)
15 (28)
33:48  Teemu Katajisto
8   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
2:14 (23)
8:01 (9)
5:47 (5)
12:55 (9)
4:54 (12)
13:36 (9)
41 (15)
16:41 (7)
3:05 (6)
19:59 (7)
3:18 (20)
24:27 (6)
4:28 (13)
25:49 (7)
1:22 (7)
28:36 (8)
2:47 (15)
32:01 (8)
3:25 (8)
34:10 (8)
2:09 (19)
34:28 (8)
18 (37)
34:28  Thomas Ekström
9   Jarno Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (10)
7:37 (6)
5:49 (6)
12:41 (6)
5:04 (16)
13:42 (10)
1:01 (34)
16:55 (9)
3:13 (10)
19:59 (7)
3:04 (12)
24:42 (8)
4:43 (17)
26:10 (8)
1:28 (13)
29:24 (9)
3:14 (24)
33:04 (9)
3:40 (14)
35:08 (9)
2:04 (14)
35:16 (9)
8 (3)
35:16  Jarno Riikonen
10   Timo Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:08 (21)
8:20 (11)
6:12 (12)
13:14 (12)
4:54 (12)
14:03 (13)
49 (25)
17:25 (12)
3:22 (12)
20:19 (10)
2:54 (8)
24:53 (10)
4:34 (14)
26:20 (10)
1:27 (11)
29:47 (10)
3:27 (27)
33:30 (11)
3:43 (16)
35:29 (10)
1:59 (6)
35:40 (10)
11 (15)
35:40  Timo Gröhn
11   Heikki Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:41 (6)
8:01 (9)
6:20 (13)
12:54 (8)
4:53 (11)
13:32 (6)
38 (9)
16:33 (6)
3:01 (5)
21:44 (13)
5:11 (38)
26:00 (11)
4:16 (7)
27:37 (11)
1:37 (17)
30:05 (11)
2:28 (8)
33:26 (10)
3:21 (4)
35:32 (11)
2:06 (15)
35:49 (11)
17 (36)
35:49  Heikki Husu
12   Eero Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:00 (13)
8:58 (14)
6:58 (16)
13:56 (14)
4:58 (14)
14:50 (14)
54 (30)
18:11 (13)
3:21 (11)
20:46 (12)
2:35 (4)
26:25 (12)
5:39 (28)
28:14 (13)
1:49 (24)
30:51 (13)
2:37 (12)
34:20 (12)
3:29 (9)
36:13 (12)
1:53 (3)
36:23 (12)
10 (8)
36:23  Eero Lehtonen
13   Tuomas Johansson
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (33)
9:35 (21)
5:54 (8)
14:23 (17)
4:48 (7)
15:01 (16)
38 (9)
19:25 (15)
4:24 (28)
22:50 (19)
3:25 (24)
27:32 (18)
4:42 (16)
29:33 (19)
2:01 (32)
31:39 (16)
2:06 (4)
35:03 (15)
3:24 (7)
36:58 (13)
1:55 (5)
37:07 (13)
9 (6)
37:07  Tuomas Johansson
14   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:07 (19)
8:55 (13)
6:48 (15)
14:14 (15)
5:19 (22)
14:57 (15)
43 (17)
18:53 (14)
3:56 (22)
21:58 (14)
3:05 (13)
26:25 (12)
4:27 (11)
28:06 (12)
1:41 (21)
30:48 (12)
2:42 (14)
34:51 (13)
4:03 (22)
37:05 (14)
2:14 (20)
37:16 (14)
11 (15)
37:16  Kristian Leppänen
15   Petteri Lauronen
Lynx
1:59 (11)
8:28 (12)
6:29 (14)
13:19 (13)
4:51 (8)
14:02 (12)
43 (17)
19:37 (20)
5:35 (39)
22:45 (18)
3:08 (14)
27:06 (16)
4:21 (9)
28:42 (15)
1:36 (16)
31:04 (15)
2:22 (7)
35:02 (14)
3:58 (19)
37:29 (15)
2:27 (32)
37:41 (15)
12 (22)
37:41  Petteri Lauronen
16   Janne Aumo
Lynx
2:02 (15)
9:07 (16)
7:05 (18)
14:54 (19)
5:47 (27)
15:34 (18)
40 (13)
19:28 (16)
3:54 (21)
22:36 (17)
3:08 (14)
26:48 (14)
4:12 (6)
28:15 (14)
1:27 (11)
30:56 (14)
2:41 (13)
35:16 (16)
4:20 (28)
37:32 (16)
2:16 (23)
37:48 (16)
16 (31)
37:48  Janne Aumo
17   Jussi Karttila
MS Parma
1:43 (8)
10:30 (27)
8:47 (37)
15:44 (25)
5:14 (19)
16:20 (25)
36 (6)
19:29 (17)
3:09 (8)
22:32 (16)
3:03 (11)
27:45 (19)
5:13 (25)
29:24 (18)
1:39 (19)
32:41 (17)
3:17 (25)
37:13 (17)
4:32 (33)
39:13 (17)
2:00 (10)
39:28 (17)
15 (28)
39:28  Jussi Karttila
18   Teemu Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:10 (22)
9:19 (20)
7:09 (20)
14:21 (16)
5:02 (15)
15:11 (17)
50 (26)
20:06 (22)
4:55 (34)
23:59 (23)
3:53 (32)
29:11 (24)
5:12 (24)
31:05 (26)
1:54 (27)
33:53 (22)
2:48 (16)
37:39 (19)
3:46 (17)
39:41 (18)
2:02 (12)
39:51 (18)
10 (8)
39:51  Teemu Ronkainen
19   Jon Engström
Pargas IF
2:04 (17)
10:09 (22)
8:05 (33)
15:00 (21)
4:51 (8)
15:53 (21)
53 (29)
19:33 (19)
3:40 (15)
22:58 (20)
3:25 (24)
29:20 (26)
6:22 (34)
30:37 (21)
1:17 (3)
34:04 (23)
3:27 (27)
37:42 (20)
3:38 (11)
39:45 (20)
2:03 (13)
40:01 (19)
16 (31)
40:01  Jon Engström
19   Wyatt Riley
USA
2:05 (18)
9:08 (17)
7:03 (17)
14:56 (20)
5:48 (28)
15:36 (19)
40 (13)
20:06 (22)
4:30 (31)
23:00 (21)
2:54 (8)
27:27 (17)
4:27 (11)
29:18 (17)
1:51 (26)
33:09 (18)
3:51 (33)
37:13 (17)
4:04 (23)
39:42 (19)
2:29 (34)
40:01 (19)
19 (39)
40:01  Wyatt Riley
21   Pavel Svadlena
Czech Republic
2:03 (16)
10:42 (28)
8:39 (35)
16:41 (27)
5:59 (30)
17:27 (27)
46 (22)
21:16 (27)
3:49 (19)
24:31 (26)
3:15 (19)
28:40 (20)
4:09 (5)
30:06 (20)
1:26 (10)
33:24 (19)
3:18 (26)
37:55 (22)
4:31 (32)
40:15 (21)
2:20 (26)
40:28 (21)
13 (23)
40:28  Pavel Svadlena
22   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
2:57 (29)
10:14 (24)
7:17 (22)
16:04 (26)
5:50 (29)
16:45 (26)
41 (15)
20:27 (25)
3:42 (17)
23:48 (22)
3:21 (22)
29:04 (22)
5:16 (26)
30:41 (22)
1:37 (17)
33:34 (20)
2:53 (18)
37:53 (21)
4:19 (27)
40:23 (22)
2:30 (35)
40:33 (22)
10 (8)
40:33  Veli-Matti Pulli
22   Kari Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (25)
10:10 (23)
7:46 (29)
15:25 (23)
5:15 (20)
16:16 (24)
51 (28)
20:05 (21)
3:49 (19)
23:59 (23)
3:54 (34)
28:53 (21)
4:54 (21)
30:42 (24)
1:49 (24)
33:52 (21)
3:10 (20)
38:01 (23)
4:09 (24)
40:24 (23)
2:23 (29)
40:33 (22)
9 (6)
40:33  Kari Myllymäki
24   Jarno Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (7)
7:25 (4)
5:43 (4)
12:55 (9)
5:30 (26)
13:33 (7)
38 (9)
16:41 (7)
3:08 (7)
20:00 (9)
3:19 (21)
29:17 (25)
9:17 (41)
30:41 (22)
1:24 (8)
34:36 (25)
3:55 (34)
38:14 (24)
3:38 (11)
40:34 (24)
2:20 (26)
40:42 (24)
8 (3)
40:42  Jarno Kiintola
25   Matti Horppu
Perttelin Peikot
1:59 (11)
9:08 (17)
7:09 (20)
15:25 (23)
6:17 (31)
16:13 (23)
48 (23)
21:09 (26)
4:56 (35)
24:31 (26)
3:22 (23)
30:59 (28)
6:28 (35)
32:23 (28)
1:24 (8)
35:55 (27)
3:32 (30)
39:37 (26)
3:42 (15)
41:36 (26)
1:59 (6)
41:43 (25)
7 (1)
41:43  Matti Horppu
25   Jukka Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:07 (19)
9:12 (19)
7:05 (18)
14:41 (18)
5:29 (25)
15:56 (22)
1:15 (37)
20:23 (24)
4:27 (30)
24:05 (25)
3:42 (29)
29:06 (23)
5:01 (22)
30:46 (25)
1:40 (20)
34:35 (24)
3:49 (32)
39:01 (25)
4:26 (29)
41:28 (25)
2:27 (32)
41:43 (25)
15 (28)
41:43  Jukka Jarva
27   Max Lauren
Pargas IF
4:16 (36)
10:17 (25)
6:01 (10)
15:08 (22)
4:51 (8)
15:44 (20)
36 (6)
19:32 (18)
3:48 (18)
22:30 (15)
2:58 (10)
26:50 (15)
4:20 (8)
29:16 (16)
2:26 (36)
35:44 (26)
6:28 (38)
39:46 (27)
4:02 (21)
42:02 (27)
2:16 (23)
42:21 (27)
19 (39)
42:21  Max Lauren
28   Heikki Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:38 (38)
13:05 (36)
7:27 (25)
18:17 (33)
5:12 (18)
19:02 (32)
45 (19)
22:43 (30)
3:41 (16)
26:33 (29)
3:50 (31)
31:12 (29)
4:39 (15)
33:09 (29)
1:57 (30)
36:19 (28)
3:10 (20)
40:19 (28)
4:00 (20)
42:25 (28)
2:06 (15)
42:35 (28)
10 (8)
42:35  Heikki Tukiainen
29   Giuliano Rampado
Italy
2:58 (30)
10:55 (29)
7:57 (32)
17:33 (30)
6:38 (35)
18:18 (29)
45 (19)
22:42 (29)
4:24 (28)
28:17 (31)
5:35 (39)
34:14 (31)
5:57 (30)
36:09 (31)
1:55 (29)
39:22 (29)
3:13 (23)
43:48 (29)
4:26 (29)
46:47 (29)
2:59 (41)
46:58 (29)
11 (15)
46:58  Giuliano Rampado
30   Mikko Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:25 (37)
11:49 (33)
7:24 (24)
17:06 (28)
5:17 (21)
17:54 (28)
48 (23)
21:56 (28)
4:02 (25)
25:10 (28)
3:14 (18)
30:21 (27)
5:11 (23)
32:02 (27)
1:41 (21)
41:29 (33)
9:27 (42)
45:22 (31)
3:53 (18)
47:30 (30)
2:08 (17)
47:46 (30)
16 (31)
47:46  Mikko Karjalainen
31   Timo Tavast
Tarpian Suunta
2:19 (24)
11:16 (31)
8:57 (38)
18:23 (34)
7:07 (36)
19:35 (34)
1:12 (36)
24:21 (34)
4:46 (32)
28:15 (30)
3:54 (34)
34:10 (30)
5:55 (29)
36:07 (30)
1:57 (30)
39:35 (30)
3:28 (29)
44:59 (30)
5:24 (39)
47:56 (31)
2:57 (40)
48:06 (31)
10 (8)
48:06  Timo Tavast
32   Pietari Hyvärinen
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (27)
11:01 (30)
8:33 (34)
17:30 (29)
6:29 (34)
18:27 (30)
57 (33)
23:25 (32)
4:58 (36)
28:31 (32)
5:06 (37)
34:59 (32)
6:28 (35)
37:14 (33)
2:15 (34)
40:49 (31)
3:35 (31)
45:47 (32)
4:58 (34)
48:12 (32)
2:25 (31)
48:32 (32)
20 (41)
48:32  Pietari Hyvärinen
33   Nicolaj Nielsen
Denmark
3:03 (31)
15:23 (38)
12:20 (40)
20:33 (36)
5:10 (17)
21:18 (36)
45 (19)
26:23 (36)
5:05 (37)
29:33 (33)
3:10 (16)
35:11 (33)
5:38 (27)
38:44 (34)
3:33 (39)
41:17 (32)
2:33 (11)
46:18 (33)
5:01 (35)
48:38 (33)
2:20 (26)
48:54 (33)
16 (31)
48:54  Nicolaj Nielsen
34   Pasi Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (26)
17:03 (39)
14:36 (41)
22:24 (37)
5:21 (24)
23:48 (37)
1:24 (39)
27:26 (37)
3:38 (13)
30:39 (36)
3:13 (17)
35:24 (34)
4:45 (19)
37:07 (32)
1:43 (23)
43:56 (35)
6:49 (39)
48:11 (35)
4:15 (25)
50:25 (34)
2:14 (20)
50:38 (34)
13 (23)
50:38  Pasi Laaksonen
35   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
2:31 (28)
10:21 (26)
7:50 (30)
18:03 (32)
7:42 (37)
18:59 (31)
56 (32)
24:06 (33)
5:07 (38)
30:20 (34)
6:14 (40)
37:10 (36)
6:50 (38)
39:21 (36)
2:11 (33)
42:10 (34)
2:49 (17)
48:06 (34)
5:56 (41)
50:48 (35)
2:42 (37)
51:01 (35)
13 (23)
51:01  Petri Hämäläinen
36   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
3:23 (32)
12:09 (35)
8:46 (36)
20:19 (35)
8:10 (39)
21:09 (35)
50 (26)
25:59 (35)
4:50 (33)
30:36 (35)
4:37 (36)
36:52 (35)
6:16 (33)
39:18 (35)
2:26 (36)
44:00 (36)
4:42 (36)
49:03 (36)
5:03 (37)
51:21 (36)
2:18 (25)
51:32 (36)
11 (15)
51:32  Matti Vaaja
37   Jyri Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:57 (34)
11:16 (31)
7:19 (23)
17:33 (30)
6:17 (31)
19:26 (33)
1:53 (42)
23:24 (31)
3:58 (23)
32:46 (37)
9:22 (41)
38:46 (37)
6:00 (31)
41:32 (37)
2:46 (38)
44:30 (37)
2:58 (19)
49:37 (37)
5:07 (38)
52:31 (37)
2:54 (39)
52:41 (37)
10 (8)
52:41  Jyri Myllymäki
38   Heikki Savolainen
Norway
11:24 (40)
18:51 (40)
7:27 (25)
25:10 (39)
6:19 (33)
26:58 (39)
1:48 (41)
31:13 (39)
4:15 (26)
35:02 (39)
3:49 (30)
41:12 (38)
6:10 (32)
43:06 (38)
1:54 (27)
47:31 (38)
4:25 (35)
53:26 (38)
5:55 (40)
55:49 (38)
2:23 (29)
56:02 (38)
13 (23)
56:02  Heikki Savolainen
39   Sami Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:03 (39)
14:58 (37)
7:55 (31)
24:07 (38)
9:09 (40)
24:42 (38)
35 (5)
30:56 (38)
6:14 (40)
34:49 (38)
3:53 (32)
42:17 (39)
7:28 (39)
44:40 (39)
2:23 (35)
49:47 (39)
5:07 (37)
54:49 (39)
5:02 (36)
57:34 (39)
2:45 (38)
57:52 (39)
18 (37)
57:52  Sami Liponkoski
40   David Hamel
Switzerland
4:14 (35)
11:59 (34)
7:45 (28)
26:11 (40)
14:12 (41)
27:26 (40)
1:15 (37)
31:49 (40)
4:23 (27)
35:14 (40)
3:25 (24)
43:00 (40)
7:46 (40)
46:36 (40)
3:36 (40)
53:50 (40)
7:14 (40)
58:20 (40)
4:30 (31)
1:00:50 (40)
2:30 (35)
1:01:06 (40)
16 (31)
1:01:06  David Hamel
41   Roman Kanaev
Russia
15:56 (42)
24:59 (41)
9:03 (39)
32:57 (41)
7:58 (38)
34:28 (41)
1:31 (40)
41:22 (41)
6:54 (41)
45:01 (41)
3:39 (28)
51:46 (41)
6:45 (37)
57:47 (41)
6:01 (41)
1:00:57 (41)
3:10 (20)
1:05:13 (41)
4:16 (26)
1:07:27 (41)
2:14 (20)
1:07:37 (41)
10 (8)
1:07:37  Roman Kanaev
42   Ilia Samoshin
Russia
12:25 (41)
32:11 (42)
19:46 (42)
47:15 (42)
15:04 (42)
48:26 (42)
1:11 (35)
1:09:38 (42)
21:12 (42)
1:20:12 (42)
10:34 (42)
1:37:40 (42)
17:28 (42)
1:52:07 (42)
14:27 (42)
1:59:30 (42)
7:23 (41)
2:10:44 (42)
11:14 (42)
2:17:17 (42)
6:33 (42)
2:18:12 (42)
55 (42)
2:18:12  Ilia Samoshin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English