Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H35AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jussi Karelo
Espoon Suunta
4:48 (1)
11:06 (1)
6:18 (1)
14:49 (1)
3:43 (7)
25:11 (1)
10:22 (4)
31:29 (1)
6:18 (3)
35:04 (1)
3:35 (1)
44:46 (1)
9:42 (1)
52:39 (1)
7:53 (13)
54:02 (1)
1:23 (3)
54:20 (1)
18 (6)
54:19 (1)
-
54:19  Jussi Karelo
2   Atte Honkonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:12 (3)
12:03 (2)
6:51 (5)
15:23 (2)
3:20 (2)
25:23 (2)
10:00 (2)
31:30 (2)
6:07 (1)
35:56 (2)
4:26 (5)
46:57 (2)
11:01 (5)
53:30 (2)
6:33 (4)
55:06 (2)
1:36 (13)
55:28 (2)
22 (12)
55:29 (2)
1 (9)
55:29  Atte Honkonen
3   Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
5:38 (7)
13:38 (8)
8:00 (11)
17:29 (8)
3:51 (9)
27:18 (5)
9:49 (1)
33:30 (3)
6:12 (2)
37:49 (4)
4:19 (3)
47:46 (3)
9:57 (2)
54:20 (3)
6:34 (5)
55:41 (3)
1:21 (2)
56:03 (3)
22 (12)
56:05 (3)
2 (19)
56:05  Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
4   Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
6:05 (10)
12:42 (6)
6:37 (2)
16:38 (6)
3:56 (10)
27:11 (4)
10:33 (5)
33:41 (5)
6:30 (6)
38:00 (5)
4:19 (3)
48:48 (4)
10:48 (4)
55:25 (4)
6:37 (6)
56:51 (4)
1:26 (7)
57:07 (4)
16 (2)
57:08 (4)
1 (9)
57:08  Lauri Lindberg
5   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
5:41 (8)
12:49 (7)
7:08 (7)
16:29 (5)
3:40 (6)
27:18 (5)
10:49 (6)
33:47 (6)
6:29 (5)
37:41 (3)
3:54 (2)
49:05 (5)
11:24 (6)
55:33 (5)
6:28 (3)
56:58 (5)
1:25 (5)
57:19 (5)
21 (10)
57:18 (5)
-
57:18  Petteri Vigren
6   Tuomas Hakkarainen
Espoon Akilles
5:35 (5)
12:21 (4)
6:46 (4)
16:40 (7)
4:19 (13)
28:13 (7)
11:33 (8)
35:08 (8)
6:55 (9)
39:59 (8)
4:51 (8)
51:45 (7)
11:46 (7)
58:06 (6)
6:21 (2)
59:36 (6)
1:30 (9)
59:54 (6)
18 (6)
59:54 (6)
-
59:54  Tuomas Hakkarainen
7   Daniil Piankov
Russia
5:09 (2)
16:50 (18)
11:41 (18)
20:08 (15)
3:18 (1)
30:23 (9)
10:15 (3)
37:08 (9)
6:45 (7)
41:43 (9)
4:35 (6)
52:09 (8)
10:26 (3)
58:20 (7)
6:11 (1)
59:53 (7)
1:33 (10)
1:00:15 (7)
22 (12)
1:00:16 (7)
1 (9)
1:00:16  Daniil Piankov
8   Janne Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:36 (6)
12:30 (5)
6:54 (6)
16:03 (4)
3:33 (4)
28:19 (8)
12:16 (9)
34:47 (7)
6:28 (4)
39:50 (7)
5:03 (12)
52:50 (9)
13:00 (13)
59:50 (8)
7:00 (9)
1:01:06 (8)
1:16 (1)
1:01:21 (8)
15 (1)
1:01:22 (8)
1 (9)
1:01:22  Janne Tikkakoski
9   Jussi Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:25 (4)
12:06 (3)
6:41 (3)
15:27 (3)
3:21 (3)
26:32 (3)
11:05 (7)
33:39 (4)
7:07 (12)
38:17 (6)
4:38 (7)
50:41 (6)
12:24 (10)
1:00:26 (9)
9:45 (18)
1:02:01 (9)
1:35 (12)
1:02:21 (9)
20 (8)
1:02:22 (9)
1 (9)
1:02:22  Jussi Koski
10   Pasi Lehtimäki
Rasti-Jussit
6:10 (12)
13:47 (9)
7:37 (9)
17:35 (9)
3:48 (8)
30:44 (10)
13:09 (12)
38:03 (10)
7:19 (13)
43:00 (10)
4:57 (10)
54:58 (10)
11:58 (9)
1:02:37 (10)
7:39 (12)
1:04:17 (10)
1:40 (14)
1:04:34 (10)
17 (3)
1:04:34 (10)
-
1:04:34  Pasi Lehtimäki
11   Timo Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
7:56 (18)
16:02 (17)
8:06 (12)
20:13 (16)
4:11 (11)
33:04 (13)
12:51 (10)
40:01 (13)
6:57 (10)
44:57 (12)
4:56 (9)
57:40 (11)
12:43 (12)
1:04:37 (11)
6:57 (8)
1:06:23 (11)
1:46 (17)
1:06:43 (11)
20 (8)
1:06:44 (11)
1 (9)
1:06:44  Timo Riissanen
12   Ari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
6:40 (14)
15:12 (15)
8:32 (15)
18:50 (11)
3:38 (5)
31:49 (11)
12:59 (11)
39:19 (11)
7:30 (15)
44:42 (11)
5:23 (13)
57:45 (12)
13:03 (14)
1:05:18 (13)
7:33 (11)
1:06:43 (12)
1:25 (5)
1:07:05 (12)
22 (12)
1:07:06 (12)
1 (9)
1:07:06  Ari Jussinmäki
13   Mikhail Ippolitov
Russia
6:01 (9)
14:25 (10)
8:24 (14)
19:48 (13)
5:23 (17)
33:52 (14)
14:04 (15)
40:58 (14)
7:06 (11)
46:00 (13)
5:02 (11)
57:46 (13)
11:46 (7)
1:05:11 (12)
7:25 (10)
1:06:45 (13)
1:34 (11)
1:07:07 (13)
22 (12)
1:07:07 (13)
-
1:07:07  Mikhail Ippolitov
14   Mikko Lamminpää
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
6:51 (16)
14:29 (11)
7:38 (10)
18:46 (10)
4:17 (12)
31:59 (12)
13:13 (13)
39:20 (12)
7:21 (14)
51:45 (15)
12:25 (18)
1:04:12 (15)
12:27 (11)
1:11:05 (14)
6:53 (7)
1:12:34 (14)
1:29 (8)
1:12:51 (14)
17 (3)
1:12:51 (14)
-
1:12:51  Mikko Lamminpää
15   Juha Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
6:30 (13)
15:05 (14)
8:35 (16)
20:27 (17)
5:22 (16)
34:47 (15)
14:20 (16)
42:52 (15)
8:05 (16)
48:54 (14)
6:02 (17)
1:03:19 (14)
14:25 (16)
1:11:47 (15)
8:28 (15)
1:13:27 (15)
1:40 (14)
1:13:51 (15)
24 (18)
1:13:52 (15)
1 (9)
1:13:52  Juha Kankaanpää
16   Antti Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:43 (15)
14:51 (12)
8:08 (13)
19:40 (12)
4:49 (14)
36:08 (16)
16:28 (17)
48:35 (16)
12:27 (18)
54:11 (16)
5:36 (15)
1:09:12 (16)
15:01 (17)
1:17:53 (16)
8:41 (16)
1:19:42 (16)
1:49 (18)
1:20:04 (16)
22 (12)
1:20:05 (16)
1 (9)
1:20:05  Antti Leinonen
17   Ingo Pfeifer
Germany
7:48 (17)
15:14 (16)
7:26 (8)
30:08 (18)
14:54 (19)
44:00 (18)
13:52 (14)
50:50 (17)
6:50 (8)
56:19 (17)
5:29 (14)
1:09:31 (17)
13:12 (15)
1:18:53 (17)
9:22 (17)
1:20:16 (17)
1:23 (3)
1:20:33 (17)
17 (3)
1:20:33 (17)
-
1:20:33  Ingo Pfeifer
18   Antti Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
6:05 (10)
14:54 (13)
8:49 (17)
20:01 (14)
5:07 (15)
43:35 (17)
23:34 (19)
52:31 (18)
8:56 (17)
58:27 (18)
5:56 (16)
1:17:20 (18)
18:53 (18)
1:25:35 (18)
8:15 (14)
1:27:16 (18)
1:41 (16)
1:27:37 (18)
21 (10)
1:27:38 (18)
1 (9)
1:27:38  Antti Kemppainen
19   Julien GARDEUR
France
8:04 (19)
35:09 (19)
27:05 (19)
44:49 (19)
9:40 (18)
1:07:30 (19)
22:41 (18)
1:22:53 (19)
15:23 (19)
1:44:05 (19)
21:12 (19)
2:08:03 (19)
23:58 (19)
2:21:58 (19)
13:55 (19)
2:24:15 (19)
2:17 (19)
2:24:43 (19)
28 (19)
2:24:43 (19)
-
2:24:43  Julien GARDEUR
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English