Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H35AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
2:22 (6)
4:16 (5)
1:54 (2)
7:14 (2)
2:58 (3)
9:52 (2)
2:38 (1)
11:55 (2)
2:03 (4)
15:06 (2)
3:11 (2)
19:03 (1)
3:57 (2)
20:29 (1)
1:26 (5)
22:48 (1)
2:19 (3)
26:50 (1)
4:02 (8)
28:56 (1)
2:06 (2)
29:13 (1)
17 (2)
29:13  Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
2   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
2:23 (7)
4:18 (6)
1:55 (3)
7:15 (3)
2:57 (2)
10:15 (4)
3:00 (6)
12:26 (4)
2:11 (6)
15:52 (4)
3:26 (7)
20:01 (4)
4:09 (4)
21:25 (4)
1:24 (3)
23:36 (2)
2:11 (1)
27:21 (3)
3:45 (4)
29:31 (2)
2:10 (4)
29:51 (2)
20 (10)
29:51  Petteri Vigren
3   Jussi Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (1)
3:52 (1)
1:55 (3)
7:15 (3)
3:23 (8)
9:53 (3)
2:38 (1)
11:40 (1)
1:47 (2)
14:54 (1)
3:14 (3)
19:31 (2)
4:37 (6)
21:06 (2)
1:35 (11)
23:41 (4)
2:35 (7)
27:12 (2)
3:31 (1)
29:38 (3)
2:26 (12)
29:58 (3)
20 (10)
29:58  Jussi Karelo
4   Atte Honkonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:58 (2)
3:57 (2)
1:59 (5)
6:48 (1)
2:51 (1)
9:32 (1)
2:44 (3)
13:00 (5)
3:28 (16)
15:56 (5)
2:56 (1)
19:42 (3)
3:46 (1)
21:16 (3)
1:34 (9)
23:36 (2)
2:20 (4)
28:09 (4)
4:33 (12)
30:19 (4)
2:10 (4)
30:38 (4)
19 (6)
30:38  Atte Honkonen
5   Jussi Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:27 (8)
4:27 (7)
2:00 (6)
7:28 (6)
3:01 (4)
11:45 (7)
4:17 (13)
13:21 (7)
1:36 (1)
16:43 (7)
3:22 (5)
20:45 (5)
4:02 (3)
22:18 (5)
1:33 (6)
25:03 (5)
2:45 (13)
29:03 (5)
4:00 (6)
31:17 (5)
2:14 (7)
31:38 (5)
21 (15)
31:38  Jussi Koski
6   Daniil Piankov
Russia
2:33 (9)
4:55 (9)
2:22 (10)
8:12 (8)
3:17 (5)
11:05 (6)
2:53 (4)
13:19 (6)
2:14 (8)
16:42 (6)
3:23 (6)
21:45 (6)
5:03 (9)
23:09 (6)
1:24 (3)
25:30 (6)
2:21 (5)
29:19 (6)
3:49 (5)
31:22 (6)
2:03 (1)
31:45 (6)
23 (17)
31:45  Daniil Piankov
7   Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
2:12 (4)
4:14 (4)
2:02 (7)
7:33 (7)
3:19 (6)
10:31 (5)
2:58 (5)
12:24 (3)
1:53 (3)
15:44 (3)
3:20 (4)
23:48 (8)
8:04 (18)
25:02 (8)
1:14 (1)
27:15 (8)
2:13 (2)
30:48 (7)
3:33 (2)
32:55 (7)
2:07 (3)
33:12 (7)
17 (2)
33:12  Lauri Lindberg
8   Tuomas Hakkarainen
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (3)
4:00 (3)
1:52 (1)
7:21 (5)
3:21 (7)
11:57 (8)
4:36 (15)
14:14 (8)
2:17 (11)
18:53 (9)
4:39 (15)
24:21 (9)
5:28 (10)
25:54 (9)
1:33 (6)
28:25 (9)
2:31 (6)
32:26 (8)
4:01 (7)
34:46 (8)
2:20 (9)
35:05 (8)
19 (6)
35:05  Tuomas Hakkarainen
9   Mikhail Ippolitov
Russia
3:43 (15)
6:06 (13)
2:23 (11)
10:34 (13)
4:28 (12)
14:28 (13)
3:54 (11)
16:50 (13)
2:22 (13)
20:35 (12)
3:45 (9)
25:17 (10)
4:42 (7)
26:51 (10)
1:34 (9)
29:29 (10)
2:38 (10)
33:08 (9)
3:39 (3)
35:24 (9)
2:16 (8)
35:44 (9)
20 (10)
35:44  Mikhail Ippolitov
10   Pasi Lehtimäki
Rasti-Jussit
2:16 (5)
4:32 (8)
2:16 (8)
8:39 (9)
4:07 (10)
12:28 (9)
3:49 (10)
14:33 (9)
2:05 (5)
18:02 (8)
3:29 (8)
22:14 (7)
4:12 (5)
23:47 (7)
1:33 (6)
26:24 (7)
2:37 (8)
34:18 (10)
7:54 (19)
36:56 (10)
2:38 (15)
37:15 (10)
19 (6)
37:15  Pasi Lehtimäki
11   Ari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:57 (13)
5:29 (11)
2:32 (13)
9:19 (10)
3:50 (9)
13:51 (11)
4:32 (14)
16:06 (11)
2:15 (9)
20:07 (11)
4:01 (10)
25:41 (11)
5:34 (11)
27:34 (11)
1:53 (13)
30:16 (11)
2:42 (11)
34:27 (11)
4:11 (11)
36:57 (11)
2:30 (13)
37:16 (11)
19 (6)
37:16  Ari Jussinmäki
12   Juha Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
3:03 (14)
5:24 (10)
2:21 (9)
9:58 (11)
4:34 (13)
14:02 (12)
4:04 (12)
16:14 (12)
2:12 (7)
20:41 (13)
4:27 (14)
27:12 (12)
6:31 (14)
29:01 (12)
1:49 (12)
32:14 (12)
3:13 (17)
37:10 (12)
4:56 (15)
40:02 (12)
2:52 (17)
40:27 (12)
25 (18)
40:27  Juha Kankaanpää
13   Timo Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
2:39 (10)
5:51 (12)
3:12 (16)
12:31 (16)
6:40 (18)
15:47 (15)
3:16 (8)
18:28 (14)
2:41 (14)
22:46 (14)
4:18 (12)
28:50 (13)
6:04 (13)
30:43 (14)
1:53 (13)
33:46 (14)
3:03 (16)
37:51 (13)
4:05 (9)
40:16 (13)
2:25 (11)
40:36 (13)
20 (10)
40:36  Timo Riissanen
14   Janne Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:50 (11)
6:06 (13)
3:16 (17)
10:22 (12)
4:16 (11)
13:33 (10)
3:11 (7)
15:49 (10)
2:16 (10)
19:59 (10)
4:10 (11)
28:50 (13)
8:51 (19)
30:10 (13)
1:20 (2)
32:54 (13)
2:44 (12)
38:14 (14)
5:20 (16)
40:37 (14)
2:23 (10)
40:53 (14)
16 (1)
40:53  Janne Tikkakoski
15   Mikko Lamminpää
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
2:56 (12)
6:19 (15)
3:23 (18)
12:42 (17)
6:23 (16)
18:23 (17)
5:41 (19)
20:40 (16)
2:17 (11)
25:04 (15)
4:24 (13)
32:39 (16)
7:35 (16)
34:34 (16)
1:55 (16)
37:29 (16)
2:55 (15)
41:36 (15)
4:07 (10)
44:23 (15)
2:47 (16)
44:43 (15)
20 (10)
44:43  Mikko Lamminpää
16   Antti Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:11 (17)
6:58 (16)
2:47 (14)
12:01 (14)
5:03 (14)
15:27 (14)
3:26 (9)
19:04 (15)
3:37 (17)
27:03 (16)
7:59 (18)
32:37 (15)
5:34 (11)
34:30 (15)
1:53 (13)
37:16 (15)
2:46 (14)
42:06 (16)
4:50 (14)
44:40 (16)
2:34 (14)
45:02 (16)
22 (16)
45:02  Antti Leinonen
17   Antti Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (16)
7:00 (17)
2:57 (15)
12:30 (15)
5:30 (15)
17:41 (16)
5:11 (17)
22:31 (18)
4:50 (18)
27:45 (17)
5:14 (16)
35:24 (17)
7:39 (17)
37:35 (17)
2:11 (17)
40:48 (17)
3:13 (17)
45:23 (17)
4:35 (13)
48:21 (17)
2:58 (18)
48:39 (17)
18 (4)
48:39  Antti Kemppainen
18   Ingo Pfeifer
Germany
4:42 (18)
7:13 (18)
2:31 (12)
13:41 (18)
6:28 (17)
18:57 (18)
5:16 (18)
22:20 (17)
3:23 (15)
34:07 (18)
11:47 (19)
39:00 (18)
4:53 (8)
41:26 (18)
2:26 (18)
44:03 (18)
2:37 (8)
49:23 (18)
5:20 (16)
51:35 (18)
2:12 (6)
51:53 (18)
18 (4)
51:53  Ingo Pfeifer
19   Julien GARDEUR
France
6:54 (19)
12:04 (19)
5:10 (19)
19:33 (19)
7:29 (19)
24:43 (19)
5:10 (16)
30:48 (19)
6:05 (19)
38:08 (19)
7:20 (17)
45:06 (19)
6:58 (15)
48:16 (19)
3:10 (19)
52:16 (19)
4:00 (19)
58:38 (19)
6:22 (18)
1:02:56 (19)
4:18 (19)
1:03:30 (19)
34 (19)
1:03:30  Julien GARDEUR
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English