Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H35AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
8:10 (4)
9:00 (3)
50 (5)
16:29 (3)
7:29 (6)
19:10 (2)
2:41 (4)
21:55 (2)
2:45 (8)
26:16 (1)
4:21 (6)
28:11 (1)
1:55 (6)
31:32 (3)
3:21 (9)
34:10 (3)
2:38 (6)
35:21 (3)
1:11 (5)
43:18 (2)
7:57 (1)
45:45 (1)
2:27 (1)
48:58 (1)
3:13 (1)
50:34 (1)
1:36 (1)
52:44 (1)
2:10 (3)
54:27 (1)
1:43 (1)
54:43 (1)
16 (3)
54:43 (1)
-
54:43  Vesa-Heikki Lindberg
2   Daniil Piankov
Russia
8:25 (6)
9:18 (5)
53 (9)
15:55 (2)
6:37 (1)
19:15 (3)
3:20 (9)
22:36 (4)
3:21 (15)
26:21 (3)
3:45 (2)
28:14 (2)
1:53 (5)
31:24 (1)
3:10 (3)
33:47 (1)
2:23 (2)
34:54 (1)
1:07 (2)
43:09 (1)
8:15 (2)
45:58 (2)
2:49 (4)
49:46 (2)
3:48 (2)
51:23 (2)
1:37 (2)
53:29 (2)
2:06 (2)
55:16 (2)
1:47 (3)
55:38 (2)
22 (22)
55:38 (2)
-
55:38  Daniil Piankov
3   Jussi Karelo
Espoon Suunta
7:27 (1)
8:24 (1)
57 (12)
15:32 (1)
7:08 (5)
19:03 (1)
3:31 (11)
21:06 (1)
2:03 (1)
26:16 (1)
5:10 (12)
28:51 (4)
2:35 (16)
31:51 (4)
3:00 (2)
34:09 (2)
2:18 (1)
35:07 (2)
58 (1)
43:32 (3)
8:25 (3)
46:20 (3)
2:48 (3)
50:13 (3)
3:53 (4)
52:03 (3)
1:50 (4)
54:23 (3)
2:20 (7)
56:09 (3)
1:46 (2)
56:26 (3)
17 (7)
56:26 (3)
-
56:26  Jussi Karelo
4   Atte Honkonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:00 (2)
8:44 (2)
44 (1)
17:51 (8)
9:07 (13)
21:12 (8)
3:21 (10)
23:22 (6)
2:10 (2)
26:52 (4)
3:30 (1)
28:33 (3)
1:41 (1)
31:28 (2)
2:55 (1)
34:17 (4)
2:49 (8)
35:27 (4)
1:10 (3)
44:17 (4)
8:50 (5)
46:49 (4)
2:32 (2)
51:01 (4)
4:12 (9)
52:51 (4)
1:50 (4)
55:08 (4)
2:17 (5)
57:02 (4)
1:54 (9)
57:19 (4)
17 (7)
57:19 (4)
-
57:19  Atte Honkonen
5   Pasi Lehtimäki
Rasti-Jussit
8:32 (7)
9:20 (6)
48 (2)
17:24 (6)
8:04 (10)
19:59 (5)
2:35 (3)
22:33 (3)
2:34 (5)
27:39 (6)
5:06 (10)
29:52 (6)
2:13 (9)
33:08 (6)
3:16 (6)
35:57 (6)
2:49 (8)
37:13 (5)
1:16 (11)
46:39 (5)
9:26 (12)
49:31 (5)
2:52 (5)
53:38 (5)
4:07 (7)
55:33 (5)
1:55 (8)
57:53 (5)
2:20 (7)
59:41 (5)
1:48 (5)
59:58 (5)
17 (7)
59:58 (5)
-
59:58  Pasi Lehtimäki
6   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
12:12 (19)
13:00 (17)
48 (2)
19:55 (11)
6:55 (3)
22:29 (9)
2:34 (2)
24:50 (8)
2:21 (4)
28:51 (8)
4:01 (3)
30:41 (8)
1:50 (4)
33:53 (7)
3:12 (4)
36:54 (7)
3:01 (11)
38:09 (7)
1:15 (9)
47:08 (7)
8:59 (7)
50:09 (6)
3:01 (7)
54:06 (6)
3:57 (6)
55:59 (6)
1:53 (6)
58:04 (6)
2:05 (1)
59:52 (6)
1:48 (5)
1:00:09 (6)
17 (7)
1:00:09 (6)
-
1:00:09  Petteri Vigren
7   Tuomas Hakkarainen
Espoon Akilles
8:03 (3)
10:10 (9)
2:07 (24)
16:59 (4)
6:49 (2)
21:04 (7)
4:05 (13)
23:20 (5)
2:16 (3)
27:37 (5)
4:17 (5)
29:21 (5)
1:44 (3)
32:47 (5)
3:26 (10)
35:26 (5)
2:39 (7)
37:28 (6)
2:02 (22)
46:45 (6)
9:17 (9)
50:17 (7)
3:32 (10)
54:44 (7)
4:27 (10)
56:41 (7)
1:57 (10)
59:33 (7)
2:52 (17)
1:01:25 (7)
1:52 (7)
1:01:41 (7)
16 (3)
1:01:41 (7)
-
1:01:41  Tuomas Hakkarainen
8   Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
9:19 (9)
10:08 (8)
49 (4)
17:05 (5)
6:57 (4)
19:21 (4)
2:16 (1)
25:13 (9)
5:52 (22)
30:30 (9)
5:17 (13)
32:41 (9)
2:11 (8)
36:28 (9)
3:47 (11)
39:00 (9)
2:32 (5)
40:12 (9)
1:12 (6)
48:45 (9)
8:33 (4)
51:45 (8)
3:00 (6)
55:55 (8)
4:10 (8)
57:54 (8)
1:59 (11)
1:00:05 (8)
2:11 (4)
1:01:52 (8)
1:47 (3)
1:02:09 (8)
17 (7)
1:02:09 (8)
-
1:02:09  Lauri Lindberg
9   Timo Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
9:19 (9)
10:11 (10)
52 (8)
17:47 (7)
7:36 (7)
20:35 (6)
2:48 (5)
23:26 (7)
2:51 (9)
28:00 (7)
4:34 (7)
30:39 (7)
2:39 (18)
34:26 (8)
3:47 (11)
37:35 (8)
3:09 (12)
39:07 (8)
1:32 (17)
48:28 (8)
9:21 (10)
52:08 (9)
3:40 (11)
58:06 (9)
5:58 (18)
1:00:11 (9)
2:05 (12)
1:02:43 (9)
2:32 (12)
1:04:53 (9)
2:10 (17)
1:05:10 (9)
17 (7)
1:05:10 (9)
-
1:05:10  Timo Riissanen
10   Mikhail Ippolitov
Russia
9:57 (11)
10:48 (11)
51 (7)
21:09 (13)
10:21 (15)
24:56 (12)
3:47 (12)
29:10 (13)
4:14 (20)
34:17 (13)
5:07 (11)
37:50 (13)
3:33 (23)
41:02 (13)
3:12 (4)
43:59 (13)
2:57 (10)
45:12 (13)
1:13 (8)
54:21 (12)
9:09 (8)
57:35 (11)
3:14 (9)
1:02:53 (11)
5:18 (15)
1:04:37 (10)
1:44 (3)
1:07:08 (10)
2:31 (11)
1:09:06 (10)
1:58 (12)
1:09:26 (10)
20 (17)
1:09:26 (10)
-
1:09:26  Mikhail Ippolitov
11   Ari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
11:00 (16)
11:58 (16)
58 (13)
21:34 (14)
9:36 (14)
24:33 (11)
2:59 (7)
27:08 (10)
2:35 (6)
32:52 (10)
5:44 (16)
35:27 (11)
2:35 (16)
38:46 (11)
3:19 (8)
42:15 (11)
3:29 (17)
43:32 (11)
1:17 (12)
54:12 (11)
10:40 (14)
57:19 (10)
3:07 (8)
1:02:19 (10)
5:00 (12)
1:04:52 (11)
2:33 (16)
1:07:46 (11)
2:54 (19)
1:09:40 (11)
1:54 (9)
1:09:59 (11)
19 (15)
1:09:59 (11)
-
1:09:59  Ari Jussinmäki
12   Jussi Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:21 (5)
9:11 (4)
50 (5)
22:29 (15)
13:18 (21)
25:45 (13)
3:16 (8)
28:20 (12)
2:35 (6)
33:08 (11)
4:48 (8)
34:49 (10)
1:41 (1)
38:05 (10)
3:16 (6)
40:31 (10)
2:26 (4)
41:41 (10)
1:10 (3)
50:33 (10)
8:52 (6)
59:25 (13)
8:52 (21)
1:03:20 (12)
3:55 (5)
1:05:26 (12)
2:06 (13)
1:07:51 (12)
2:25 (10)
1:09:45 (12)
1:54 (9)
1:10:03 (12)
18 (14)
1:10:03 (12)
-
1:10:03  Jussi Koski
13   Sampsa Husu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
10:42 (13)
11:37 (13)
55 (11)
19:35 (10)
7:58 (9)
24:07 (10)
4:32 (14)
27:11 (11)
3:04 (13)
33:33 (12)
6:22 (18)
35:49 (12)
2:16 (11)
39:51 (12)
4:02 (17)
43:00 (12)
3:09 (12)
44:19 (12)
1:19 (14)
54:31 (13)
10:12 (13)
58:55 (12)
4:24 (16)
1:03:32 (13)
4:37 (11)
1:06:50 (13)
3:18 (21)
1:09:29 (13)
2:39 (15)
1:11:32 (13)
2:03 (13)
1:11:52 (13)
20 (17)
1:11:52 (13)
-
1:11:52  Sampsa Husu
14   Antti Heikkilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:10 (12)
11:04 (12)
54 (10)
18:49 (9)
7:45 (8)
28:43 (16)
9:54 (24)
31:48 (15)
3:05 (14)
36:02 (14)
4:14 (4)
38:04 (14)
2:02 (7)
41:51 (14)
3:47 (11)
45:56 (14)
4:05 (20)
47:08 (14)
1:12 (6)
56:33 (14)
9:25 (11)
1:01:38 (14)
5:05 (20)
1:06:52 (14)
5:14 (13)
1:08:45 (14)
1:53 (6)
1:11:06 (14)
2:21 (9)
1:13:14 (14)
2:08 (16)
1:13:30 (14)
16 (3)
1:13:30 (14)
-
1:13:30  Antti Heikkilä
15   Janne Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:47 (8)
9:48 (7)
1:01 (14)
23:34 (17)
13:46 (22)
28:31 (15)
4:57 (16)
31:23 (14)
2:52 (10)
36:22 (15)
4:59 (9)
38:52 (15)
2:30 (14)
42:54 (15)
4:02 (17)
48:07 (16)
5:13 (23)
49:22 (16)
1:15 (9)
1:01:17 (15)
11:55 (16)
1:05:14 (15)
3:57 (13)
1:09:03 (15)
3:49 (3)
1:11:46 (15)
2:43 (19)
1:14:05 (15)
2:19 (6)
1:15:58 (15)
1:53 (8)
1:16:12 (15)
14 (1)
1:16:12 (15)
-
1:16:12  Janne Tikkakoski
16   Juha Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
12:10 (18)
13:20 (19)
1:10 (20)
24:26 (18)
11:06 (17)
30:02 (19)
5:36 (17)
32:54 (17)
2:52 (10)
39:10 (17)
6:16 (17)
41:43 (17)
2:33 (15)
46:08 (17)
4:25 (22)
49:39 (17)
3:31 (18)
51:24 (17)
1:45 (21)
1:05:07 (16)
13:43 (19)
1:09:24 (16)
4:17 (15)
1:15:12 (16)
5:48 (16)
1:18:00 (16)
2:48 (20)
1:21:32 (16)
3:32 (22)
1:23:44 (16)
2:12 (18)
1:24:04 (16)
20 (17)
1:24:04 (16)
-
1:24:04  Juha Kankaanpää
17   Antti Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:56 (21)
14:01 (21)
1:05 (17)
22:47 (16)
8:46 (11)
25:45 (13)
2:58 (6)
33:11 (18)
7:26 (23)
40:01 (18)
6:50 (20)
42:27 (18)
2:26 (13)
46:43 (18)
4:16 (20)
50:03 (18)
3:20 (14)
51:25 (18)
1:22 (15)
1:06:08 (17)
14:43 (21)
1:10:58 (18)
4:50 (19)
1:16:12 (17)
5:14 (13)
1:18:39 (17)
2:27 (15)
1:21:32 (16)
2:53 (18)
1:24:19 (17)
2:47 (23)
1:24:41 (17)
22 (22)
1:24:41 (17)
-
1:24:41  Antti Leinonen
18   Matti Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:14 (22)
15:16 (22)
1:02 (15)
27:45 (20)
12:29 (20)
35:11 (20)
7:26 (21)
38:35 (20)
3:24 (16)
45:11 (19)
6:36 (19)
47:35 (19)
2:24 (12)
51:23 (19)
3:48 (14)
54:46 (19)
3:23 (15)
56:09 (19)
1:23 (16)
1:06:52 (18)
10:43 (15)
1:10:41 (17)
3:49 (12)
1:20:31 (18)
9:50 (22)
1:23:08 (18)
2:37 (17)
1:25:40 (18)
2:32 (12)
1:27:59 (18)
2:19 (19)
1:28:16 (18)
17 (7)
1:28:16 (18)
-
1:28:16  Matti Stoor
19   Antti Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
18:00 (24)
19:11 (24)
1:11 (21)
31:10 (22)
11:59 (18)
37:05 (21)
5:55 (19)
40:38 (21)
3:33 (17)
46:07 (20)
5:29 (15)
49:46 (20)
3:39 (24)
53:57 (20)
4:11 (19)
57:36 (20)
3:39 (19)
58:53 (20)
1:17 (12)
1:15:07 (20)
16:14 (22)
1:19:43 (20)
4:36 (18)
1:25:41 (20)
5:58 (18)
1:27:56 (19)
2:15 (14)
1:31:00 (20)
3:04 (21)
1:33:23 (19)
2:23 (20)
1:33:42 (19)
19 (15)
1:33:42 (19)
-
1:33:42  Antti Kemppainen
20   Petri Tilli
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
11:13 (17)
13:02 (18)
1:49 (22)
31:11 (23)
18:09 (23)
38:24 (23)
7:13 (20)
42:19 (22)
3:55 (19)
50:01 (22)
7:42 (22)
52:59 (22)
2:58 (21)
56:57 (22)
3:58 (16)
1:01:43 (23)
4:46 (22)
1:03:18 (23)
1:35 (18)
1:15:33 (21)
12:15 (17)
1:19:32 (19)
3:59 (14)
1:25:26 (19)
5:54 (17)
1:28:06 (20)
2:40 (18)
1:30:56 (19)
2:50 (16)
1:33:26 (20)
2:30 (21)
1:33:47 (20)
21 (21)
1:33:47 (20)
-
1:33:47  Petri Tilli
21   Mikko Lamminpää
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
10:47 (14)
11:52 (14)
1:05 (17)
20:47 (12)
8:55 (12)
28:55 (17)
8:08 (22)
31:53 (16)
2:58 (12)
37:12 (16)
5:19 (14)
39:26 (16)
2:14 (10)
43:17 (16)
3:51 (15)
46:41 (15)
3:24 (16)
48:20 (15)
1:39 (19)
1:11:38 (19)
23:18 (24)
1:21:13 (21)
9:35 (22)
1:27:12 (21)
5:59 (20)
1:29:08 (21)
1:56 (9)
1:31:45 (21)
2:37 (14)
1:33:49 (21)
2:04 (15)
1:34:04 (21)
15 (2)
1:34:04 (21)
-
1:34:04  Mikko Lamminpää
22   Tuomas Vanhanen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
12:48 (20)
13:51 (20)
1:03 (16)
24:53 (19)
11:02 (16)
29:29 (18)
4:36 (15)
37:25 (19)
7:56 (24)
46:33 (21)
9:08 (24)
50:01 (21)
3:28 (22)
55:37 (21)
5:36 (23)
1:00:18 (21)
4:41 (21)
1:02:46 (21)
2:28 (24)
1:16:46 (22)
14:00 (20)
1:28:55 (23)
12:09 (23)
1:35:42 (22)
6:47 (21)
1:40:57 (22)
5:15 (24)
1:44:43 (22)
3:46 (23)
1:47:27 (22)
2:44 (22)
1:47:47 (22)
20 (17)
1:47:47 (22)
-
1:47:47  Tuomas Vanhanen
23   Ingo Pfeifer
Germany
10:48 (15)
11:54 (15)
1:06 (19)
35:00 (24)
23:06 (24)
40:48 (24)
5:48 (18)
44:36 (24)
3:48 (18)
51:35 (24)
6:59 (21)
54:22 (24)
2:47 (19)
58:43 (23)
4:21 (21)
1:01:08 (22)
2:25 (3)
1:02:48 (22)
1:40 (20)
1:21:38 (24)
18:50 (23)
1:26:09 (22)
4:31 (17)
1:40:12 (23)
14:03 (24)
1:44:20 (23)
4:08 (23)
1:47:15 (23)
2:55 (20)
1:49:18 (23)
2:03 (13)
1:49:34 (23)
16 (3)
1:49:34 (23)
-
1:49:34  Ingo Pfeifer
24   Julien GARDEUR
France
14:44 (23)
16:49 (23)
2:05 (23)
29:17 (21)
12:28 (19)
38:05 (22)
8:48 (23)
42:34 (23)
4:29 (21)
50:53 (23)
8:19 (23)
53:48 (23)
2:55 (20)
59:53 (24)
6:05 (24)
1:05:17 (24)
5:24 (24)
1:07:31 (24)
2:14 (23)
1:20:45 (23)
13:14 (18)
1:33:16 (24)
12:31 (24)
1:43:14 (24)
9:58 (23)
1:46:38 (24)
3:24 (22)
1:50:28 (24)
3:50 (24)
1:53:40 (24)
3:12 (24)
1:54:06 (24)
26 (24)
1:54:06 (24)
-
1:54:06  Julien GARDEUR
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English