Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11280Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö2:02:03
21237Lucas BassetFrance2:06:37+4:34
31288Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:10:04+8:01
41299Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti2:10:51+8:48
51298Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:15:02+12:59
61261Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta2:15:08+13:05
71254Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö2:15:09+13:06
81250Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:16:26+14:23
91248Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat2:17:36+15:33
101235Joonas AholaNavi2:17:43+15:40
111297Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:23:15+21:12
121240Loïc CapbernFrance2:23:34+21:31
131296Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:26:11+24:08
141262Mihail MamleevIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:26:18+24:15
151283Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö2:27:47+25:44
161282Timo SaarinenValkeakosken Haka2:32:59+30:56
171292Timo SildKoovee2:33:25+31:22
181267Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian2:37:51+35:48
191301Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä2:38:05+36:02
201239Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand2:41:31+39:28
211238Marian BassetFrance2:45:46+43:43
221236Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-372:49:17+47:14
231266Balázs MiaveczHungary2:59:38+57:35
241277Adam PotterGreat Britain3:05:18+1:03:15
251244Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta3:06:40+1:04:37
261252Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:10:29+1:08:26
271272Jonty OramNew Zealand3:12:42+1:10:39
281256Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon Akilles3:14:40+1:12:37
291281Christof RöthlisbergerSwitzerland3:21:36+1:19:33
1294Archibald SoguelSwitzerlandkeskeytti
1293Jere SipponenSwedenhylätty
1284Santeri SainioKangasala SKhylätty
1249Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkurihylätty
1289Eskil SchøningAustraliahylätty
1291Konstantin SerebruanitskiiSwedenhylätty
1300Vladimir TregubovRussiaei läht.
1304Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voimaei läht.
1279Corentin RouxNaviei läht.
1259Pavel LukjanovRussiaei läht.
1286Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
1260Olav LundanesPaimion Rastiei läht.
1246Sami HämäläinenMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English