1 | 1269 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:50 | |||
2 | 1288 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:33 | +43 | ||
3 | 1237 | Lucas Basset | France | 33:45 | +1:55 | ||
4 | 1280 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:11 | +2:21 | ||
5 | 1299 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 34:26 | +2:36 | ||
6 | 1261 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 34:34 | +2:44 | ||
7 | 1292 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 34:46 | +2:56 | ||
8 | 1254 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:16 | +3:26 | ||
9 | 1271 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 36:00 | +4:10 | ||
10 | 1250 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 36:19 | +4:29 | ||
11 | 1298 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 36:51 | +5:01 | ||
12 | 1274 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 36:59 | +5:09 | ||
13 | 1283 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:19 | +5:29 | ||
14 | 1262 | Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:30 | +5:40 | ||
15 | 1295 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:32 | +5:42 | ||
16 | 1282 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 37:42 | +5:52 | ||
17 | 1276 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:56 | +6:06 | ||
18 | 1240 | Loïc Capbern | France | 38:09 | +6:19 | ||
19 | 1242 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:28 | +6:38 | ||
20 | 1244 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 39:01 | +7:11 | ||
21 | 1297 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:12 | +7:22 | ||
22 | 1247 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 39:20 | +7:30 | ||
23 | 1296 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:27 | +7:37 | ||
24 | 1248 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:12 | +8:22 | ||
25 | 1285 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti | 41:43 | +9:53 | ||
26 | 1258 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 42:16 | +10:26 | ||
27 | 1253 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:48 | +10:58 | ||
28 | 1286 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:57 | +11:07 | ||
29 | 1239 | Gene Beveridge | New Zealand | 43:08 | +11:18 | ||
30 | 1278 | Quentin Rauturier | France | 43:47 | +11:57 | ||
31 | 1291 | Konstantin Serebruanitskii | Sweden | 44:12 | +12:22 | ||
32 | 1256 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 44:28 | +12:38 | ||
33 | 1275 | Arnaud PERRIN | France | 44:42 | +12:52 | ||
34 | 1238 | Marian Basset | France | 44:57 | +13:07 | ||
35 | 1281 | Christof Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 45:13 | +13:23 | ||
36 | 1252 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:17 | +13:27 | ||
37 | 1301 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:25 | +13:35 | ||
38 | 1272 | Jonty Oram | New Zealand | 45:28 | +13:38 | ||
39 | 1289 | Eskil Schøning | Australia | 47:18 | +15:28 | ||
40 | 1287 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:41 | +15:51 | ||
41 | 1277 | Adam Potter | Great Britain | 47:46 | +15:56 | ||
42 | 1267 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 47:58 | +16:08 | ||
43 | 1266 | Balázs Miavecz | Hungary | 58:08 | +26:18 |