Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 4,9 km

11280Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö35:14
21292Timo SildKoovee35:16+2
31299Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti37:18+2:04
41269Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät37:44+2:30
51237Lucas BassetFrance38:38+3:24
61288Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima39:20+4:06
71298Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima40:02+4:48
81261Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta40:31+5:17
91250Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima42:04+6:50
101262Mihail MamleevIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima42:29+7:15
111297Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat42:43+7:29
121283Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö42:51+7:37
131254Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö42:59+7:45
141267Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian43:00+7:46
151240Loïc CapbernFrance43:11+7:57
161248Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat43:43+8:29
171235Joonas AholaNavi43:44+8:30
181296Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:39+9:25
191276Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä44:47+9:33
201264Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot45:07+9:53
211265Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti45:20+10:06
221282Timo SaarinenValkeakosken Haka47:06+11:52
231242Sergey DobryninRasti-Kurikka47:18+12:04
241236Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3747:22+12:08
251245Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat47:44+12:30
261301Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä47:59+12:45
271263Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat48:29+13:15
281285Luc SandevoirKalevan Rasti50:05+14:51
291239Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand52:09+16:55
301289Eskil SchøningAustralia52:48+17:34
311258Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat53:26+18:12
321238Marian BassetFrance55:03+19:49
331256Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon Akilles56:02+20:48
341252Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:18+22:04
351294Archibald SoguelSwitzerland58:42+23:28
361272Jonty OramNew Zealand58:45+23:31
371266Balázs MiaveczHungary1:02:13+26:59
381305Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:43+27:29
391277Adam PotterGreat Britain1:03:34+28:20
401281Christof RöthlisbergerSwitzerland1:07:31+32:17
411244Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta1:12:43+37:29
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English