Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
2,5 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Leonid Novikov Hiidenkiertäjät    16:09:00      8:50 (1)  15:54  
2.   Lucas Basset France    15:07:00      8:59 (4)  15:56  
3.   Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    16:13:00      9:02 (5)  16:00  
4.   Frederic Tranchand Paimion Rasti    16:45:00      8:55 (3)  16:10  
5.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät    15:13:00         16:26  
5.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    15:55:00      9:11 (7)  16:26  
7.   Eetu Savolainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:59:00      8:50 (1)  16:46  
8.   Sergey Dobrynin Rasti-Kurikka    16:49:00      9:08 (6)  16:49  
9.   Loïc Capbern France    15:33:00      9:44 (9)  17:21  
10.   Henrik Väisänen MS Parma    16:01:00      9:35 (8)  17:23  
11.   Vladislav Malyshev Espoon Suunta    16:11:00      9:55 (13)  17:29  
12.   Tuomo Lahtinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:15:00      9:46 (10)  17:32  
13.   Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö    15:03:00      9:59 (14)  17:34  
14.   Arnaud PERRIN France    16:25:00      10:08 (18)  17:42  
15.   Joonas Ahola Navi    15:37:00      10:02 (15)  17:44  
16.   Marian Basset France    14:53:00      9:47 (11)  17:47  
17.   Antti Saikko Tampereen Pyrintö    15:27:00      10:15 (20)  17:53  
18.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:47:00      9:52 (12)  17:56  
19.   Petteri Muukkonen OK Trian    15:01:00         18:01  
19.   Vesa Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    16:15:00      10:06 (16)  18:01  
21.   Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    16:23:00      10:23 (22)  18:08  
22.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:25:00      10:07 (17)  18:09  
23.   Timo Sild Koovee    16:37:00      10:25 (23)  18:12  
24.   Adam Potter Great Britain    16:19:00      10:19 (21)  18:13  
25.   Rinat Gabitov Espoon Suunta    16:35:00      10:30 (27)  18:21  
26.   Gene Beveridge New Zealand    16:05:00      10:43 (34)  18:26  
27.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    16:29:00      10:29 (25)  18:29  
28.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:53:00      10:30 (27)  18:34  
29.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    15:57:00      10:09 (19)  18:39  
30.   Christof Röthlisberger Switzerland    14:59:00      10:32 (30)  18:43  
31.   Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti    15:35:00      10:30 (27)  18:44  
32.   Aapo Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:43:00      10:29 (25)  18:45  
33.   Mihail Mamleev Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    14:55:00      10:33 (31)  18:53  
34.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:21:00      11:03 (37)  18:55  
35.   Timo Saarinen Valkeakosken Haka    15:31:00      10:26 (24)  18:56  
35.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    16:21:00      10:34 (32)  18:56  
37.   Jonty Oram New Zealand    16:33:00      10:34 (32)  19:14  
38.   Henri Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    16:51:00      10:43 (34)  19:22  
39.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    15:19:00      11:12 (39)  19:46  
40.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:17:00      10:57 (36)  19:47  
41.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat    16:39:00      11:11 (38)  20:01  
42.   Balázs Miavecz Hungary    15:11:00      11:15 (40)  20:03  
43.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    15:41:00      11:38 (42)  20:14  
43.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Espoon Akilles    16:07:00      11:23 (41)  20:14  
45.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    16:31:00      12:07 (43)  21:51  
   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma    14:57:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomas Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:05:00         hylätty  
   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:09:00         ei läht.  
   Konstantin Serebruanitskii Sweden    15:17:00         hylätty  
   Matias Sankari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:23:00         ei läht.  
   Pavel Lukjanov Russia    15:29:00         ei läht.  
   Olav Lundanes Paimion Rasti    15:39:00         ei läht.  
   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK    15:45:00         hylätty  
   Archibald Soguel Switzerland    15:47:00         keskeytti  
   Jere Sipponen Sweden    16:03:00         hylätty  
   Eskil Schøning Australia    16:27:00         hylätty  
   Vladimir Tregubov Russia    16:41:00         ei läht.  
   Corentin Roux Navi    16:43:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English