Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:49 (1)
15:44 (1)
7:55 (1)
17:30 (1)
1:46 (1)
34:05 (1)
16:35 (1)
38:29 (1)
4:24 (4)
45:06 (1)
6:37 (5)
46:23 (1)
1:17 (4)
47:37 (1)
1:14 (1)
49:50 (1)
2:13 (4)
51:11 (1)
1:21 (2)
54:11 (1)
3:00 (6)
59:44 (1)
5:33 (5)
1:06:23 (1)
6:39 (6)
1:13:58 (1)
7:35 (1)
1:15:08 (1)
1:10 (2)
1:15:24 (1)
16 (3)
1:15:24 (1)
-
1:15:24  Leonid Novikov
2   Johan Runesson
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:30 (4)
16:43 (2)
8:13 (3)
18:38 (3)
1:55 (9)
35:26 (2)
16:48 (2)
40:11 (2)
4:45 (9)
46:16 (2)
6:05 (1)
47:34 (2)
1:18 (5)
48:59 (2)
1:25 (9)
51:12 (2)
2:13 (4)
52:40 (2)
1:28 (7)
55:39 (2)
2:59 (5)
1:01:04 (2)
5:25 (3)
1:06:59 (2)
5:55 (1)
1:15:25 (2)
8:26 (6)
1:16:44 (2)
1:19 (6)
1:17:03 (2)
19 (12)
1:17:04 (2)
1 (15)
1:17:04  Johan Runesson
3   Eetu Savolainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:28 (3)
16:45 (3)
8:17 (5)
18:32 (2)
1:47 (2)
35:41 (3)
17:09 (3)
40:15 (3)
4:34 (6)
46:25 (3)
6:10 (2)
47:43 (3)
1:18 (5)
49:01 (3)
1:18 (4)
52:04 (3)
3:03 (23)
53:25 (3)
1:21 (2)
56:21 (3)
2:56 (4)
1:01:42 (3)
5:21 (1)
1:08:18 (3)
6:36 (4)
1:16:24 (3)
8:06 (4)
1:17:48 (3)
1:24 (9)
1:18:09 (3)
21 (19)
1:18:09 (3)
-
1:18:09  Eetu Savolainen
4   Lucas Basset
France
10:42 (18)
18:58 (13)
8:16 (4)
20:46 (12)
1:48 (3)
37:55 (6)
17:09 (3)
42:29 (6)
4:34 (6)
48:44 (6)
6:15 (3)
49:57 (5)
1:13 (2)
51:16 (5)
1:19 (6)
54:23 (6)
3:07 (25)
55:43 (5)
1:20 (1)
58:36 (5)
2:53 (3)
1:03:57 (4)
5:21 (1)
1:10:32 (4)
6:35 (3)
1:18:07 (4)
7:35 (1)
1:19:16 (4)
1:09 (1)
1:19:36 (4)
20 (15)
1:19:36 (4)
-
1:19:36  Lucas Basset
5   Frederic Tranchand
Paimion Rasti
8:54 (6)
16:49 (4)
7:55 (1)
18:38 (3)
1:49 (4)
37:03 (4)
18:25 (10)
41:08 (4)
4:05 (1)
47:51 (4)
6:43 (6)
49:07 (4)
1:16 (3)
50:21 (4)
1:14 (1)
52:26 (4)
2:05 (1)
53:57 (4)
1:31 (9)
57:04 (4)
3:07 (9)
1:05:54 (9)
8:50 (26)
1:12:02 (5)
6:08 (2)
1:19:46 (5)
7:44 (3)
1:21:04 (5)
1:18 (4)
1:21:22 (5)
18 (6)
1:21:23 (5)
1 (15)
1:21:23  Frederic Tranchand
6   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:18 (11)
18:25 (11)
9:07 (13)
20:27 (11)
2:02 (13)
38:28 (9)
18:01 (7)
43:04 (10)
4:36 (8)
50:01 (10)
6:57 (9)
51:32 (10)
1:31 (11)
52:50 (9)
1:18 (4)
55:05 (8)
2:15 (7)
56:47 (9)
1:42 (14)
59:52 (10)
3:05 (8)
1:05:38 (8)
5:46 (6)
1:12:17 (6)
6:39 (6)
1:20:58 (6)
8:41 (8)
1:22:28 (6)
1:30 (14)
1:22:49 (6)
21 (19)
1:22:49 (6)
-
1:22:49  Veli Kangas
7   Vladislav Malyshev
Espoon Suunta
9:14 (8)
17:52 (7)
8:38 (6)
19:43 (6)
1:51 (6)
37:48 (5)
18:05 (9)
42:50 (7)
5:02 (13)
49:58 (9)
7:08 (11)
51:10 (8)
1:12 (1)
52:32 (7)
1:22 (7)
55:07 (9)
2:35 (16)
56:36 (8)
1:29 (8)
59:44 (8)
3:08 (10)
1:05:11 (5)
5:27 (4)
1:12:25 (8)
7:14 (12)
1:21:17 (7)
8:52 (10)
1:22:39 (7)
1:22 (7)
1:22:55 (7)
16 (3)
1:22:56 (7)
1 (15)
1:22:56  Vladislav Malyshev
8   Mikko Knuuttila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:07 (2)
16:52 (5)
8:45 (8)
18:42 (5)
1:50 (5)
38:38 (10)
19:56 (13)
42:56 (8)
4:18 (3)
49:42 (7)
6:46 (7)
51:07 (7)
1:25 (9)
52:32 (7)
1:25 (9)
54:57 (7)
2:25 (10)
56:24 (7)
1:27 (6)
59:27 (7)
3:03 (7)
1:05:13 (6)
5:46 (6)
1:12:18 (7)
7:05 (11)
1:21:33 (8)
9:15 (12)
1:22:58 (8)
1:25 (10)
1:23:16 (8)
18 (6)
1:23:17 (8)
1 (15)
1:23:17  Mikko Knuuttila
9   Mihail Mamleev
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
9:30 (12)
18:18 (10)
8:48 (11)
20:11 (10)
1:53 (7)
38:09 (8)
17:58 (5)
43:00 (9)
4:51 (11)
49:49 (8)
6:49 (8)
51:25 (9)
1:36 (13)
53:09 (10)
1:44 (21)
55:30 (10)
2:21 (8)
57:04 (11)
1:34 (10)
1:00:16 (11)
3:12 (13)
1:06:42 (10)
6:26 (13)
1:13:56 (10)
7:14 (12)
1:22:39 (9)
8:43 (9)
1:24:11 (9)
1:32 (15)
1:24:29 (9)
18 (6)
1:24:29 (9)
-
1:24:29  Mihail Mamleev
10   Sergey Dobrynin
Rasti-Kurikka
9:14 (8)
17:59 (8)
8:45 (8)
19:58 (8)
1:59 (12)
38:00 (7)
18:02 (8)
42:09 (5)
4:09 (2)
48:43 (5)
6:34 (4)
50:19 (6)
1:36 (13)
51:47 (6)
1:28 (13)
54:20 (5)
2:33 (14)
55:56 (6)
1:36 (12)
59:11 (6)
3:15 (14)
1:05:13 (6)
6:02 (9)
1:12:46 (9)
7:33 (18)
1:22:57 (10)
10:11 (19)
1:24:36 (10)
1:39 (20)
1:24:56 (10)
20 (15)
1:24:56 (10)
-
1:24:56  Sergey Dobrynin
11   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
9:12 (7)
17:51 (6)
8:39 (7)
19:45 (7)
1:54 (8)
39:40 (12)
19:55 (12)
44:08 (12)
4:28 (5)
51:27 (12)
7:19 (13)
52:55 (12)
1:28 (10)
54:20 (12)
1:25 (9)
56:48 (12)
2:28 (12)
58:22 (12)
1:34 (10)
1:01:31 (12)
3:09 (11)
1:07:23 (11)
5:52 (8)
1:14:20 (11)
6:57 (10)
1:24:01 (12)
9:41 (15)
1:25:28 (12)
1:27 (11)
1:25:49 (11)
21 (19)
1:25:49 (11)
-
1:25:49  Vesa Taanila
12   Timo Sild
Koovee
10:10 (15)
18:56 (12)
8:46 (10)
21:03 (13)
2:07 (17)
39:02 (11)
17:59 (6)
43:47 (11)
4:45 (9)
50:45 (11)
6:58 (10)
52:06 (11)
1:21 (7)
53:20 (11)
1:14 (1)
55:30 (10)
2:10 (2)
56:54 (10)
1:24 (4)
59:44 (8)
2:50 (1)
1:07:34 (12)
7:50 (24)
1:14:49 (12)
7:15 (14)
1:23:51 (11)
9:02 (11)
1:25:24 (11)
1:33 (18)
1:25:49 (11)
25 (27)
1:25:50 (12)
1 (15)
1:25:50  Timo Sild
13   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:46 (21)
19:52 (14)
9:06 (12)
22:00 (14)
2:08 (20)
42:59 (15)
20:59 (18)
48:03 (15)
5:04 (14)
55:12 (14)
7:09 (12)
56:36 (14)
1:24 (8)
58:10 (14)
1:34 (15)
1:00:21 (14)
2:11 (3)
1:01:46 (13)
1:25 (5)
1:04:37 (13)
2:51 (2)
1:10:52 (13)
6:15 (11)
1:17:37 (13)
6:45 (9)
1:26:15 (13)
8:38 (7)
1:27:42 (13)
1:27 (11)
1:27:57 (13)
15 (2)
1:27:58 (13)
1 (15)
1:27:58  Arttu Syrjäläinen
14   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:42 (5)
18:01 (9)
9:19 (15)
20:06 (9)
2:05 (15)
41:47 (13)
21:41 (20)
46:52 (13)
5:05 (15)
54:25 (13)
7:33 (15)
56:03 (13)
1:38 (15)
57:26 (13)
1:23 (8)
1:00:07 (13)
2:41 (17)
1:01:50 (14)
1:43 (15)
1:05:19 (14)
3:29 (15)
1:12:15 (14)
6:56 (16)
1:19:31 (14)
7:16 (15)
1:27:49 (14)
8:18 (5)
1:29:11 (14)
1:22 (7)
1:29:29 (14)
18 (6)
1:29:29 (14)
-
1:29:29  Anton Kuukka
15   Petteri Muukkonen
OK Trian
10:01 (14)
20:16 (15)
10:15 (19)
22:37 (16)
2:21 (23)
42:56 (14)
20:19 (14)
47:50 (14)
4:54 (12)
55:23 (15)
7:33 (15)
56:56 (15)
1:33 (12)
59:07 (15)
2:11 (26)
1:01:31 (15)
2:24 (9)
1:03:28 (15)
1:57 (22)
1:06:39 (15)
3:11 (12)
1:12:50 (15)
6:11 (10)
1:19:34 (15)
6:44 (8)
1:28:59 (15)
9:25 (14)
1:30:37 (15)
1:38 (19)
1:31:01 (15)
24 (26)
1:31:00 (15)
-
1:31:00  Petteri Muukkonen
16   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:34 (24)
21:01 (19)
9:27 (17)
23:03 (18)
2:02 (13)
43:51 (16)
20:48 (17)
49:16 (16)
5:25 (18)
56:46 (16)
7:30 (14)
59:37 (17)
2:51 (30)
1:01:07 (16)
1:30 (14)
1:03:21 (16)
2:14 (6)
1:05:07 (16)
1:46 (17)
1:08:36 (16)
3:29 (15)
1:14:52 (16)
6:16 (12)
1:21:30 (16)
6:38 (5)
1:30:54 (16)
9:24 (13)
1:32:12 (16)
1:18 (4)
1:32:31 (16)
19 (12)
1:32:31 (16)
-
1:32:31  Marko Tölli
17   Antti Saikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:59 (25)
21:15 (20)
9:16 (14)
23:12 (19)
1:57 (10)
43:52 (17)
20:40 (15)
50:36 (18)
6:44 (29)
58:44 (18)
8:08 (22)
1:00:22 (18)
1:38 (15)
1:01:48 (17)
1:26 (12)
1:04:13 (17)
2:25 (10)
1:06:08 (17)
1:55 (21)
1:09:37 (17)
3:29 (15)
1:17:37 (17)
8:00 (25)
1:24:59 (17)
7:22 (16)
1:35:03 (17)
10:04 (18)
1:36:20 (17)
1:17 (3)
1:36:34 (17)
14 (1)
1:36:36 (17)
2 (27)
1:36:36  Antti Saikko
18   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
10:00 (13)
20:44 (17)
10:44 (23)
22:50 (17)
2:06 (16)
44:10 (18)
21:20 (19)
49:22 (17)
5:12 (16)
57:20 (17)
7:58 (20)
59:07 (16)
1:47 (23)
1:02:35 (18)
3:28 (29)
1:05:39 (18)
3:04 (24)
1:07:57 (19)
2:18 (27)
1:11:45 (18)
3:48 (22)
1:18:30 (18)
6:45 (14)
1:26:01 (18)
7:31 (17)
1:36:48 (18)
10:47 (26)
1:38:20 (18)
1:32 (15)
1:38:40 (18)
20 (15)
1:38:42 (18)
2 (27)
1:38:42  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
19   Luc Sandevoir
Kalevan Rasti
15:19 (28)
24:45 (27)
9:26 (16)
27:25 (27)
2:40 (28)
46:15 (20)
18:50 (11)
51:44 (19)
5:29 (19)
59:37 (19)
7:53 (18)
1:01:32 (19)
1:55 (27)
1:03:37 (20)
2:05 (25)
1:06:28 (20)
2:51 (18)
1:08:17 (20)
1:49 (19)
1:11:53 (19)
3:36 (18)
1:18:41 (19)
6:48 (15)
1:27:04 (19)
8:23 (22)
1:37:29 (19)
10:25 (22)
1:39:08 (19)
1:39 (20)
1:39:31 (19)
23 (25)
1:39:30 (19)
-
1:39:30  Luc Sandevoir
20   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
10:43 (19)
21:45 (22)
11:02 (25)
23:52 (21)
2:07 (17)
46:48 (23)
22:56 (26)
52:10 (22)
5:22 (17)
1:00:01 (20)
7:51 (17)
1:01:42 (20)
1:41 (17)
1:03:19 (19)
1:37 (17)
1:05:48 (19)
2:29 (13)
1:07:24 (18)
1:36 (12)
1:12:24 (20)
5:00 (29)
1:19:43 (20)
7:19 (19)
1:29:36 (20)
9:53 (29)
1:39:29 (20)
9:53 (17)
1:40:58 (20)
1:29 (13)
1:41:17 (20)
19 (12)
1:41:19 (20)
2 (27)
1:41:19  Tatu Leirimaa
21   Matias Sankari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:44 (20)
21:49 (23)
11:05 (26)
24:16 (22)
2:27 (24)
45:58 (19)
21:42 (21)
51:48 (20)
5:50 (24)
1:00:30 (22)
8:42 (25)
1:02:13 (22)
1:43 (19)
1:04:05 (22)
1:52 (23)
1:07:16 (22)
3:11 (28)
1:09:20 (22)
2:04 (24)
1:13:16 (22)
3:56 (23)
1:20:37 (21)
7:21 (20)
1:29:39 (21)
9:02 (24)
1:40:36 (21)
10:57 (27)
1:42:28 (21)
1:52 (24)
1:42:56 (21)
28 (29)
1:42:57 (21)
1 (15)
1:42:57  Matias Sankari
22   Balázs Miavecz
Hungary
14:47 (27)
25:21 (28)
10:34 (22)
27:36 (28)
2:15 (21)
49:49 (27)
22:13 (22)
55:24 (26)
5:35 (22)
1:03:25 (25)
8:01 (21)
1:05:10 (25)
1:45 (22)
1:08:39 (26)
3:29 (30)
1:11:46 (26)
3:07 (25)
1:13:51 (27)
2:05 (25)
1:17:38 (27)
3:47 (20)
1:24:34 (22)
6:56 (16)
1:33:40 (22)
9:06 (25)
1:44:37 (22)
10:57 (27)
1:46:37 (22)
2:00 (28)
1:46:57 (22)
20 (15)
1:46:58 (22)
1 (15)
1:46:58  Balázs Miavecz
23   Marian Basset
France
10:24 (17)
20:44 (17)
10:20 (20)
23:14 (20)
2:30 (26)
46:16 (21)
23:02 (27)
52:00 (21)
5:44 (23)
1:00:56 (24)
8:56 (26)
1:03:02 (24)
2:06 (29)
1:04:51 (23)
1:49 (22)
1:08:13 (24)
3:22 (30)
1:10:37 (23)
2:24 (28)
1:14:41 (23)
4:04 (25)
1:25:22 (25)
10:41 (28)
1:35:15 (25)
9:53 (29)
1:45:43 (23)
10:28 (23)
1:47:58 (23)
2:15 (29)
1:48:15 (23)
17 (5)
1:48:16 (23)
1 (15)
1:48:16  Marian Basset
24   Jonty Oram
New Zealand
10:58 (22)
21:57 (24)
10:59 (24)
24:26 (23)
2:29 (25)
49:20 (26)
24:54 (30)
55:26 (27)
6:06 (25)
1:05:05 (27)
9:39 (29)
1:06:57 (27)
1:52 (25)
1:09:13 (27)
2:16 (27)
1:11:46 (26)
2:33 (14)
1:13:37 (26)
1:51 (20)
1:17:16 (26)
3:39 (19)
1:25:02 (24)
7:46 (23)
1:33:54 (23)
8:52 (23)
1:46:12 (24)
12:18 (30)
1:48:27 (25)
2:15 (29)
1:48:45 (24)
18 (6)
1:48:45 (24)
-
1:48:45  Jonty Oram
25   Aapo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:14 (8)
20:36 (16)
11:22 (28)
22:34 (15)
1:58 (11)
46:43 (22)
24:09 (28)
52:12 (23)
5:29 (19)
1:00:48 (23)
8:36 (24)
1:02:32 (23)
1:44 (21)
1:04:57 (24)
2:25 (28)
1:08:06 (23)
3:09 (27)
1:10:37 (23)
2:31 (30)
1:15:50 (24)
5:13 (30)
1:24:56 (23)
9:06 (27)
1:34:43 (24)
9:47 (28)
1:46:35 (25)
11:52 (29)
1:48:25 (24)
1:50 (23)
1:48:51 (25)
26 (28)
1:48:53 (25)
2 (27)
1:48:53  Aapo Summanen
26   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Espoon Akilles
11:05 (23)
23:49 (26)
12:44 (30)
25:56 (25)
2:07 (17)
50:44 (28)
24:48 (29)
58:08 (28)
7:24 (30)
1:06:16 (28)
8:08 (22)
1:08:11 (28)
1:55 (27)
1:10:05 (28)
1:54 (24)
1:12:59 (28)
2:54 (20)
1:15:16 (28)
2:17 (26)
1:19:49 (28)
4:33 (28)
1:27:15 (26)
7:26 (21)
1:36:48 (26)
9:33 (27)
1:47:26 (27)
10:38 (25)
1:49:09 (26)
1:43 (22)
1:49:27 (26)
18 (6)
1:49:28 (26)
1 (15)
1:49:28  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
27   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
19:09 (30)
28:52 (30)
9:43 (18)
31:36 (30)
2:44 (29)
52:20 (29)
20:44 (16)
58:55 (29)
6:35 (27)
1:08:35 (29)
9:40 (30)
1:10:18 (29)
1:43 (19)
1:11:59 (29)
1:41 (19)
1:14:58 (29)
2:59 (21)
1:17:25 (29)
2:27 (29)
1:21:42 (30)
4:17 (27)
1:28:42 (27)
7:00 (18)
1:36:51 (27)
8:09 (21)
1:47:21 (26)
10:30 (24)
1:49:13 (27)
1:52 (24)
1:49:41 (27)
28 (29)
1:49:42 (27)
1 (15)
1:49:42  Lauri Pohjola
28   Christof Röthlisberger
Switzerland
12:01 (26)
22:25 (25)
10:24 (21)
24:40 (24)
2:15 (21)
47:00 (24)
22:20 (23)
52:29 (24)
5:29 (19)
1:00:24 (21)
7:55 (19)
1:02:05 (21)
1:41 (17)
1:03:40 (21)
1:35 (16)
1:06:40 (21)
3:00 (22)
1:08:28 (21)
1:48 (18)
1:12:38 (21)
4:10 (26)
1:29:48 (29)
17:10 (29)
1:37:46 (28)
7:58 (20)
1:47:59 (28)
10:13 (20)
1:49:52 (28)
1:53 (26)
1:50:13 (28)
21 (19)
1:50:13 (28)
-
1:50:13  Christof Röthlisberger
29   Adam Potter
Great Britain
16:52 (29)
28:18 (29)
11:26 (29)
30:48 (29)
2:30 (26)
53:23 (30)
22:35 (24)
1:00:06 (30)
6:43 (28)
1:09:28 (30)
9:22 (28)
1:11:18 (30)
1:50 (24)
1:12:57 (30)
1:39 (18)
1:15:49 (30)
2:52 (19)
1:17:49 (30)
2:00 (23)
1:21:36 (29)
3:47 (20)
1:29:17 (28)
7:41 (22)
1:38:44 (29)
9:27 (26)
1:48:36 (29)
9:52 (16)
1:50:08 (29)
1:32 (15)
1:50:29 (29)
21 (19)
1:50:28 (29)
-
1:50:28  Adam Potter
30   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:21 (16)
21:34 (21)
11:13 (27)
26:09 (26)
4:35 (30)
48:55 (25)
22:46 (25)
55:05 (25)
6:10 (26)
1:04:01 (26)
8:56 (26)
1:05:53 (26)
1:52 (25)
1:07:34 (25)
1:41 (19)
1:10:46 (25)
3:12 (29)
1:12:29 (25)
1:43 (15)
1:16:31 (25)
4:02 (24)
1:33:44 (30)
17:13 (30)
1:41:39 (30)
7:55 (19)
1:51:53 (30)
10:14 (21)
1:53:49 (30)
1:56 (27)
1:54:10 (30)
21 (19)
1:54:11 (30)
1 (15)
1:54:11  Jere Kommio
   Gene Beveridge
New Zealand
11:25
22:42
11:17
24:48
2:06
49:21
24:33
56:09
6:48
1:05:13
9:04
1:07:01
1:48
1:08:42
1:41
-
-
1:14:26
-
1:18:14
3:48
1:26:29
8:15
1:36:19
9:50
1:47:12
10:53
1:49:03
1:51
1:49:26
23
1:49:27
1
hylätty  Gene Beveridge
   Rinat Gabitov
Espoon Suunta
-
25:04
-
26:58
1:54
47:03
20:05
52:08
5:05
59:34
7:26
1:01:07
1:33
1:02:39
1:32
1:05:20
2:41
1:07:02
1:42
1:10:53
3:51
1:18:37
7:44
-
-
1:35:17
-
1:36:53
1:36
1:37:16
23
1:37:15
-
hylätty  Rinat Gabitov
   Loïc Capbern
France
11:36
20:24
8:48
22:18
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:35
-
51:34
-
keskeytti  Loïc Capbern
   Eskil Schøning
Australia
10:47
-
-
26:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:19
-
1:00:19
-
keskeytti  Eskil Schøning
   Arnaud PERRIN
France
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Arnaud PERRIN
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English