Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1244Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta9:53:00   226327
1267Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian9:55:00   409500
1252Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:57:00   215301
1259Pavel LukjanovRussia9:59:00   219478
1271Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä10:01:00   503550
1299Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti10:03:00   500366
1273Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:05:00   218158
1289Eskil SchøningAustralia10:07:00   219975
1283Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö10:09:00   502006
1236Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3710:11:00   203718
1279Corentin RouxNavi10:13:00   219546
1285Luc SandevoirKalevan Rasti10:15:00   232004
1281Christof RöthlisbergerSwitzerland10:17:00   219994
1272Jonty OramNew Zealand10:19:00   219514
1237Lucas BassetFrance10:21:00   229811
1295Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä10:23:00   218143
1296Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:25:00   189337
1246Sami HämäläinenMS Parma10:27:00   500434
1264Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot10:29:00   205433
1298Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:31:00   201255
1255Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:33:00   502418
1266Balázs MiaveczHungary10:35:00   219462
1300Vladimir TregubovRussia10:37:00   501108
1301Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä10:39:00   197460
1292Timo SildKoovee10:41:00   213904
1250Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:43:00   169059
1260Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti10:45:00   500297
1280Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö10:49:00   504881
1256Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon Akilles10:51:00   500371
1282Timo SaarinenValkeakosken Haka10:53:00   412810
1262Mihail MamleevIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:55:00   230604
1263Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat10:57:00   219036
1238Marian BassetFrance10:59:00   219203
1254Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö11:01:00   218361
1248Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:03:00   183453
1239Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand11:05:00   219232
1235Joonas AholaNavi11:07:00   500813
1261Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta11:09:00   226438
1240Loïc CapbernFrance11:11:00   105087
1242Sergey DobryninRasti-Kurikka11:13:00   229595
1275Arnaud PERRINFrance11:15:00   95792
1288Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:17:00   46989
1277Adam PotterGreat Britain11:19:00   219527
1258Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat11:21:00   190148
1291Konstantin SerebruanitskiiSweden11:23:00   135934
1294Archibald SoguelSwitzerland11:25:00   220035
1276Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä11:27:00   214208
1297Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:29:00   207216
1269Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät11:31:00   141269
1245Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat11:33:00   202063
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English