Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,0 km
Maali
7,1 km
 
1.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    11:44:56      47:05  
2.   Matti Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:23:57      51:46  
3.   Pekka Lapila MS Parma    11:30:58      55:44  
4.   Ville Repo Vehkalahden Veikot    11:25:56      55:47  
5.   Kalle Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:09:56      56:09  
6.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    11:06:56      56:17  
7.   Arto Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:05:56      57:42  
8.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti    11:02:56      59:25  
9.   Aaron Gaio Italy    10:58:56      59:34  
10.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    11:24:56      1:00:40  
11.   Sigurd Melsom Norway    11:54:56      1:00:46  
12.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:57      1:00:48  
13.   Antti Hemminki Rasti-Kurikka    9:58:57      1:02:20  
14.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti    10:24:57      1:03:16  
15.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    11:13:56      1:04:43  
16.   Lauri Nuuttila Lappeen Riento    10:14:55      1:05:18  
17.   Asko Hämäläinen Rasti-Nokia    11:21:58      1:06:49  
18.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:16:57      1:07:26  
19.   Joni Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit    9:31:56      1:07:30  
20.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    10:33:57      1:09:25  
21.   Sami Aalto MS Parma    10:15:56      1:11:00  
22.   Tero Heittola Kyrös-Rasti    10:53:56      1:12:08  
23.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    9:23:57      1:12:33  
24.   Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö    10:49:57      1:13:45  
25.   Jens Åkerman Sweden    11:11:56      1:17:59  
26.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat    10:04:57      1:18:01  
27.   Tapani Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja    10:17:57      1:20:23  
28.   Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    10:41:56      1:20:46  
29.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen Rasti-Lukko    9:47:57      1:21:00  
30.   Otto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat    9:49:56      1:23:39  
31.   Veijo Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    11:03:57      1:25:48  
32.   Jaakko Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:02:57      1:29:10  
33.   Petri Koskela Suunta-Veikot    10:44:56      1:30:01  
34.   Timo Tolonen Siilin Rasti    9:17:56      1:33:46  
35.   Johannes Kurula SK Pohjantähti    10:57:57      1:42:16  
36.   Anton Orekhov Russia    10:32:56      1:50:54  
37.   Alexey Tochilov Russia    9:59:57      1:53:29  
38.   Adam Caplan-Bricker USA    10:36:57      2:08:38  
39.   Lóránt Burian Hungary    10:59:57   1:49:06 (1)  2:19:25  
40.   Daniel Del Dot Australia    9:12:57      2:20:54  
   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö          ei läht.  
   Juho Siikilä Navi          ei läht.  
   Aaro Ruohola MS Parma          ei läht.  
   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot          ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English