Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:59 (4)
10:05 (3)
6:06 (1)
12:00 (1)
1:55 (2)
23:14 (2)
11:14 (6)
32:24 (2)
9:10 (2)
33:32 (2)
1:08 (9)
37:45 (1)
4:13 (1)
47:06 (1)
9:21 (2)
52:59 (1)
5:53 (6)
54:31 (1)
1:32 (20)
54:53 (1)
22 (28)
54:54 (1)
1 (14)
54:54  Markus Lindeqvist
2   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:02 (5)
10:47 (6)
6:45 (6)
12:48 (6)
2:01 (3)
23:53 (6)
11:05 (4)
33:16 (6)
9:23 (4)
34:14 (6)
58 (6)
38:41 (3)
4:27 (2)
48:01 (2)
9:20 (1)
53:29 (2)
5:28 (1)
54:52 (2)
1:23 (10)
55:09 (2)
17 (8)
55:10 (2)
1 (14)
55:10  Ville Repo
3   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
4:11 (7)
10:33 (4)
6:22 (4)
12:24 (4)
1:51 (1)
22:46 (1)
10:22 (1)
32:04 (1)
9:18 (3)
33:15 (1)
1:11 (12)
38:35 (2)
5:20 (12)
48:28 (4)
9:53 (5)
54:09 (3)
5:41 (4)
55:28 (3)
1:19 (5)
55:43 (3)
15 (1)
55:45 (3)
2 (33)
55:45  Aaro Ruohola
4   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (1)
9:47 (1)
6:08 (3)
12:13 (2)
2:26 (13)
23:16 (3)
11:03 (2)
33:02 (3)
9:46 (7)
34:13 (5)
1:11 (12)
38:47 (5)
4:34 (4)
48:43 (5)
9:56 (6)
54:20 (4)
5:37 (3)
55:51 (4)
1:31 (17)
56:09 (4)
18 (14)
56:10 (4)
1 (14)
56:10  Jarkko Laine
5   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (3)
10:45 (5)
6:47 (7)
12:46 (5)
2:01 (3)
23:50 (5)
11:04 (3)
33:15 (5)
9:25 (5)
34:12 (3)
57 (5)
38:43 (4)
4:31 (3)
48:25 (3)
9:42 (3)
54:37 (5)
6:12 (10)
56:19 (5)
1:42 (28)
56:40 (5)
21 (25)
56:40 (5)
-
56:40  Matti Alonen
6   Kalle Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (2)
9:51 (2)
6:06 (1)
12:22 (3)
2:31 (15)
23:28 (4)
11:06 (5)
33:02 (3)
9:34 (6)
34:12 (3)
1:10 (11)
38:58 (6)
4:46 (7)
49:21 (6)
10:23 (7)
55:17 (6)
5:56 (8)
56:38 (6)
1:21 (7)
57:00 (6)
22 (28)
57:01 (6)
1 (14)
57:01  Kalle Rantala
7   Patrik Väisänen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:10 (6)
11:05 (7)
6:55 (8)
13:23 (7)
2:18 (8)
24:57 (7)
11:34 (8)
35:05 (7)
10:08 (10)
37:15 (9)
2:10 (34)
42:00 (8)
4:45 (6)
51:49 (7)
9:49 (4)
57:38 (7)
5:49 (5)
58:55 (7)
1:17 (4)
59:12 (7)
17 (8)
59:14 (7)
2 (33)
59:14  Patrik Väisänen
8   Aaron Gaio
Italy
4:25 (9)
11:29 (8)
7:04 (9)
13:49 (8)
2:20 (11)
25:54 (9)
12:05 (12)
35:49 (8)
9:55 (9)
36:55 (7)
1:06 (8)
41:38 (7)
4:43 (5)
52:01 (8)
10:23 (7)
58:19 (8)
6:18 (11)
59:41 (8)
1:22 (9)
1:00:00 (8)
19 (18)
1:00:00 (8)
-
1:00:00  Aaron Gaio
9   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:28 (11)
11:56 (10)
7:28 (11)
14:11 (9)
2:15 (6)
25:40 (8)
11:29 (7)
37:25 (10)
11:45 (18)
38:36 (10)
1:11 (12)
43:23 (10)
4:47 (8)
54:04 (9)
10:41 (10)
1:00:10 (9)
6:06 (9)
1:01:29 (9)
1:19 (5)
1:01:45 (9)
16 (4)
1:01:46 (9)
1 (14)
1:01:46  Atte Lahtinen
10   Antti Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:58 (20)
13:26 (22)
8:28 (21)
15:49 (16)
2:23 (12)
28:55 (17)
13:06 (18)
38:44 (12)
9:49 (8)
40:02 (12)
1:18 (23)
46:44 (13)
6:42 (23)
57:57 (12)
11:13 (11)
1:03:32 (10)
5:35 (2)
1:04:48 (10)
1:16 (2)
1:05:06 (10)
18 (14)
1:05:06 (10)
-
1:05:06  Antti Hemminki
11   Lauri Laasanen
Laihian Luja
5:29 (26)
12:55 (16)
7:26 (10)
15:14 (13)
2:19 (10)
26:55 (11)
11:41 (9)
36:02 (9)
9:07 (1)
37:10 (8)
1:08 (9)
42:13 (9)
5:03 (10)
56:27 (10)
14:14 (29)
1:03:39 (11)
7:12 (23)
1:05:10 (11)
1:31 (17)
1:05:30 (11)
20 (22)
1:05:31 (11)
1 (14)
1:05:31  Lauri Laasanen
12   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:30 (12)
12:33 (14)
8:03 (18)
15:05 (12)
2:32 (16)
26:50 (10)
11:45 (10)
37:40 (11)
10:50 (13)
38:53 (11)
1:13 (17)
45:24 (11)
6:31 (21)
57:17 (11)
11:53 (14)
1:03:45 (12)
6:28 (14)
1:05:18 (12)
1:33 (23)
1:05:36 (12)
18 (14)
1:05:37 (12)
1 (14)
1:05:37  Joni Alasuvanto
13   Ville-Veikko Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
4:49 (17)
12:51 (15)
8:02 (17)
16:55 (23)
4:04 (29)
29:17 (18)
12:22 (13)
39:53 (13)
10:36 (11)
40:53 (13)
1:00 (7)
46:22 (12)
5:29 (14)
58:26 (13)
12:04 (17)
1:04:20 (13)
5:54 (7)
1:05:54 (13)
1:34 (24)
1:06:09 (13)
15 (1)
1:06:09 (13)
-
1:06:09  Ville-Veikko Nurminen
14   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:49 (17)
12:27 (13)
7:38 (12)
15:14 (13)
2:47 (21)
28:38 (13)
13:24 (20)
41:45 (18)
13:07 (25)
42:58 (18)
1:13 (17)
48:22 (16)
5:24 (13)
59:48 (14)
11:26 (13)
1:06:22 (14)
6:34 (16)
1:07:35 (14)
1:13 (1)
1:07:52 (14)
17 (8)
1:07:53 (14)
1 (14)
1:07:53  Otto Itkonen
15   Arto Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:06 (22)
11:37 (9)
6:31 (5)
16:53 (22)
5:16 (32)
28:47 (15)
11:54 (11)
41:07 (16)
12:20 (22)
42:24 (16)
1:17 (22)
47:35 (15)
5:11 (11)
1:00:01 (15)
12:26 (19)
1:06:25 (15)
6:24 (13)
1:08:13 (15)
1:48 (30)
1:08:34 (15)
21 (25)
1:08:35 (15)
1 (14)
1:08:35  Arto Fränti
16   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
4:42 (14)
13:23 (21)
8:41 (24)
15:51 (18)
2:28 (14)
30:10 (22)
14:19 (25)
40:46 (14)
10:36 (11)
42:17 (14)
1:31 (31)
47:14 (14)
4:57 (9)
1:01:03 (17)
13:49 (27)
1:07:37 (16)
6:34 (16)
1:09:04 (16)
1:27 (14)
1:09:21 (16)
17 (8)
1:09:21 (16)
-
1:09:21  Henri Jääskeläinen
17   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
4:52 (19)
13:08 (17)
8:16 (19)
16:25 (20)
3:17 (26)
30:08 (21)
13:43 (22)
42:13 (19)
12:05 (20)
43:31 (19)
1:18 (23)
49:01 (17)
5:30 (15)
1:00:58 (16)
11:57 (15)
1:08:08 (17)
7:10 (22)
1:09:49 (17)
1:41 (27)
1:10:09 (17)
20 (22)
1:10:09 (17)
-
1:10:09  Asko Hämäläinen
18   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:48 (16)
13:14 (19)
8:26 (20)
15:49 (16)
2:35 (17)
29:23 (19)
13:34 (21)
41:24 (17)
12:01 (19)
42:49 (17)
1:25 (28)
49:42 (19)
6:53 (24)
1:01:45 (19)
12:03 (16)
1:08:32 (18)
6:47 (18)
1:10:04 (18)
1:32 (20)
1:10:22 (18)
18 (14)
1:10:22 (18)
-
1:10:22  Eero Kahila
19   Lauri Nuuttila
Lappeen Riento
4:42 (14)
13:16 (20)
8:34 (23)
15:34 (15)
2:18 (8)
28:54 (16)
13:20 (19)
42:23 (20)
13:29 (27)
43:38 (20)
1:15 (20)
49:14 (18)
5:36 (18)
1:01:34 (18)
12:20 (18)
1:08:37 (19)
7:03 (20)
1:10:19 (19)
1:42 (28)
1:10:46 (19)
27 (35)
1:10:47 (19)
1 (14)
1:10:47  Lauri Nuuttila
20   Elias Wiklund
Norway
4:27 (10)
12:09 (11)
7:42 (15)
14:22 (10)
2:13 (5)
27:27 (12)
13:05 (16)
44:02 (23)
16:35 (31)
44:50 (23)
48 (1)
53:08 (24)
8:18 (29)
1:03:42 (20)
10:34 (9)
1:10:00 (20)
6:18 (11)
1:11:28 (20)
1:28 (15)
1:11:44 (20)
16 (4)
1:11:45 (20)
1 (14)
1:11:45  Elias Wiklund
21   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:27 (24)
14:14 (25)
8:47 (26)
16:55 (23)
2:41 (18)
29:53 (20)
12:58 (15)
41:03 (15)
11:10 (15)
42:21 (15)
1:18 (23)
51:53 (23)
9:32 (32)
1:04:28 (21)
12:35 (20)
1:11:15 (21)
6:47 (18)
1:12:41 (22)
1:26 (12)
1:12:57 (21)
16 (4)
1:12:58 (21)
1 (14)
1:12:58  Jyrki Mikkola
22   Tero Heittola
Kyrös-Rasti
6:21 (31)
16:47 (31)
10:26 (30)
23:00 (31)
6:13 (33)
35:48 (31)
12:48 (14)
46:59 (27)
11:11 (16)
48:10 (27)
1:11 (12)
53:40 (26)
5:30 (15)
1:04:54 (23)
11:14 (12)
1:11:22 (22)
6:28 (14)
1:12:38 (21)
1:16 (2)
1:13:00 (22)
22 (28)
1:13:01 (22)
1 (14)
1:13:01  Tero Heittola
23   Sami Aalto
MS Parma
5:50 (29)
15:33 (29)
9:43 (28)
18:49 (29)
3:16 (25)
33:17 (28)
14:28 (26)
44:26 (24)
11:09 (14)
45:51 (24)
1:25 (28)
51:24 (20)
5:33 (17)
1:04:34 (22)
13:10 (25)
1:11:59 (23)
7:25 (26)
1:13:25 (23)
1:26 (12)
1:13:42 (23)
17 (8)
1:13:44 (23)
2 (33)
1:13:44  Sami Aalto
24   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:20 (8)
15:20 (28)
11:00 (32)
17:36 (26)
2:16 (7)
32:23 (25)
14:47 (27)
43:38 (22)
11:15 (17)
44:28 (22)
50 (2)
51:52 (22)
7:24 (26)
1:05:22 (25)
13:30 (26)
1:12:40 (24)
7:18 (25)
1:14:18 (24)
1:38 (26)
1:14:42 (24)
24 (34)
1:14:43 (24)
1 (14)
1:14:43  Eerik Sihvola
25   Tapani Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
5:27 (24)
13:55 (23)
8:28 (21)
16:52 (21)
2:57 (23)
32:16 (24)
15:24 (31)
45:09 (25)
12:53 (24)
46:34 (25)
1:25 (28)
53:30 (25)
6:56 (25)
1:06:09 (26)
12:39 (21)
1:13:22 (25)
7:13 (24)
1:14:51 (25)
1:29 (16)
1:15:10 (25)
19 (18)
1:15:11 (25)
1 (14)
1:15:11  Tapani Lintula
26   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:36 (27)
15:14 (27)
9:38 (27)
17:55 (27)
2:41 (18)
34:22 (29)
16:27 (33)
47:11 (28)
12:49 (23)
48:35 (29)
1:24 (27)
55:03 (28)
6:28 (20)
1:07:49 (28)
12:46 (23)
1:14:54 (26)
7:05 (21)
1:16:51 (26)
1:57 (32)
1:17:13 (26)
22 (28)
1:17:09 (26)
-
1:17:09  Esa Viitanen
27   Jens Åkerman
Sweden
5:20 (23)
13:13 (18)
7:53 (16)
16:16 (19)
3:03 (24)
30:30 (23)
14:14 (24)
42:39 (21)
12:09 (21)
43:54 (21)
1:15 (20)
51:24 (20)
7:30 (27)
1:05:14 (24)
13:50 (28)
1:15:25 (27)
10:11 (32)
1:17:01 (27)
1:36 (25)
1:17:20 (27)
19 (18)
1:17:20 (27)
-
1:17:20  Jens Åkerman
28   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:24 (32)
14:04 (24)
7:40 (13)
17:27 (25)
3:23 (27)
32:38 (26)
15:11 (30)
47:42 (29)
15:04 (30)
48:33 (28)
51 (4)
54:52 (27)
6:19 (19)
1:07:42 (27)
12:50 (24)
1:15:46 (28)
8:04 (29)
1:17:17 (28)
1:31 (17)
1:17:32 (28)
15 (1)
1:17:33 (28)
1 (14)
1:17:33  Riku Kerkola
29   Markus Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:32 (13)
12:13 (12)
7:41 (14)
14:55 (11)
2:42 (20)
28:46 (14)
13:51 (23)
46:46 (26)
18:00 (32)
47:58 (26)
1:12 (16)
55:35 (29)
7:37 (28)
1:08:20 (29)
12:45 (22)
1:17:21 (29)
9:01 (30)
1:19:18 (29)
1:57 (32)
1:19:35 (29)
17 (8)
1:19:35 (29)
-
1:19:35  Markus Turunen
30   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:03 (21)
18:54 (32)
13:51 (34)
23:33 (32)
4:39 (31)
38:24 (32)
14:51 (28)
51:46 (30)
13:22 (26)
53:17 (30)
1:31 (31)
1:01:58 (30)
8:41 (30)
1:16:25 (30)
14:27 (30)
1:24:27 (30)
8:02 (28)
1:25:59 (30)
1:32 (20)
1:26:20 (30)
21 (25)
1:26:20 (30)
-
1:26:20  Aapo Häkkinen
31   Lóránt Burian
Hungary
5:51 (30)
14:36 (26)
8:45 (25)
18:01 (28)
3:25 (28)
33:06 (27)
15:05 (29)
56:25 (31)
23:19 (34)
57:15 (31)
50 (2)
1:07:59 (32)
10:44 (33)
1:24:41 (32)
16:42 (33)
1:32:25 (31)
7:44 (27)
1:33:46 (31)
1:21 (7)
1:34:02 (31)
16 (4)
1:34:03 (31)
1 (14)
1:34:03  Lóránt Burian
32   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
5:48 (28)
16:00 (30)
10:12 (29)
18:51 (30)
2:51 (22)
34:42 (30)
15:51 (32)
57:21 (32)
22:39 (33)
58:44 (32)
1:23 (26)
1:05:23 (31)
6:39 (22)
1:22:02 (31)
16:39 (32)
1:33:08 (32)
11:06 (34)
1:34:56 (32)
1:48 (30)
1:35:15 (32)
19 (18)
1:35:16 (32)
1 (14)
1:35:16  Petri Koskela
33   Alexey Tochilov
Russia
10:14 (33)
20:41 (33)
10:27 (31)
28:04 (33)
7:23 (35)
44:37 (33)
16:33 (34)
59:34 (33)
14:57 (29)
1:01:07 (33)
1:33 (33)
1:10:27 (33)
9:20 (31)
1:30:15 (33)
19:48 (34)
1:39:42 (33)
9:27 (31)
1:41:06 (33)
1:24 (11)
1:41:29 (33)
23 (32)
1:41:29 (33)
-
1:41:29  Alexey Tochilov
34   Anton Orekhov
Russia
11:52 (34)
27:06 (35)
15:14 (35)
34:10 (35)
7:04 (34)
47:15 (34)
13:05 (16)
1:01:49 (34)
14:34 (28)
1:03:02 (34)
1:13 (17)
1:21:30 (34)
18:28 (35)
1:37:20 (34)
15:50 (31)
1:47:49 (34)
10:29 (33)
1:49:53 (34)
2:04 (35)
1:50:16 (34)
23 (32)
1:50:17 (34)
1 (14)
1:50:17  Anton Orekhov
35   Daniel Del Dot
Australia
12:06 (35)
24:18 (34)
12:12 (33)
28:50 (34)
4:32 (30)
49:50 (35)
21:00 (35)
1:13:12 (35)
23:22 (35)
1:15:50 (35)
2:38 (35)
1:31:21 (35)
15:31 (34)
1:55:20 (35)
23:59 (35)
2:10:58 (35)
15:38 (35)
2:12:59 (35)
2:01 (34)
2:13:19 (35)
20 (22)
2:13:19 (35)
-
2:13:19  Daniel Del Dot
   Sigurd Melsom
Norway
4:14
11:54
7:40
14:13
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:18
-
45:51
1:33
46:18
27
46:18
-
hylätty  Sigurd Melsom
   Adam Caplan-Bricker
USA
12:09
39:36
27:27
47:45
8:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:40
-
1:33:41
1
keskeytti  Adam Caplan-Bricker
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English