Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento    13:33:00   39:52 (1)        40:06  
2.   Vadim Tolstopiatov Russia    14:23:00   41:25 (2)        41:52  
3.   Raul Ferra Koovee    13:49:00   43:59 (3)        44:19  
4.   Alvaro Prieto del Campo Spain    13:09:00   44:02 (4)        44:22  
5.   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK    14:21:00   45:11 (5)        45:40  
6.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka    13:17:00   45:54 (6)        46:13  
7.   Michal Patek Czech Republic    13:27:00   46:53 (7)        47:16  
8.   Ondrej Pesek Czech Republic    13:25:00   48:27 (8)        48:46  
9.   Joonas Savola Vesaisen Pojat    14:13:00   48:47 (9)        49:11  
10.   Henri Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    13:11:00   50:21 (10)        50:43  
11.   Ákos Kisvölcsey Hungary    13:23:00   50:33 (11)        50:53  
12.   Tuomas Takaluoma Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00   51:50 (12)        52:13  
13.   Sergey Baryshnikov Russia    14:37:00   51:58 (13)        52:18  
14.   Aleksi Toivola Kemiön Kiilat    15:37:00   52:47 (14)        53:05  
15.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    14:49:00   53:05 (15)        53:26  
16.   Dimitry Kasatkin Russia    14:45:00   53:34 (16)        53:54  
17.   Jyri Korhonen Valkeakosken Haka    14:09:00   53:54 (17)        54:11  
18.   Jan Shanel Czech Republic    13:13:00   55:17 (18)        55:41  
19.   Henrik Tarkkio Espoon Akilles    15:43:00   55:25 (19)        55:42  
20.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat    15:41:00   55:39 (20)        55:58  
21.   Ilya Kudryavtsev Russia    14:41:00   57:35 (21)        57:56  
22.   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi    13:51:00   1:00:59 (22)        1:01:20  
23.   Philipp Ermachenkov Russia    14:43:00   1:03:54 (23)        1:04:13  
24.   Boris Durnov Russia    14:29:00   1:04:30 (24)        1:04:48  
25.   Samuel Hyyppä     13:59:00   1:05:44 (25)        1:05:58  
26.   Erkki Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat    14:35:00   1:07:09 (26)        1:07:31  
27.   Jani Pekkola Rasti E4    15:11:00   1:08:33 (27)        1:09:01  
28.   Mark Prior USA    14:25:00   1:10:01 (28)        1:10:34  
29.   Joonas Rantala Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:01:00   1:15:23 (29)        1:15:42  
   Joel Hakala Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:03:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English