Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vadim Tolstopiatov
Russia
2:09 (2)
8:04 (1)
5:55 (1)
10:23 (1)
2:19 (1)
12:42 (1)
2:19 (1)
15:51 (1)
3:09 (1)
18:49 (1)
2:58 (1)
19:53 (1)
1:04 (2)
22:30 (1)
2:37 (1)
23:39 (1)
1:09 (1)
25:26 (1)
1:47 (1)
28:42 (1)
3:16 (3)
30:47 (1)
2:05 (4)
31:02 (1)
15 (16)
31:02  Vadim Tolstopiatov
2   Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK
2:07 (1)
8:22 (3)
6:15 (3)
11:06 (2)
2:44 (3)
13:42 (2)
2:36 (3)
16:57 (2)
3:15 (2)
20:04 (2)
3:07 (2)
21:04 (2)
1:00 (1)
23:56 (2)
2:52 (5)
25:17 (2)
1:21 (7)
27:12 (2)
1:55 (2)
30:28 (2)
3:16 (3)
32:20 (2)
1:52 (1)
32:36 (2)
16 (20)
32:36  Jarkko Liuha
3   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:09 (2)
8:20 (2)
6:11 (2)
11:10 (3)
2:50 (7)
14:09 (3)
2:59 (9)
17:36 (3)
3:27 (4)
20:43 (3)
3:07 (2)
22:14 (3)
1:31 (15)
24:57 (3)
2:43 (2)
26:12 (3)
1:15 (3)
28:18 (3)
2:06 (3)
31:50 (3)
3:32 (8)
33:43 (3)
1:53 (2)
33:55 (3)
12 (11)
33:55  Ville Saikko
4   Alvaro Prieto del Campo
Spain
2:16 (4)
9:11 (4)
6:55 (5)
11:38 (4)
2:27 (2)
14:33 (4)
2:55 (8)
17:48 (4)
3:15 (2)
21:17 (4)
3:29 (4)
22:37 (4)
1:20 (9)
25:25 (4)
2:48 (4)
26:45 (4)
1:20 (6)
28:56 (4)
2:11 (6)
32:06 (4)
3:10 (2)
34:34 (4)
2:28 (21)
34:48 (4)
14 (13)
34:48  Alvaro Prieto del Campo
5   Raul Ferra
Koovee
3:47 (23)
10:13 (7)
6:26 (4)
13:01 (6)
2:48 (6)
15:45 (6)
2:44 (4)
19:23 (6)
3:38 (5)
23:17 (5)
3:54 (6)
24:39 (6)
1:22 (11)
27:42 (5)
3:03 (7)
29:01 (5)
1:19 (4)
31:16 (5)
2:15 (10)
34:35 (5)
3:19 (5)
36:49 (6)
2:14 (10)
36:59 (5)
10 (5)
36:59  Raul Ferra
6   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
2:16 (4)
9:38 (6)
7:22 (7)
13:27 (10)
3:49 (22)
15:54 (7)
2:27 (2)
19:41 (7)
3:47 (7)
23:46 (7)
4:05 (9)
25:01 (7)
1:15 (5)
28:22 (6)
3:21 (9)
29:35 (6)
1:13 (2)
31:46 (6)
2:11 (6)
34:52 (6)
3:06 (1)
36:48 (5)
1:56 (3)
37:03 (6)
15 (16)
37:03  Jari Välikorpi
7   Juuso Kujanpää
Lynx
2:39 (8)
10:24 (10)
7:45 (11)
13:14 (8)
2:50 (7)
16:17 (8)
3:03 (10)
20:02 (8)
3:45 (6)
23:59 (8)
3:57 (7)
25:15 (8)
1:16 (6)
28:38 (8)
3:23 (12)
30:03 (7)
1:25 (9)
32:17 (7)
2:14 (9)
36:16 (7)
3:59 (16)
38:48 (7)
2:32 (22)
38:59 (7)
11 (8)
38:59  Juuso Kujanpää
8   Jyri Korhonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:06 (20)
10:40 (12)
7:34 (9)
13:59 (11)
3:19 (14)
17:06 (11)
3:07 (12)
20:59 (9)
3:53 (9)
24:36 (9)
3:37 (5)
26:45 (9)
2:09 (25)
29:42 (9)
2:57 (6)
31:20 (9)
1:38 (19)
33:29 (8)
2:09 (5)
36:56 (8)
3:27 (7)
39:13 (8)
2:17 (13)
39:23 (8)
10 (5)
39:23  Jyri Korhonen
9   Ondrej Pesek
Czech Republic
3:46 (22)
11:49 (21)
8:03 (13)
15:23 (19)
3:34 (20)
18:09 (14)
2:46 (5)
22:10 (12)
4:01 (11)
26:22 (12)
4:12 (10)
28:00 (12)
1:38 (21)
31:15 (12)
3:15 (8)
32:52 (12)
1:37 (17)
35:03 (10)
2:11 (6)
38:24 (9)
3:21 (6)
40:29 (9)
2:05 (4)
40:37 (9)
8 (3)
40:37  Ondrej Pesek
10   Jan Shanel
Czech Republic
2:22 (6)
9:36 (5)
7:14 (6)
12:22 (5)
2:46 (4)
15:11 (5)
2:49 (6)
19:00 (5)
3:49 (8)
23:24 (6)
4:24 (13)
24:38 (5)
1:14 (3)
28:33 (7)
3:55 (19)
31:09 (8)
2:36 (25)
34:56 (9)
3:47 (22)
38:44 (10)
3:48 (12)
40:53 (10)
2:09 (6)
41:00 (10)
7 (2)
41:00  Jan Shanel
11   Michal Patek
Czech Republic
2:41 (11)
10:23 (9)
7:42 (10)
13:23 (9)
3:00 (9)
16:37 (9)
3:14 (13)
21:35 (11)
4:58 (23)
25:38 (10)
4:03 (8)
26:52 (10)
1:14 (3)
30:30 (10)
3:38 (16)
32:07 (10)
1:37 (17)
35:28 (11)
3:21 (19)
39:15 (11)
3:47 (11)
41:28 (11)
2:13 (9)
41:42 (11)
14 (13)
41:42  Michal Patek
12   Ákos Kisvölcsey
Hungary
2:50 (16)
11:04 (14)
8:14 (14)
14:23 (14)
3:19 (14)
18:22 (16)
3:59 (20)
22:25 (15)
4:03 (12)
26:57 (13)
4:32 (14)
28:23 (13)
1:26 (14)
31:10 (11)
2:47 (3)
32:43 (11)
1:33 (14)
35:52 (12)
3:09 (17)
39:42 (12)
3:50 (14)
42:06 (12)
2:24 (17)
42:22 (12)
16 (20)
42:22  Ákos Kisvölcsey
13   Joonas Savola
Vesaisen Pojat
2:52 (17)
11:28 (19)
8:36 (21)
15:16 (18)
3:48 (21)
18:20 (15)
3:04 (11)
23:02 (16)
4:42 (21)
27:34 (14)
4:32 (14)
29:10 (15)
1:36 (19)
32:32 (14)
3:22 (11)
34:11 (15)
1:39 (20)
36:46 (13)
2:35 (15)
40:45 (13)
3:59 (16)
43:12 (13)
2:27 (20)
43:27 (13)
15 (16)
43:27  Joonas Savola
14   Sergey Baryshnikov
Russia
2:46 (13)
10:15 (8)
7:29 (8)
13:01 (6)
2:46 (4)
16:38 (10)
3:37 (17)
21:17 (10)
4:39 (20)
25:40 (11)
4:23 (12)
26:58 (11)
1:18 (7)
33:27 (17)
6:29 (24)
35:10 (17)
1:43 (21)
37:16 (15)
2:06 (3)
40:59 (14)
3:43 (9)
43:19 (14)
2:20 (16)
43:30 (14)
11 (8)
43:30  Sergey Baryshnikov
15   Mikko Kemppinen
Lahden Taimi
2:36 (7)
10:56 (13)
8:20 (15)
14:13 (13)
3:17 (13)
18:55 (19)
4:42 (24)
23:23 (19)
4:28 (19)
28:09 (17)
4:46 (19)
29:40 (17)
1:31 (15)
33:10 (16)
3:30 (14)
34:41 (16)
1:31 (12)
37:05 (14)
2:24 (13)
41:48 (15)
4:43 (23)
44:04 (15)
2:16 (12)
44:18 (15)
14 (13)
44:18  Mikko Kemppinen
16   Tuomas Takaluoma
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (13)
11:10 (17)
8:24 (16)
14:37 (16)
3:27 (18)
18:07 (13)
3:30 (15)
22:18 (13)
4:11 (14)
28:43 (20)
6:25 (24)
30:07 (18)
1:24 (12)
34:45 (20)
4:38 (23)
36:12 (19)
1:27 (10)
38:28 (16)
2:16 (12)
42:17 (16)
3:49 (13)
44:28 (16)
2:11 (7)
44:45 (16)
17 (23)
44:45  Tuomas Takaluoma
17   Philipp Ermachenkov
Russia
2:39 (8)
11:08 (15)
8:29 (19)
15:31 (21)
4:23 (23)
19:24 (21)
3:53 (19)
23:19 (18)
3:55 (10)
27:58 (16)
4:39 (18)
29:23 (16)
1:25 (13)
32:44 (15)
3:21 (9)
34:05 (13)
1:21 (7)
39:01 (17)
4:56 (24)
42:46 (17)
3:45 (10)
45:01 (17)
2:15 (11)
45:17 (17)
16 (20)
45:17  Philipp Ermachenkov
18   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
2:43 (12)
11:09 (16)
8:26 (17)
15:53 (22)
4:44 (25)
19:56 (22)
4:03 (21)
24:15 (21)
4:19 (16)
29:40 (22)
5:25 (22)
31:00 (21)
1:20 (9)
35:01 (22)
4:01 (20)
36:33 (21)
1:32 (13)
39:04 (19)
2:31 (14)
43:07 (18)
4:03 (18)
45:24 (18)
2:17 (13)
45:39 (18)
15 (16)
45:39  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
19   Boris Durnov
Russia
2:55 (18)
11:22 (18)
8:27 (18)
14:46 (17)
3:24 (17)
18:53 (18)
4:07 (22)
23:03 (17)
4:10 (13)
27:38 (15)
4:35 (16)
28:56 (14)
1:18 (7)
32:31 (13)
3:35 (15)
34:05 (13)
1:34 (16)
39:03 (18)
4:58 (25)
43:34 (19)
4:31 (20)
45:59 (19)
2:25 (18)
46:10 (19)
11 (8)
46:10  Boris Durnov
20   Mark Prior
USA
3:19 (21)
12:19 (22)
9:00 (23)
15:25 (20)
3:06 (11)
19:03 (20)
3:38 (18)
24:16 (22)
5:13 (24)
28:36 (18)
4:20 (11)
30:19 (20)
1:43 (22)
34:11 (18)
3:52 (18)
36:39 (22)
2:28 (24)
39:49 (21)
3:10 (18)
44:20 (20)
4:31 (20)
46:32 (20)
2:12 (8)
46:42 (20)
10 (5)
46:42  Mark Prior
21   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
2:48 (15)
10:39 (11)
7:51 (12)
14:02 (12)
3:23 (16)
18:49 (17)
4:47 (25)
23:34 (20)
4:45 (22)
28:41 (19)
5:07 (21)
30:16 (19)
1:35 (18)
34:23 (19)
4:07 (21)
36:07 (18)
1:44 (22)
39:42 (20)
3:35 (21)
44:20 (20)
4:38 (22)
47:14 (21)
2:54 (24)
47:23 (21)
9 (4)
47:23  Jermu Kujanpää
22   Ilya Kudryavtsev
Russia
2:56 (19)
11:31 (20)
8:35 (20)
14:31 (15)
3:00 (9)
18:03 (12)
3:32 (16)
22:23 (14)
4:20 (17)
29:35 (21)
7:12 (25)
31:12 (22)
1:37 (20)
34:52 (21)
3:40 (17)
36:25 (20)
1:33 (14)
41:09 (22)
4:44 (23)
45:32 (22)
4:23 (19)
48:23 (22)
2:51 (23)
48:43 (22)
20 (25)
48:43  Ilya Kudryavtsev
23   Samuel Hyyppä
2:39 (8)
16:24 (24)
13:45 (24)
19:52 (24)
3:28 (19)
22:45 (24)
2:53 (7)
26:59 (23)
4:14 (15)
31:37 (23)
4:38 (17)
33:11 (23)
1:34 (17)
36:40 (23)
3:29 (13)
37:59 (23)
1:19 (4)
41:25 (23)
3:26 (20)
46:33 (23)
5:08 (25)
48:50 (23)
2:17 (13)
48:56 (23)
6 (1)
48:56  Samuel Hyyppä
24   Dimitry Kasatkin
Russia
4:40 (25)
13:34 (23)
8:54 (22)
18:16 (23)
4:42 (24)
22:43 (23)
4:27 (23)
28:18 (24)
5:35 (25)
34:09 (24)
5:51 (23)
36:05 (24)
1:56 (23)
40:29 (24)
4:24 (22)
42:34 (24)
2:05 (23)
45:24 (24)
2:50 (16)
50:23 (24)
4:59 (24)
53:58 (24)
3:35 (25)
54:17 (24)
19 (24)
54:17  Dimitry Kasatkin
25   Erkki Isokoski
Vesaisen Pojat
4:16 (24)
19:04 (25)
14:48 (25)
22:17 (25)
3:13 (12)
25:41 (25)
3:24 (14)
30:08 (25)
4:27 (18)
35:09 (25)
5:01 (20)
37:09 (25)
2:00 (24)
45:10 (25)
8:01 (25)
46:37 (25)
1:27 (10)
48:52 (25)
2:15 (10)
52:48 (25)
3:56 (15)
55:14 (25)
2:26 (19)
55:27 (25)
13 (12)
55:27  Erkki Isokoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English