Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H18E 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
8,0 km
Maali
8,1 km
 
1.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:30:00      2:16:53 (1)  2:17:08  
2.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka    10:30:08      2:16:53 (1)  2:17:10  
3.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    10:31:13      2:19:53 (3)  2:20:11  
4.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    10:32:50      2:19:56 (4)  2:20:12  
5.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:33:11      2:22:30 (5)  2:22:50  
6.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:33:40      2:22:40 (6)  2:22:57  
7.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:34:05      2:22:44 (7)  2:22:58  
8.   Mattia Gründler Switzerland    10:35:58      2:25:29 (8)  2:25:47  
9.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:36:38      2:25:58 (9)  2:26:20  
10.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    10:40:20      2:29:27 (10)  2:29:43  
11.   Fabian Aebersold Switzerland    10:40:11      2:29:28 (11)  2:29:44  
12.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88    10:39:02      2:33:32 (12)  2:33:55  
13.   Aslak Heimdal Norway    10:41:26      2:33:50 (13)  2:34:08  
14.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat    10:39:49      2:34:00 (14)  2:34:20  
15.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:40:42      2:34:54 (15)  2:35:11  
16.   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä    10:40:44      2:35:03 (16)  2:35:21  
17.   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:41:28      2:36:21 (17)  2:36:39  
18.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti    10:42:42      2:39:53 (18)  2:40:14  
19.   Lassi Vaismaa Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:43:35      2:41:04 (19)  2:41:29  
20.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot    10:43:31      2:41:23 (20)  2:41:44  
21.   Nikolay Kudryavcev Russia    10:44:29      2:43:02 (21)  2:43:27  
22.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma    10:35:17      2:45:07 (22)  2:45:34  
23.   Joseph Wright Great Britain    10:49:29      2:47:37 (23)  2:47:58  
24.   Mikkel Nielsen Denmark    10:52:13      2:47:45 (24)  2:48:01  
25.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    10:54:40      2:48:18 (26)  2:48:34  
26.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:49:57      2:48:17 (25)  2:48:35  
27.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:50:24      2:49:34 (27)  2:49:52  
28.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:50:41      2:50:17 (28)  2:50:34  
29.   Kirill Gurlev Russia    10:48:59      2:51:47 (29)  2:52:08  
30.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento    10:49:37      2:54:29 (30)  2:54:51  
31.   Aaro Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:55:02      2:55:16 (31)  2:55:33  
32.   Markus Parviainen SK Vuoksi    10:50:30      2:59:57 (32)  3:00:13  
33.   Akseli Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo    10:58:03      3:01:49 (33)  3:02:09  
34.   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo    10:56:40      3:03:36 (34)  3:03:53  
35.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta    10:58:33      3:05:00 (35)  3:05:16  
36.   Evgeni Kozyrev Russia    10:56:45      3:06:12 (36)  3:06:29  
37.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    11:03:00      3:07:26 (37)  3:07:52  
38.   Alexey Privalov Russia    10:50:11      3:09:29 (38)  3:09:48  
39.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:01:00      3:10:27 (39)  3:10:46  
40.   Antton Koivisto SK Uusi    11:04:00      3:12:03 (40)  3:12:20  
41.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö    11:02:00      3:12:21 (41)  3:12:38  
42.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    11:06:00      3:48:16 (42)  3:48:32  
43.   David Svoboda Canada    11:05:00      3:55:40 (43)  3:55:58  
44.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:08:00      3:59:28 (44)  3:59:54  
45.   Maximilian Bloor Great Britain    11:09:00      4:43:57 (45)  4:44:18  
46.   Maxime Wyrsch Switzerland    11:07:00      4:45:24 (46)  4:45:49  
   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:35:39         ei läht.  
   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:51:11         ei läht.  
   Julien Schlucter Switzerland    10:53:15         keskeytti  
   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi    10:59:54         keskeytti  
   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma    11:10:00         ei läht.  
   Eppu Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen    11:11:00            
   Lukas Enlund IF Femman    11:12:00         ei läht.  
   Kirill Galaktionov Russia    11:13:00            
   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta    11:14:00         ei läht.  
   Sakari Koivuniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00         ei läht.  
   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    11:16:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:17:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:18:00         ei läht.  
   Juho Mäki Rasti 88    11:19:00         keskeytti  
   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:20:00            
   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:21:00         keskeytti  
   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:22:00         ei läht.  
   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    11:23:00            
   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo    11:24:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English