Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H18E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
1:31 (4)
2:28 (4)
57 (16)
6:26 (3)
3:58 (6)
10:53 (10)
4:27 (29)
11:19 (8)
26 (1)
13:44 (4)
2:25 (6)
15:28 (3)
1:44 (1)
19:02 (7)
3:34 (40)
20:57 (7)
1:55 (13)
22:50 (2)
1:53 (2)
25:47 (1)
2:57 (1)
27:34 (1)
1:47 (1)
27:49 (1)
15 (48)
27:49  Fabian Aebersold
2   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:25 (1)
2:13 (1)
48 (2)
6:25 (2)
4:12 (11)
10:20 (2)
3:55 (6)
10:52 (2)
32 (10)
13:18 (2)
2:26 (7)
15:31 (4)
2:13 (23)
18:26 (1)
2:55 (6)
20:12 (1)
1:46 (3)
22:21 (1)
2:09 (20)
26:15 (3)
3:54 (39)
28:09 (2)
1:54 (8)
28:17 (2)
8 (8)
28:17  Lassi Vaismaa
3   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:49 (27)
2:41 (19)
52 (5)
6:30 (5)
3:49 (1)
10:22 (3)
3:52 (3)
11:30 (11)
1:08 (53)
14:04 (11)
2:34 (11)
16:00 (9)
1:56 (3)
19:13 (8)
3:13 (20)
21:07 (8)
1:54 (9)
23:06 (4)
1:59 (8)
26:14 (2)
3:08 (2)
28:09 (2)
1:55 (12)
28:23 (3)
14 (41)
28:23  Aaro Aho
4   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (5)
2:25 (2)
53 (8)
6:34 (7)
4:09 (10)
10:44 (7)
4:10 (18)
11:13 (6)
29 (3)
13:48 (8)
2:35 (12)
16:24 (12)
2:36 (44)
19:16 (9)
2:52 (3)
21:11 (9)
1:55 (13)
23:00 (3)
1:49 (1)
26:22 (4)
3:22 (11)
28:15 (4)
1:53 (6)
28:25 (4)
10 (21)
28:25  Mikko Eerola
5   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:41 (15)
2:43 (22)
1:02 (30)
6:40 (10)
3:57 (5)
10:49 (9)
4:09 (17)
11:19 (8)
30 (5)
13:48 (8)
2:29 (9)
15:44 (5)
1:56 (3)
18:48 (4)
3:04 (14)
20:39 (3)
1:51 (6)
23:29 (7)
2:50 (42)
26:37 (6)
3:08 (2)
28:31 (5)
1:54 (8)
28:39 (5)
8 (8)
28:39  Arttu Lindqvist
6   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:38 (9)
2:37 (12)
59 (22)
6:37 (8)
4:00 (7)
10:45 (8)
4:08 (15)
11:17 (7)
32 (10)
14:07 (12)
2:50 (33)
16:15 (10)
2:08 (16)
19:28 (10)
3:13 (20)
21:23 (10)
1:55 (13)
23:31 (8)
2:08 (17)
26:39 (7)
3:08 (2)
28:31 (5)
1:52 (3)
28:45 (6)
14 (41)
28:45  Teemu Oksanen
7   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:38 (9)
2:26 (3)
48 (2)
6:22 (1)
3:56 (4)
10:05 (1)
3:43 (1)
10:36 (1)
31 (6)
12:58 (1)
2:22 (4)
14:55 (1)
1:57 (5)
18:52 (5)
3:57 (43)
20:46 (6)
1:54 (9)
23:23 (6)
2:37 (40)
26:36 (5)
3:13 (6)
28:33 (7)
1:57 (13)
28:46 (7)
13 (36)
28:46  Niklas Heikkilä
8   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (16)
2:38 (13)
55 (12)
6:29 (4)
3:51 (2)
10:31 (5)
4:02 (13)
11:08 (4)
37 (29)
13:24 (3)
2:16 (2)
15:22 (2)
1:58 (6)
18:55 (6)
3:33 (38)
20:40 (4)
1:45 (2)
23:12 (5)
2:32 (38)
26:43 (8)
3:31 (23)
28:54 (8)
2:11 (39)
29:06 (8)
12 (31)
29:06  Ville Mannonen
9   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (21)
2:41 (19)
55 (12)
6:58 (13)
4:17 (12)
11:15 (15)
4:17 (24)
11:58 (15)
43 (38)
14:29 (14)
2:31 (10)
16:36 (14)
2:07 (14)
19:39 (13)
3:03 (12)
21:30 (11)
1:51 (6)
23:39 (9)
2:09 (20)
26:56 (9)
3:17 (8)
28:59 (9)
2:03 (27)
29:13 (9)
14 (41)
29:13  Matias Salonen
10   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:37 (8)
2:28 (4)
51 (4)
6:52 (11)
4:24 (15)
11:03 (13)
4:11 (21)
11:41 (13)
38 (32)
14:16 (13)
2:35 (12)
16:30 (13)
2:14 (25)
19:32 (11)
3:02 (11)
21:30 (11)
1:58 (23)
23:56 (11)
2:26 (36)
27:08 (10)
3:12 (5)
29:06 (10)
1:58 (15)
29:16 (10)
10 (21)
29:16  Rasmus Ekström
11   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:51 (30)
2:43 (22)
52 (5)
7:53 (31)
5:10 (36)
11:53 (23)
4:00 (12)
12:35 (25)
42 (37)
15:01 (21)
2:26 (7)
17:07 (20)
2:06 (13)
20:04 (17)
2:57 (7)
22:01 (17)
1:57 (20)
24:09 (13)
2:08 (17)
27:29 (11)
3:20 (9)
29:23 (11)
1:54 (8)
29:30 (11)
7 (5)
29:30  Aapo Viippola
12   Aslak Heimdal
Norway
1:34 (6)
2:36 (10)
1:02 (30)
7:10 (19)
4:34 (24)
11:01 (12)
3:51 (2)
11:33 (12)
32 (10)
13:47 (7)
2:14 (1)
15:45 (6)
1:58 (6)
20:31 (22)
4:46 (47)
22:13 (18)
1:42 (1)
24:09 (13)
1:56 (5)
27:35 (12)
3:26 (16)
29:28 (12)
1:53 (6)
29:37 (12)
9 (15)
29:37  Aslak Heimdal
13   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:29 (3)
2:32 (7)
1:03 (33)
7:02 (14)
4:30 (22)
10:54 (11)
3:52 (3)
11:25 (10)
31 (6)
13:44 (4)
2:19 (3)
15:45 (6)
2:01 (9)
18:38 (2)
2:53 (4)
20:36 (2)
1:58 (23)
24:36 (17)
4:00 (53)
27:56 (14)
3:20 (9)
29:43 (13)
1:47 (1)
29:49 (13)
6 (4)
29:49  Lassi Kuva
14   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (9)
2:53 (31)
1:15 (43)
7:19 (21)
4:26 (17)
11:29 (20)
4:10 (18)
12:17 (19)
48 (42)
14:53 (19)
2:36 (15)
17:00 (18)
2:07 (14)
19:51 (15)
2:51 (1)
21:51 (15)
2:00 (27)
23:46 (10)
1:55 (3)
28:07 (17)
4:21 (49)
29:59 (14)
1:52 (3)
30:11 (14)
12 (31)
30:11  Leevi Keronen
15   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
1:43 (16)
2:36 (10)
53 (8)
7:03 (15)
4:27 (19)
11:22 (16)
4:19 (25)
12:00 (17)
38 (32)
14:44 (17)
2:44 (26)
16:47 (15)
2:03 (10)
19:47 (14)
3:00 (9)
21:41 (13)
1:54 (9)
24:16 (15)
2:35 (39)
27:38 (13)
3:22 (11)
30:04 (16)
2:26 (50)
30:12 (15)
8 (8)
30:12  Mattia Gründler
16   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (19)
2:39 (16)
54 (10)
7:25 (25)
4:46 (29)
12:42 (33)
5:17 (45)
13:09 (29)
27 (2)
15:31 (26)
2:22 (4)
17:36 (25)
2:05 (12)
20:37 (23)
3:01 (10)
22:48 (23)
2:11 (37)
24:44 (21)
1:56 (5)
27:59 (15)
3:15 (7)
30:03 (15)
2:04 (28)
30:15 (16)
12 (31)
30:15  Juha Lilja
17   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (6)
2:39 (16)
1:05 (36)
6:31 (6)
3:52 (3)
10:41 (6)
4:10 (18)
11:12 (5)
31 (6)
13:51 (10)
2:39 (19)
16:16 (11)
2:25 (37)
19:32 (11)
3:16 (24)
21:49 (14)
2:17 (43)
24:43 (20)
2:54 (43)
28:06 (16)
3:23 (13)
30:08 (17)
2:02 (23)
30:17 (17)
9 (15)
30:17  Topias Niemi
18   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:47 (24)
2:45 (24)
58 (18)
7:08 (16)
4:23 (14)
11:28 (19)
4:20 (26)
12:03 (18)
35 (22)
14:42 (16)
2:39 (19)
16:50 (16)
2:08 (16)
19:57 (16)
3:07 (16)
21:57 (16)
2:00 (27)
24:00 (12)
2:03 (12)
28:13 (19)
4:13 (47)
30:15 (18)
2:02 (23)
30:25 (18)
10 (21)
30:25  Vesa Nokka
19   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (21)
2:33 (8)
47 (1)
6:37 (8)
4:04 (9)
10:29 (4)
3:52 (3)
11:03 (3)
34 (16)
13:45 (6)
2:42 (25)
15:49 (8)
2:04 (11)
18:47 (3)
2:58 (8)
20:40 (4)
1:53 (8)
24:39 (18)
3:59 (52)
28:10 (18)
3:31 (23)
30:22 (19)
2:12 (40)
30:31 (19)
9 (15)
30:31  Miika Tala
20   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
1:52 (33)
2:49 (27)
57 (16)
7:10 (19)
4:21 (13)
11:25 (18)
4:15 (22)
11:59 (16)
34 (16)
14:49 (18)
2:50 (33)
17:00 (18)
2:11 (22)
20:28 (21)
3:28 (32)
22:23 (20)
1:55 (13)
24:23 (16)
2:00 (10)
28:29 (20)
4:06 (44)
30:35 (20)
2:06 (31)
30:48 (20)
13 (36)
30:48  Eero Turkki
21   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:57 (41)
2:57 (34)
1:00 (24)
7:37 (27)
4:40 (26)
11:58 (25)
4:21 (27)
12:30 (23)
32 (10)
15:10 (23)
2:40 (21)
17:18 (22)
2:08 (16)
20:12 (18)
2:54 (5)
22:27 (22)
2:15 (42)
24:40 (19)
2:13 (26)
28:37 (21)
3:57 (43)
30:44 (21)
2:07 (33)
30:55 (21)
11 (27)
30:55  Jussi Jalonen
22   Topias Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:40 (14)
2:38 (13)
58 (18)
7:20 (23)
4:42 (27)
11:56 (24)
4:36 (31)
12:31 (24)
35 (22)
15:08 (22)
2:37 (16)
17:25 (23)
2:17 (26)
20:54 (25)
3:29 (34)
22:52 (24)
1:58 (23)
25:13 (23)
2:21 (31)
28:40 (22)
3:27 (17)
31:09 (22)
2:29 (51)
31:21 (22)
12 (31)
31:21  Topias Helminen
23   Joseph Wright
Great Britain
2:00 (45)
3:07 (39)
1:07 (38)
7:09 (18)
4:02 (8)
11:07 (14)
3:58 (9)
12:51 (27)
1:44 (55)
15:28 (25)
2:37 (16)
17:38 (26)
2:10 (21)
21:57 (30)
4:19 (44)
24:01 (29)
2:04 (33)
26:00 (26)
1:59 (8)
29:23 (25)
3:23 (13)
31:15 (23)
1:52 (3)
31:32 (23)
17 (53)
31:32  Joseph Wright
24   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
1:46 (21)
2:50 (28)
1:04 (35)
7:22 (24)
4:32 (23)
11:30 (21)
4:08 (15)
12:20 (20)
50 (44)
15:00 (20)
2:40 (21)
17:17 (21)
2:17 (26)
20:45 (24)
3:28 (32)
22:52 (24)
2:07 (34)
24:58 (22)
2:06 (16)
29:06 (23)
4:08 (45)
31:23 (24)
2:17 (46)
31:36 (24)
13 (36)
31:36  Antton Sankelo
25   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:50 (29)
2:42 (21)
52 (5)
7:08 (16)
4:26 (17)
11:52 (22)
4:44 (36)
12:24 (21)
32 (10)
15:19 (24)
2:55 (38)
17:42 (27)
2:23 (31)
21:01 (26)
3:19 (25)
22:57 (26)
1:56 (17)
25:55 (25)
2:58 (44)
29:28 (26)
3:33 (26)
31:28 (26)
2:00 (19)
31:37 (25)
9 (15)
31:37  Lasse Viilo
26   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:27 (2)
2:30 (6)
1:03 (33)
6:57 (12)
4:27 (19)
11:23 (17)
4:26 (28)
11:57 (14)
34 (16)
14:32 (15)
2:35 (12)
16:55 (17)
2:23 (31)
20:26 (20)
3:31 (37)
22:26 (21)
2:00 (27)
25:39 (24)
3:13 (46)
29:14 (24)
3:35 (30)
31:26 (25)
2:12 (40)
31:40 (26)
14 (41)
31:40  Juho Pousi
27   Nikolay Kudryavcev
Russia
1:45 (19)
2:39 (16)
54 (10)
7:59 (32)
5:20 (38)
11:58 (25)
3:59 (10)
12:27 (22)
29 (3)
15:45 (27)
3:18 (49)
17:30 (24)
1:45 (2)
20:21 (19)
2:51 (1)
22:17 (19)
1:56 (17)
26:10 (27)
3:53 (51)
29:35 (27)
3:25 (15)
31:37 (27)
2:02 (23)
31:47 (27)
10 (21)
31:47  Nikolay Kudryavcev
28   Mikkel Nielsen
Denmark
1:38 (9)
2:38 (13)
1:00 (24)
7:40 (29)
5:02 (35)
12:13 (27)
4:33 (30)
12:44 (26)
31 (6)
15:47 (28)
3:03 (43)
17:56 (28)
2:09 (19)
21:42 (29)
3:46 (42)
23:55 (27)
2:13 (39)
26:34 (30)
2:39 (41)
30:01 (28)
3:27 (17)
31:55 (28)
1:54 (8)
32:00 (28)
5 (2)
32:00  Mikkel Nielsen
29   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
2:05 (49)
3:11 (42)
1:06 (37)
8:56 (43)
5:45 (44)
13:38 (42)
4:42 (34)
14:12 (41)
34 (16)
16:58 (39)
2:46 (30)
19:16 (36)
2:18 (29)
22:23 (35)
3:07 (16)
24:20 (31)
1:57 (20)
26:29 (29)
2:09 (20)
30:02 (29)
3:33 (26)
32:02 (29)
2:00 (19)
32:10 (29)
8 (8)
32:10  Kirill Gurlev
30   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:52 (33)
2:51 (29)
59 (22)
7:19 (21)
4:28 (21)
13:18 (38)
5:59 (49)
13:57 (39)
39 (35)
16:42 (35)
2:45 (28)
18:55 (33)
2:13 (23)
22:15 (32)
3:20 (26)
24:14 (30)
1:59 (26)
26:34 (30)
2:20 (30)
30:20 (31)
3:46 (35)
32:19 (30)
1:59 (18)
32:33 (30)
14 (41)
32:33  Pyry Mattila
31   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
1:57 (41)
2:57 (34)
1:00 (24)
7:34 (26)
4:37 (25)
12:16 (28)
4:42 (34)
13:09 (29)
53 (46)
15:59 (30)
2:50 (33)
18:27 (30)
2:28 (38)
21:38 (28)
3:11 (19)
23:59 (28)
2:21 (47)
26:23 (28)
2:24 (34)
30:18 (30)
3:55 (40)
32:24 (31)
2:06 (31)
32:40 (31)
16 (50)
32:40  Markus Parviainen
32   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (50)
3:11 (42)
1:00 (24)
8:26 (37)
5:15 (37)
13:12 (37)
4:46 (37)
13:47 (36)
35 (22)
16:40 (34)
2:53 (37)
18:57 (34)
2:17 (26)
22:22 (34)
3:25 (30)
24:47 (34)
2:25 (49)
26:49 (34)
2:02 (11)
30:34 (33)
3:45 (34)
32:36 (33)
2:02 (23)
32:41 (32)
5 (2)
32:41  Joose Nurmela
33   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:44 (18)
2:46 (26)
1:02 (30)
8:17 (35)
5:31 (42)
13:04 (34)
4:47 (38)
13:41 (34)
37 (29)
17:03 (40)
3:22 (50)
19:36 (39)
2:33 (42)
22:58 (37)
3:22 (29)
24:47 (34)
1:49 (4)
26:43 (33)
1:56 (5)
30:20 (31)
3:37 (32)
32:27 (32)
2:07 (33)
32:47 (33)
20 (54)
32:47  Miika Husu
34   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:52 (33)
3:05 (38)
1:13 (42)
9:08 (46)
6:03 (47)
13:23 (40)
4:15 (22)
14:01 (40)
38 (32)
16:49 (37)
2:48 (31)
19:23 (38)
2:34 (43)
22:44 (36)
3:21 (27)
24:58 (36)
2:14 (40)
27:10 (36)
2:12 (24)
30:38 (34)
3:28 (20)
32:43 (34)
2:05 (30)
32:59 (34)
16 (50)
32:59  Oskari Niemi
35   Antton Koivisto
SK Uusi
1:38 (9)
2:34 (9)
56 (14)
9:02 (45)
6:28 (49)
13:07 (36)
4:05 (14)
13:41 (34)
34 (16)
16:48 (36)
3:07 (45)
19:11 (35)
2:23 (31)
22:18 (33)
3:07 (16)
24:29 (32)
2:11 (37)
26:37 (32)
2:08 (17)
30:46 (35)
4:09 (46)
32:50 (35)
2:04 (28)
33:01 (35)
11 (27)
33:01  Antton Koivisto
36   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:56 (40)
3:15 (46)
1:19 (46)
7:59 (32)
4:44 (28)
12:40 (32)
4:41 (32)
13:16 (31)
36 (26)
15:57 (29)
2:41 (23)
18:52 (32)
2:55 (49)
22:06 (31)
3:14 (22)
24:33 (33)
2:27 (50)
26:54 (35)
2:21 (31)
31:14 (36)
4:20 (48)
33:26 (36)
2:12 (40)
33:34 (36)
8 (8)
33:34  Reetu Inkilä
37   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:51 (30)
3:10 (41)
1:19 (46)
8:37 (38)
5:27 (41)
13:59 (44)
5:22 (48)
14:34 (44)
35 (22)
17:42 (43)
3:08 (46)
20:05 (42)
2:23 (31)
23:35 (39)
3:30 (35)
25:44 (39)
2:09 (35)
27:56 (38)
2:12 (24)
31:28 (37)
3:32 (25)
33:28 (37)
2:00 (19)
33:42 (37)
14 (41)
33:42  Akseli Jussinmäki
38   Julien Schlucter
Switzerland
1:55 (36)
3:02 (37)
1:07 (38)
9:23 (47)
6:21 (48)
13:19 (39)
3:56 (8)
13:51 (37)
32 (10)
17:26 (42)
3:35 (52)
19:47 (41)
2:21 (30)
24:13 (41)
4:26 (45)
26:07 (40)
1:54 (9)
28:10 (39)
2:03 (12)
31:39 (38)
3:29 (21)
33:47 (38)
2:08 (35)
33:58 (38)
11 (27)
33:58  Julien Schlucter
39   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
1:51 (30)
2:51 (29)
1:00 (24)
10:13 (48)
7:22 (52)
14:12 (45)
3:59 (10)
14:56 (45)
44 (40)
17:55 (45)
2:59 (40)
20:19 (43)
2:24 (35)
23:22 (38)
3:03 (12)
25:19 (37)
1:57 (20)
27:23 (37)
2:04 (15)
31:51 (39)
4:28 (50)
33:48 (39)
1:57 (13)
34:01 (39)
13 (36)
34:01  Mikko Tervakangas
40   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
1:55 (36)
3:15 (46)
1:20 (50)
8:38 (40)
5:23 (39)
13:37 (41)
4:59 (42)
14:13 (42)
36 (26)
17:05 (41)
2:52 (36)
19:36 (39)
2:31 (41)
25:04 (46)
5:28 (53)
26:53 (44)
1:49 (4)
28:48 (41)
1:55 (3)
32:22 (41)
3:34 (29)
34:23 (40)
2:01 (22)
34:32 (40)
9 (15)
34:32  Sami Härkönen
41   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (44)
2:54 (32)
56 (14)
8:44 (42)
5:50 (46)
12:39 (31)
3:55 (6)
13:29 (33)
50 (44)
16:06 (31)
2:37 (16)
18:05 (29)
1:59 (8)
21:09 (27)
3:04 (14)
25:27 (38)
4:18 (53)
29:07 (43)
3:40 (48)
32:34 (42)
3:27 (17)
34:32 (41)
1:58 (15)
34:39 (41)
7 (5)
34:39  Väinö Venetjoki
42   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:47 (24)
2:45 (24)
58 (18)
7:37 (27)
4:52 (31)
12:30 (30)
4:53 (40)
13:07 (28)
37 (29)
16:09 (32)
3:02 (42)
18:39 (31)
2:30 (40)
23:57 (40)
5:18 (52)
26:14 (41)
2:17 (43)
28:24 (40)
2:10 (23)
32:07 (40)
3:43 (33)
34:36 (42)
2:29 (51)
34:46 (42)
10 (21)
34:46  Jeremias Joutsensaari
43   Alexey Privalov
Russia
1:48 (26)
2:56 (33)
1:08 (40)
7:43 (30)
4:47 (30)
12:24 (29)
4:41 (32)
13:19 (32)
55 (49)
16:34 (33)
3:15 (48)
19:19 (37)
2:45 (45)
24:15 (42)
4:56 (49)
26:35 (43)
2:20 (46)
28:58 (42)
2:23 (33)
32:48 (43)
3:50 (37)
35:02 (43)
2:14 (43)
35:13 (43)
11 (27)
35:13  Alexey Privalov
44   Evgeni Kozyrev
Russia
1:55 (36)
3:14 (44)
1:19 (46)
8:37 (38)
5:23 (39)
13:41 (43)
5:04 (43)
14:21 (43)
40 (36)
17:51 (44)
3:30 (51)
21:26 (45)
3:35 (52)
24:40 (44)
3:14 (22)
26:54 (45)
2:14 (40)
29:22 (45)
2:28 (37)
33:18 (45)
3:56 (41)
35:16 (45)
1:58 (15)
35:28 (44)
12 (31)
35:28  Evgeni Kozyrev
45   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:24 (55)
6:22 (54)
58 (18)
10:47 (50)
4:25 (16)
16:04 (50)
5:17 (45)
16:38 (48)
34 (16)
19:22 (48)
2:44 (26)
21:31 (47)
2:09 (19)
24:56 (45)
3:25 (30)
27:06 (46)
2:10 (36)
29:09 (44)
2:03 (12)
32:57 (44)
3:48 (36)
35:13 (44)
2:16 (45)
35:29 (45)
16 (50)
35:29  Mikko Poutanen
46   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
2:03 (46)
3:22 (49)
1:19 (46)
8:21 (36)
4:59 (34)
14:40 (46)
6:19 (50)
15:27 (46)
47 (41)
18:38 (46)
3:11 (47)
22:18 (49)
3:40 (53)
25:39 (47)
3:21 (27)
27:56 (47)
2:17 (43)
30:11 (46)
2:15 (28)
34:04 (46)
3:53 (38)
36:21 (46)
2:17 (46)
36:36 (46)
15 (48)
36:36  Kirill Galaktionov
47   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:03 (46)
3:14 (44)
1:11 (41)
8:06 (34)
4:52 (31)
13:04 (34)
4:58 (41)
13:52 (38)
48 (42)
16:50 (38)
2:58 (39)
20:52 (44)
4:02 (54)
24:25 (43)
3:33 (38)
26:27 (42)
2:02 (31)
30:29 (47)
4:02 (54)
34:25 (47)
3:56 (41)
36:33 (47)
2:08 (35)
36:41 (47)
8 (8)
36:41  Aaro Virtanen
48   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:03 (46)
6:22 (54)
4:19 (55)
11:18 (52)
4:56 (33)
16:28 (51)
5:10 (44)
17:22 (51)
54 (48)
20:11 (51)
2:49 (32)
23:02 (51)
2:51 (47)
26:32 (49)
3:30 (35)
28:33 (48)
2:01 (30)
31:47 (49)
3:14 (47)
35:22 (48)
3:35 (30)
37:32 (48)
2:10 (38)
37:42 (48)
10 (21)
37:42  Mikael Lindén
49   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (27)
3:07 (39)
1:18 (45)
11:02 (51)
7:55 (53)
15:49 (48)
4:47 (38)
16:47 (50)
58 (50)
19:50 (50)
3:03 (43)
22:14 (48)
2:24 (35)
27:23 (51)
5:09 (50)
29:19 (49)
1:56 (17)
31:33 (48)
2:14 (27)
36:01 (49)
4:28 (50)
38:19 (49)
2:18 (48)
38:27 (49)
8 (8)
38:27  Tiitus Mustajoki
50   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:55 (36)
3:16 (48)
1:21 (51)
9:01 (44)
5:45 (44)
16:03 (49)
7:02 (52)
16:39 (49)
36 (26)
19:38 (49)
2:59 (40)
22:39 (50)
3:01 (50)
27:13 (50)
4:34 (46)
29:37 (50)
2:24 (48)
32:01 (50)
2:24 (34)
36:32 (50)
4:31 (52)
38:52 (50)
2:20 (49)
39:06 (50)
14 (41)
39:06  Teemu Kerkola
51   Maxime Wyrsch
Switzerland
1:57 (41)
2:58 (36)
1:01 (29)
8:40 (41)
5:42 (43)
15:11 (47)
6:31 (51)
16:16 (47)
1:05 (52)
19:01 (47)
2:45 (28)
21:30 (46)
2:29 (39)
26:21 (48)
4:51 (48)
32:10 (52)
5:49 (55)
34:26 (51)
2:16 (29)
37:55 (51)
3:29 (21)
40:10 (51)
2:15 (44)
40:23 (51)
13 (36)
40:23  Maxime Wyrsch
52   David Svoboda
Canada
3:25 (53)
5:15 (51)
1:50 (52)
13:17 (54)
8:02 (54)
18:36 (53)
5:19 (47)
19:39 (53)
1:03 (51)
22:20 (52)
2:41 (23)
25:07 (52)
2:47 (46)
28:43 (52)
3:36 (41)
30:45 (51)
2:02 (31)
34:35 (52)
3:50 (49)
40:51 (52)
6:16 (54)
43:28 (52)
2:37 (53)
43:37 (52)
9 (15)
43:37  David Svoboda
53   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:21 (51)
3:37 (50)
1:16 (44)
10:34 (49)
6:57 (50)
18:05 (52)
7:31 (54)
18:48 (52)
43 (38)
23:20 (53)
4:32 (53)
26:37 (53)
3:17 (51)
31:49 (53)
5:12 (51)
34:58 (53)
3:09 (51)
38:02 (53)
3:04 (45)
43:14 (53)
5:12 (53)
46:14 (53)
3:00 (54)
46:18 (53)
4 (1)
46:18  Niilo Ojanaho
54   Maximilian Bloor
Great Britain
3:12 (52)
5:16 (52)
2:04 (53)
12:22 (53)
7:06 (51)
19:36 (54)
7:14 (53)
20:29 (54)
53 (46)
26:09 (54)
5:40 (54)
29:01 (54)
2:52 (48)
34:45 (54)
5:44 (54)
38:01 (54)
3:16 (52)
41:51 (54)
3:50 (49)
45:24 (54)
3:33 (26)
47:33 (54)
2:09 (37)
47:40 (54)
7 (5)
47:40  Maximilian Bloor
55   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:01 (54)
6:19 (53)
2:18 (54)
16:31 (55)
10:12 (55)
26:14 (55)
9:43 (55)
27:40 (55)
1:26 (54)
33:39 (55)
5:59 (55)
39:24 (55)
5:45 (55)
47:05 (55)
7:41 (55)
51:40 (55)
4:35 (54)
56:37 (55)
4:57 (55)
1:04:45 (55)
8:08 (55)
1:10:06 (55)
5:21 (55)
1:10:58 (55)
52 (55)
1:10:58  Niko Vaenerberg
   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
1:39
2:31
52
7:14
4:43
-
-
11:57
-
14:29
2:32
24:26
9:57
27:10
2:44
29:11
2:01
31:12
2:01
34:21
3:09
36:23
2:02
36:35
12
hylätty  Aleks Hiidenhovi
   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eppu Honkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English