Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H18E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
4:59 (21)
7:38 (23)
2:39 (36)
11:03 (19)
3:25 (27)
15:39 (23)
4:36 (35)
18:10 (21)
2:31 (35)
23:03 (25)
4:53 (44)
24:45 (17)
1:42 (6)
26:10 (18)
1:25 (37)
28:17 (18)
2:07 (37)
30:46 (19)
2:29 (51)
33:05 (19)
2:19 (34)
34:40 (19)
1:35 (46)
34:58 (19)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Akseli Jussinmäki
1   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
14:33 (60)
17:05 (58)
2:32 (32)
20:03 (56)
2:58 (18)
24:06 (52)
4:03 (29)
26:23 (51)
2:17 (22)
31:18 (50)
4:55 (46)
33:12 (47)
1:54 (12)
34:50 (48)
1:38 (48)
37:25 (49)
2:35 (57)
40:05 (49)
2:40 (54)
42:59 (50)
2:54 (57)
44:49 (51)
1:50 (56)
45:11 (51)
22 (60)
1 (1)
-
Reetu Inkilä
1   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
6:18 (38)
9:17 (40)
2:59 (43)
13:01 (34)
3:44 (33)
20:19 (43)
7:18 (56)
22:32 (39)
2:13 (14)
27:27 (40)
4:55 (46)
30:30 (38)
3:03 (30)
31:33 (36)
1:03 (7)
33:31 (34)
1:58 (25)
35:28 (33)
1:57 (6)
37:44 (33)
2:16 (24)
38:59 (33)
1:15 (5)
39:18 (33)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Sami Härkönen
1   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
5:11 (24)
7:27 (20)
2:16 (18)
10:44 (17)
3:17 (26)
14:35 (16)
3:51 (19)
17:03 (16)
2:28 (31)
21:04 (17)
4:01 (24)
24:11 (16)
3:07 (32)
25:12 (15)
1:01 (3)
27:09 (16)
1:57 (24)
29:16 (16)
2:07 (23)
31:36 (16)
2:20 (37)
33:05 (16)
1:29 (33)
33:25 (16)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Miika Husu
1   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:56 (19)
7:33 (22)
2:37 (33)
12:18 (31)
4:45 (46)
17:02 (28)
4:44 (38)
19:05 (24)
2:03 (6)
23:06 (26)
4:01 (24)
26:47 (28)
3:41 (40)
27:54 (27)
1:07 (16)
29:50 (27)
1:56 (19)
32:05 (28)
2:15 (34)
34:15 (28)
2:10 (14)
35:39 (28)
1:24 (21)
35:56 (28)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Eppu Honkanen
1   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
4:38 (14)
6:48 (10)
2:10 (11)
9:29 (7)
2:41 (12)
13:25 (7)
3:56 (24)
15:32 (6)
2:07 (9)
19:15 (7)
3:43 (14)
22:42 (10)
3:27 (38)
23:47 (10)
1:05 (10)
25:46 (11)
1:59 (28)
27:47 (11)
2:01 (13)
30:05 (11)
2:18 (29)
31:50 (13)
1:45 (54)
32:09 (13)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Aleks Hiidenhovi
1   Topias Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:58 (20)
7:23 (17)
2:25 (26)
10:39 (14)
3:16 (24)
14:23 (14)
3:44 (15)
16:55 (14)
2:32 (36)
20:39 (13)
3:44 (15)
22:31 (8)
1:52 (11)
23:32 (7)
1:01 (3)
25:26 (7)
1:54 (16)
27:36 (8)
2:10 (30)
29:46 (8)
2:10 (14)
31:18 (10)
1:32 (39)
31:34 (9)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Topias Helminen
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (3)
5:56 (4)
2:11 (12)
8:54 (3)
2:58 (18)
13:30 (8)
4:36 (35)
15:25 (5)
1:55 (1)
19:07 (5)
3:42 (12)
22:26 (7)
3:19 (36)
23:31 (6)
1:05 (10)
25:19 (6)
1:48 (5)
27:14 (5)
1:55 (3)
29:22 (5)
2:08 (11)
30:30 (5)
1:08 (1)
30:46 (5)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Niklas Heikkilä
1   Kirill Gurlev
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kirill Gurlev
1   Mattia Gründler
Switzerland
5:01 (22)
7:26 (19)
2:25 (26)
10:11 (12)
2:45 (13)
13:58 (10)
3:47 (17)
16:52 (13)
2:54 (46)
20:39 (13)
3:47 (18)
23:44 (14)
3:05 (31)
24:40 (14)
56 (1)
26:39 (14)
1:59 (28)
28:32 (14)
1:53 (2)
30:40 (13)
2:08 (11)
31:48 (12)
1:08 (1)
32:01 (12)
13 (1)
1 (1)
-
Mattia Gründler
1   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
7:32 (47)
11:56 (50)
4:24 (57)
19:44 (54)
7:48 (57)
31:26 (60)
11:42 (62)
36:52 (60)
5:26 (60)
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:36 (59)
-
-
-
1:05:01 (60)
-
1:07:06 (60)
2:05 (60)
1:07:26 (60)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Lukas Enlund
1   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
7:49 (48)
13:04 (52)
5:15 (59)
16:04 (43)
3:00 (20)
19:43 (40)
3:39 (13)
22:10 (37)
2:27 (29)
26:39 (37)
4:29 (38)
28:16 (32)
1:37 (4)
30:02 (32)
1:46 (53)
32:01 (32)
1:59 (28)
34:14 (32)
2:13 (33)
36:34 (32)
2:20 (37)
38:07 (32)
1:33 (41)
38:24 (32)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Rasmus Ekström
1   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:31 (12)
6:42 (9)
2:11 (12)
9:17 (5)
2:35 (8)
12:44 (3)
3:27 (9)
15:00 (3)
2:16 (19)
18:54 (4)
3:54 (22)
20:30 (2)
1:36 (3)
21:30 (1)
1:00 (2)
23:26 (1)
1:56 (19)
25:35 (1)
2:09 (28)
27:40 (2)
2:05 (7)
29:09 (2)
1:29 (33)
29:25 (2)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Mikko Eerola
1   Fabian Aebersold
Switzerland
4:16 (9)
6:40 (8)
2:24 (24)
9:25 (6)
2:45 (13)
13:18 (5)
3:53 (20)
15:45 (9)
2:27 (29)
19:56 (9)
4:11 (30)
23:18 (13)
3:22 (37)
24:22 (12)
1:04 (9)
26:07 (12)
1:45 (2)
28:07 (12)
2:00 (10)
30:10 (12)
2:03 (4)
31:35 (11)
1:25 (24)
31:49 (11)
14 (2)
1 (1)
-
Fabian Aebersold
1   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:56 (44)
9:20 (42)
2:24 (24)
11:49 (28)
2:29 (3)
17:39 (32)
5:50 (50)
19:36 (29)
1:57 (2)
23:44 (29)
4:08 (27)
26:58 (30)
3:14 (34)
28:08 (29)
1:10 (23)
30:09 (29)
2:01 (31)
32:36 (30)
2:27 (47)
35:04 (30)
2:28 (42)
36:33 (29)
1:29 (33)
36:53 (29)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Jussi Jalonen
1   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
9:16 (52)
11:42 (48)
2:26 (29)
19:49 (55)
8:07 (59)
24:23 (53)
4:34 (34)
27:01 (53)
2:38 (42)
31:33 (52)
4:32 (39)
36:35 (54)
5:02 (53)
37:46 (54)
1:11 (24)
39:39 (52)
1:53 (14)
41:58 (52)
2:19 (39)
44:13 (52)
2:15 (21)
45:52 (52)
1:39 (52)
46:08 (52)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Jeremias Joutsensaari
1   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:36 (31)
8:19 (30)
2:43 (37)
13:06 (35)
4:47 (47)
17:39 (32)
4:33 (33)
20:35 (31)
2:56 (48)
26:22 (35)
5:47 (55)
28:34 (33)
2:12 (14)
32:08 (37)
3:34 (60)
34:36 (38)
2:28 (55)
37:02 (39)
2:26 (45)
40:12 (43)
3:10 (59)
42:00 (43)
1:48 (55)
42:18 (43)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Teemu Kerkola
1   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:34 (40)
8:46 (35)
2:12 (14)
14:24 (42)
5:38 (51)
20:12 (41)
5:48 (49)
22:19 (38)
2:07 (9)
26:01 (34)
3:42 (12)
28:41 (34)
2:40 (21)
32:55 (42)
4:14 (61)
34:46 (41)
1:51 (9)
37:05 (41)
2:19 (39)
39:09 (36)
2:04 (5)
40:37 (35)
1:28 (30)
40:55 (35)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Leevi Keronen
1   Antton Koivisto
SK Uusi
9:03 (51)
12:35 (51)
3:32 (52)
17:32 (46)
4:57 (48)
22:26 (47)
4:54 (41)
25:05 (47)
2:39 (45)
29:29 (47)
4:24 (35)
32:12 (43)
2:43 (23)
33:52 (43)
1:40 (49)
35:50 (43)
1:58 (25)
37:52 (43)
2:02 (16)
39:57 (41)
2:05 (7)
41:12 (40)
1:15 (5)
41:26 (40)
14 (2)
1 (1)
-
Antton Koivisto
1   Nikolay Kudryavcev
Russia
3:49 (6)
6:07 (6)
2:18 (19)
13:50 (40)
7:43 (55)
17:19 (30)
3:29 (10)
19:19 (27)
2:00 (3)
23:06 (26)
3:47 (18)
25:50 (22)
2:44 (24)
26:56 (20)
1:06 (14)
28:43 (20)
1:47 (3)
30:45 (18)
2:02 (16)
32:47 (18)
2:02 (3)
33:57 (17)
1:10 (3)
34:12 (17)
15 (6)
1 (1)
-
Nikolay Kudryavcev
1   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
4:26 (11)
6:51 (11)
2:25 (26)
10:42 (16)
3:51 (36)
14:57 (18)
4:15 (30)
17:13 (18)
2:16 (19)
20:38 (12)
3:25 (3)
25:57 (23)
5:19 (55)
28:47 (31)
2:50 (59)
30:51 (31)
2:04 (36)
33:03 (31)
2:12 (31)
35:21 (31)
2:18 (29)
36:46 (30)
1:25 (24)
37:05 (30)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Lassi Kuva
1   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:29 (28)
9:07 (38)
3:38 (54)
13:26 (36)
4:19 (42)
19:18 (38)
5:52 (51)
21:56 (36)
2:38 (42)
26:54 (38)
4:58 (48)
30:04 (37)
3:10 (33)
31:32 (35)
1:28 (38)
33:54 (35)
2:22 (51)
36:21 (35)
2:27 (47)
39:12 (37)
2:51 (55)
40:39 (37)
1:27 (28)
40:57 (37)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Lasse Laakso
1   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:41 (57)
13:50 (54)
2:09 (9)
16:21 (45)
2:31 (4)
19:42 (39)
3:21 (5)
21:55 (35)
2:13 (14)
25:22 (32)
3:27 (5)
26:46 (27)
1:24 (2)
27:54 (27)
1:08 (18)
29:41 (25)
1:47 (3)
31:48 (26)
2:07 (23)
33:56 (26)
2:08 (11)
35:17 (25)
1:21 (15)
35:34 (25)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Juha Lilja
1   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:53 (18)
7:23 (17)
2:30 (30)
9:57 (10)
2:34 (6)
13:18 (5)
3:21 (5)
15:33 (7)
2:15 (18)
19:09 (6)
3:36 (8)
21:24 (5)
2:15 (16)
22:33 (4)
1:09 (20)
24:26 (4)
1:53 (14)
26:31 (4)
2:05 (21)
28:46 (4)
2:15 (21)
30:11 (4)
1:25 (24)
30:27 (4)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Arttu Lindqvist
1   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:13 (61)
19:51 (59)
2:38 (34)
23:50 (58)
3:59 (39)
28:40 (57)
4:50 (40)
31:15 (57)
2:35 (38)
37:11 (57)
5:56 (57)
43:03 (58)
5:52 (57)
44:12 (57)
1:09 (20)
46:21 (57)
2:09 (40)
48:59 (57)
2:38 (53)
51:43 (58)
2:44 (52)
53:15 (58)
1:32 (39)
53:34 (58)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Mikael Lindén
1   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:21 (26)
7:28 (21)
2:07 (7)
11:19 (22)
3:51 (36)
14:58 (19)
3:39 (13)
17:02 (15)
2:04 (8)
20:41 (15)
3:39 (9)
22:49 (11)
2:08 (13)
24:33 (13)
1:44 (51)
26:27 (13)
1:54 (16)
28:27 (13)
2:00 (10)
30:45 (14)
2:18 (29)
32:05 (14)
1:20 (12)
32:21 (14)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Ville Mannonen
1   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:20 (25)
7:39 (24)
2:19 (20)
18:29 (51)
10:50 (61)
21:52 (46)
3:23 (7)
24:17 (46)
2:25 (26)
28:17 (43)
4:00 (23)
32:44 (45)
4:27 (49)
34:13 (46)
1:29 (40)
36:14 (44)
2:01 (31)
38:12 (44)
1:58 (8)
40:23 (44)
2:11 (17)
41:56 (42)
1:33 (41)
42:15 (42)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Pyry Mattila
1   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:56 (36)
8:49 (36)
2:53 (41)
13:31 (37)
4:42 (45)
19:15 (37)
5:44 (48)
22:32 (39)
3:17 (53)
26:58 (39)
4:26 (37)
32:47 (46)
5:49 (56)
34:11 (45)
1:24 (36)
36:27 (45)
2:16 (49)
38:47 (45)
2:20 (41)
41:28 (45)
2:41 (51)
43:01 (45)
1:33 (41)
43:21 (46)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Tiitus Mustajoki
1   Juho Mäki
Rasti 88
9:31 (55)
11:54 (49)
2:23 (23)
16:19 (44)
4:25 (43)
20:13 (42)
3:54 (23)
23:11 (42)
2:58 (49)
28:12 (42)
5:01 (49)
29:55 (36)
1:43 (7)
31:31 (34)
1:36 (44)
34:09 (36)
2:38 (58)
36:36 (36)
2:27 (47)
39:07 (35)
2:31 (45)
40:38 (36)
1:31 (38)
40:55 (35)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Juho Mäki
1   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
5:45 (32)
8:57 (37)
3:12 (48)
17:38 (47)
8:41 (60)
21:10 (45)
3:32 (11)
23:36 (44)
2:26 (28)
28:18 (44)
4:42 (42)
31:02 (39)
2:44 (24)
32:21 (38)
1:19 (29)
34:30 (37)
2:09 (40)
36:51 (37)
2:21 (42)
39:47 (40)
2:56 (58)
41:24 (41)
1:37 (48)
41:45 (41)
21 (57)
1 (1)
-
Oskari Niemi
1   Mikkel Nielsen
Denmark
5:54 (35)
8:15 (29)
2:21 (21)
11:26 (25)
3:11 (23)
16:44 (25)
5:18 (46)
19:48 (30)
3:04 (50)
24:03 (30)
4:15 (31)
25:46 (21)
1:43 (7)
27:02 (21)
1:16 (27)
29:04 (21)
2:02 (33)
31:25 (22)
2:21 (42)
33:41 (24)
2:16 (24)
35:31 (27)
1:50 (56)
35:49 (27)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Mikkel Nielsen
1   Maximilian Bloor
Great Britain
14:32 (59)
27:59 (62)
13:27 (61)
33:45 (62)
5:46 (52)
42:35 (62)
8:50 (59)
53:02 (62)
10:27 (62)
59:13 (61)
6:11 (59)
1:18:07 (61)
18:54 (61)
1:19:35 (61)
1:28 (38)
1:24:51 (62)
5:16 (60)
1:28:42 (61)
3:51 (60)
1:31:16 (62)
2:34 (47)
1:32:41 (62)
1:25 (24)
1:33:03 (62)
22 (60)
1 (1)
-
Maximilian Bloor
1   Aslak Heimdal
Norway
3:29 (1)
5:27 (1)
1:58 (1)
11:44 (26)
6:17 (53)
16:58 (27)
5:14 (45)
19:11 (25)
2:13 (14)
22:34 (22)
3:23 (1)
26:24 (24)
3:50 (42)
27:47 (25)
1:23 (35)
29:43 (26)
1:56 (19)
31:35 (25)
1:52 (1)
33:39 (23)
2:04 (5)
34:52 (22)
1:13 (4)
35:08 (22)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Aslak Heimdal
1   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
5:23 (27)
8:25 (32)
3:02 (45)
11:22 (23)
2:57 (17)
15:18 (22)
3:56 (24)
18:26 (22)
3:08 (51)
22:45 (23)
4:19 (34)
26:51 (29)
4:06 (47)
27:53 (26)
1:02 (5)
29:51 (28)
1:58 (25)
31:59 (27)
2:08 (26)
34:12 (27)
2:13 (19)
35:28 (26)
1:16 (7)
35:47 (26)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Mikko Tervakangas
1   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (30)
7:39 (24)
2:08 (8)
10:39 (14)
3:00 (20)
14:35 (16)
3:56 (24)
19:14 (26)
4:39 (59)
22:53 (24)
3:39 (9)
26:28 (25)
3:35 (39)
27:33 (23)
1:05 (10)
29:25 (23)
1:52 (10)
31:22 (21)
1:57 (6)
33:36 (22)
2:14 (20)
34:57 (23)
1:21 (15)
35:13 (23)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Miika Tala
1   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
7:13 (45)
21:57 (61)
14:44 (62)
24:35 (59)
2:38 (11)
28:21 (56)
3:46 (16)
30:43 (56)
2:22 (24)
34:12 (54)
3:29 (6)
35:35 (51)
1:23 (1)
37:04 (51)
1:29 (40)
38:56 (51)
1:52 (10)
41:01 (51)
2:05 (21)
43:19 (51)
2:18 (29)
44:41 (50)
1:22 (18)
45:00 (50)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Antton Sankelo
1   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:45 (32)
7:50 (27)
2:05 (6)
10:08 (11)
2:18 (1)
14:01 (11)
3:53 (20)
16:19 (10)
2:18 (23)
20:00 (11)
3:41 (11)
22:38 (9)
2:38 (20)
23:43 (9)
1:05 (10)
25:35 (9)
1:52 (10)
27:35 (7)
2:00 (10)
29:46 (8)
2:11 (17)
31:13 (8)
1:27 (28)
31:31 (8)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Matias Salonen
1   Alexey Privalov
Russia
5:29 (28)
8:32 (34)
3:03 (46)
12:36 (32)
4:04 (40)
17:37 (31)
5:01 (42)
23:45 (45)
6:08 (61)
28:26 (45)
4:41 (40)
31:06 (40)
2:40 (21)
32:24 (39)
1:18 (28)
34:37 (39)
2:13 (46)
37:17 (42)
2:40 (54)
40:10 (42)
2:53 (56)
42:23 (44)
2:13 (61)
42:38 (44)
15 (6)
1 (1)
-
Alexey Privalov
1   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:52 (34)
7:51 (28)
1:59 (4)
11:47 (27)
3:56 (38)
15:04 (20)
3:17 (4)
17:07 (17)
2:03 (6)
21:32 (19)
4:25 (36)
26:28 (25)
4:56 (52)
27:30 (22)
1:02 (5)
29:25 (23)
1:55 (18)
31:26 (23)
2:01 (13)
33:42 (25)
2:16 (24)
34:59 (24)
1:17 (8)
35:16 (24)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Mikko Poutanen
1   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:47 (5)
5:45 (3)
1:58 (1)
13:31 (37)
7:46 (56)
16:55 (26)
3:24 (8)
19:24 (28)
2:29 (32)
23:14 (28)
3:50 (20)
27:06 (31)
3:52 (43)
28:14 (30)
1:08 (18)
30:22 (30)
2:08 (39)
32:34 (29)
2:12 (31)
35:00 (29)
2:26 (41)
36:53 (31)
1:53 (58)
37:12 (31)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Juho Pousi
1   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
4:14 (8)
7:13 (14)
2:59 (43)
10:29 (13)
3:16 (24)
14:06 (12)
3:37 (12)
16:43 (12)
2:37 (39)
20:52 (16)
4:09 (28)
25:26 (19)
4:34 (50)
26:39 (19)
1:13 (26)
28:42 (19)
2:03 (35)
30:51 (20)
2:09 (28)
33:15 (20)
2:24 (40)
34:43 (21)
1:28 (30)
34:58 (19)
15 (6)
1 (1)
-
Markus Parviainen
1   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:46 (4)
7:13 (14)
3:27 (51)
9:50 (8)
2:37 (10)
14:32 (15)
4:42 (37)
16:33 (11)
2:01 (4)
19:56 (9)
3:23 (1)
22:49 (11)
2:53 (28)
23:52 (11)
1:03 (7)
25:42 (10)
1:50 (7)
27:38 (10)
1:56 (5)
29:45 (7)
2:07 (10)
31:05 (7)
1:20 (12)
31:23 (7)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Teemu Oksanen
1   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:40 (41)
9:54 (43)
3:14 (49)
31:39 (61)
21:45 (62)
36:47 (61)
5:08 (43)
40:33 (61)
3:46 (57)
46:02 (60)
5:29 (54)
50:09 (60)
4:07 (48)
51:51 (60)
1:42 (50)
54:39 (60)
2:48 (59)
57:38 (59)
2:59 (58)
1:00:54 (59)
3:16 (60)
1:02:53 (59)
1:59 (59)
1:03:13 (59)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Niilo Ojanaho
1   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:23 (53)
15:54 (57)
6:31 (60)
19:22 (52)
3:28 (28)
23:52 (51)
4:30 (32)
26:22 (50)
2:30 (34)
30:24 (49)
4:02 (26)
33:42 (49)
3:18 (35)
35:13 (49)
1:31 (43)
37:23 (48)
2:10 (43)
39:49 (48)
2:26 (45)
42:18 (47)
2:29 (44)
43:55 (48)
1:37 (48)
44:16 (48)
21 (57)
1 (1)
-
Joose Nurmela
1   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
6:21 (39)
9:08 (39)
2:47 (39)
12:00 (29)
2:52 (15)
15:59 (24)
3:59 (27)
18:28 (23)
2:29 (32)
22:21 (21)
3:53 (21)
24:46 (18)
2:25 (17)
25:55 (17)
1:09 (20)
28:02 (17)
2:07 (37)
30:17 (17)
2:15 (34)
32:45 (17)
2:28 (42)
34:25 (18)
1:40 (53)
34:44 (18)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Vesa Nokka
1   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (10)
6:33 (7)
2:12 (14)
8:51 (2)
2:18 (1)
12:01 (2)
3:10 (1)
14:15 (2)
2:14 (17)
18:00 (2)
3:45 (16)
20:51 (3)
2:51 (26)
21:57 (3)
1:06 (14)
23:53 (3)
1:56 (19)
25:54 (3)
2:01 (13)
28:11 (3)
2:17 (27)
29:35 (3)
1:24 (21)
29:51 (3)
16 (10)
1 (1)
-
Topias Niemi
1   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
4:50 (17)
7:03 (13)
2:13 (16)
9:55 (9)
2:52 (15)
13:43 (9)
3:48 (18)
15:44 (8)
2:01 (4)
19:53 (8)
4:09 (28)
22:24 (6)
2:31 (18)
23:36 (8)
1:12 (25)
25:28 (8)
1:52 (10)
27:36 (8)
2:08 (26)
29:55 (10)
2:19 (34)
31:17 (9)
1:22 (18)
31:35 (10)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Eero Turkki
1   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:38 (56)
15:46 (56)
5:08 (58)
21:11 (57)
5:25 (50)
28:51 (58)
7:40 (57)
33:23 (59)
4:32 (58)
41:07 (59)
7:44 (60)
47:13 (59)
6:06 (58)
49:38 (59)
2:25 (58)
55:18 (61)
5:40 (61)
1:00:40 (60)
5:22 (61)
1:06:51 (61)
6:11 (61)
1:10:21 (61)
3:30 (62)
1:11:17 (61)
56 (62)
1 (1)
-
Niko Vaenerberg
1   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:41 (2)
5:42 (2)
2:01 (5)
8:17 (1)
2:35 (8)
11:33 (1)
3:16 (3)
13:42 (1)
2:09 (12)
17:27 (1)
3:45 (16)
21:19 (4)
3:52 (43)
23:21 (5)
2:02 (57)
25:17 (5)
1:56 (19)
27:19 (6)
2:02 (16)
29:29 (6)
2:10 (14)
30:47 (6)
1:18 (11)
31:04 (6)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Aaro Aho
1   Patrick Miller
Australia
6:51 (43)
10:06 (44)
3:15 (50)
13:43 (39)
3:37 (30)
19:04 (36)
5:21 (47)
22:46 (41)
3:42 (56)
28:10 (41)
5:24 (51)
33:26 (48)
5:16 (54)
34:46 (47)
1:20 (31)
37:11 (47)
2:25 (54)
39:38 (47)
2:27 (47)
42:26 (48)
2:48 (54)
43:54 (47)
1:28 (30)
44:12 (47)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Patrick Miller
1   Evgeni Kozyrev
Russia
8:33 (50)
11:28 (47)
2:55 (42)
19:32 (53)
8:04 (58)
26:04 (55)
6:32 (54)
28:29 (55)
2:25 (26)
34:23 (55)
5:54 (56)
36:02 (53)
1:39 (5)
37:24 (52)
1:22 (34)
39:39 (52)
2:15 (48)
43:01 (54)
3:22 (59)
45:41 (55)
2:40 (49)
47:14 (55)
1:33 (41)
47:33 (55)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Evgeni Kozyrev
1   David Svoboda
Canada
7:25 (46)
10:57 (46)
3:32 (52)
17:56 (49)
6:59 (54)
22:45 (48)
4:49 (39)
25:23 (48)
2:38 (42)
31:19 (51)
5:56 (57)
37:28 (56)
6:09 (59)
39:23 (56)
1:55 (55)
41:37 (56)
2:14 (47)
43:52 (56)
2:15 (34)
46:37 (56)
2:45 (53)
48:13 (56)
1:36 (47)
48:34 (56)
21 (57)
1 (1)
-
David Svoboda
1   Julien Schlucter
Switzerland
17:15 (62)
20:22 (60)
3:07 (47)
25:32 (60)
5:10 (49)
30:41 (59)
5:09 (44)
33:18 (58)
2:37 (39)
38:44 (58)
5:26 (53)
42:47 (57)
4:03 (45)
44:48 (58)
2:01 (56)
46:58 (58)
2:10 (43)
49:00 (58)
2:02 (16)
51:15 (57)
2:15 (21)
52:37 (57)
1:22 (18)
52:57 (57)
20 (51)
1 (1)
-
Julien Schlucter
1   Maxime Wyrsch
Switzerland
9:25 (54)
13:29 (53)
4:04 (56)
18:09 (50)
4:40 (44)
24:54 (54)
6:45 (55)
28:03 (54)
3:09 (52)
33:27 (53)
5:24 (51)
35:59 (52)
2:32 (19)
37:43 (53)
1:44 (51)
40:11 (54)
2:28 (55)
42:58 (53)
2:47 (57)
45:32 (54)
2:34 (47)
47:09 (54)
1:37 (48)
47:28 (54)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Maxime Wyrsch
1   Kirill Galaktionov
Russia
6:47 (42)
9:18 (41)
2:31 (31)
12:47 (33)
3:29 (29)
17:06 (29)
4:19 (31)
20:39 (32)
3:33 (55)
25:20 (31)
4:41 (40)
33:55 (50)
8:35 (60)
35:31 (50)
1:36 (44)
37:47 (50)
2:16 (49)
40:29 (50)
2:42 (56)
42:47 (49)
2:18 (29)
44:16 (49)
1:29 (33)
44:34 (49)
18 (29)
1 (1)
-
Kirill Galaktionov
1   Joseph Wright
Great Britain
4:45 (16)
6:54 (12)
2:09 (9)
11:10 (21)
4:16 (41)
15:11 (21)
4:01 (28)
17:21 (19)
2:10 (13)
21:36 (20)
4:15 (31)
25:41 (20)
4:05 (46)
27:35 (24)
1:54 (54)
29:24 (22)
1:49 (6)
31:27 (24)
2:03 (20)
33:25 (21)
1:58 (1)
34:42 (20)
1:17 (8)
34:59 (21)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Joseph Wright
1   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:36 (13)
7:19 (16)
2:43 (37)
10:56 (18)
3:37 (30)
18:49 (35)
7:53 (58)
21:43 (34)
2:54 (46)
26:28 (36)
4:45 (43)
31:18 (41)
4:50 (51)
32:37 (40)
1:19 (29)
34:46 (41)
2:09 (40)
37:03 (40)
2:17 (37)
39:34 (39)
2:31 (45)
40:55 (38)
1:21 (15)
41:12 (38)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Aaro Virtanen
1   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
6:15 (37)
8:30 (33)
2:15 (17)
11:04 (20)
2:34 (6)
14:17 (13)
3:13 (2)
17:39 (20)
3:22 (54)
21:05 (18)
3:26 (4)
24:07 (15)
3:02 (29)
25:14 (16)
1:07 (16)
26:52 (15)
1:38 (1)
28:50 (15)
1:58 (8)
30:55 (15)
2:05 (7)
32:15 (15)
1:20 (12)
32:32 (15)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Aapo Viippola
1   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
5:02 (23)
7:40 (26)
2:38 (34)
11:24 (24)
3:44 (33)
21:00 (44)
9:36 (61)
23:33 (43)
2:33 (37)
28:26 (45)
4:53 (44)
31:18 (41)
2:52 (27)
32:39 (41)
1:21 (33)
34:41 (40)
2:02 (33)
36:59 (38)
2:18 (38)
39:18 (38)
2:19 (34)
40:56 (39)
1:38 (51)
41:15 (39)
19 (39)
1 (1)
-
Vilppu Viinikainen
1   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:41 (15)
8:22 (31)
3:41 (55)
12:12 (30)
3:50 (35)
18:22 (34)
6:10 (53)
20:46 (33)
2:24 (25)
25:49 (33)
5:03 (50)
29:31 (35)
3:42 (41)
30:51 (33)
1:20 (31)
33:14 (33)
2:23 (53)
35:45 (34)
2:31 (52)
38:08 (34)
2:23 (39)
39:42 (34)
1:34 (45)
39:57 (34)
15 (6)
1 (1)
-
Lasse Viilo
1   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:53 (49)
10:41 (45)
2:48 (40)
14:23 (41)
3:42 (32)
23:48 (49)
9:25 (60)
26:04 (49)
2:16 (19)
30:21 (48)
4:17 (33)
32:33 (44)
2:12 (14)
34:10 (44)
1:37 (47)
36:32 (46)
2:22 (51)
38:53 (46)
2:21 (42)
41:33 (46)
2:40 (49)
43:02 (46)
1:29 (33)
43:19 (45)
17 (19)
1 (1)
-
Arttu Vesterinen
1   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:00 (58)
15:21 (55)
2:21 (21)
17:52 (48)
2:31 (4)
23:48 (49)
5:56 (52)
26:25 (52)
2:37 (39)
35:20 (56)
8:55 (61)
37:10 (55)
1:50 (10)
38:46 (55)
1:36 (44)
40:56 (55)
2:10 (43)
43:03 (55)
2:07 (23)
45:20 (53)
2:17 (27)
46:44 (53)
1:24 (21)
46:58 (53)
14 (2)
1 (1)
-
Väinö Venetjoki
1   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:06 (7)
6:04 (5)
1:58 (1)
9:07 (4)
3:03 (22)
13:00 (4)
3:53 (20)
15:08 (4)
2:08 (11)
18:37 (3)
3:29 (6)
20:26 (1)
1:49 (9)
21:55 (2)
1:29 (40)
23:45 (2)
1:50 (7)
25:40 (2)
1:55 (3)
27:38 (1)
1:58 (1)
28:55 (1)
1:17 (8)
29:09 (1)
14 (2)
1 (1)
-
Lassi Vaismaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English