Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H18E 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1374Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö14:31:00   504318
1342Fabian AebersoldSwitzerland14:33:00   219150
1402Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:35:00   501876
1349Kirill GalaktionovRussia14:37:00   503157
1389Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:39:00   222896
1388Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:41:00   97654
1371Lassi KuvaRastivarsat14:43:00   207374
1408Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:45:00   501854
1401Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän Urheilijat14:47:00   501791
1397David SvobodaCanada14:49:00   220020
1398Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:51:00   198368
1404Arttu VesterinenTampereen Pyrintö14:53:00   82867
1382Mikkel NielsenDenmark14:55:00   222553
1352Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat14:57:00   501540
1346Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö14:59:00   218251
1366Antton KoivistoSK Uusi15:01:00   191179
1351Kirill GurlevRussia15:03:00   123344
1354Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta15:05:00   205495
1361Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:07:00   217364
1392Mikko PoutanenKokkolan Suunnistajat15:09:00   195513
1343Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka15:11:00   200048
1391Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot15:13:00   206718
1358Miika HusuSK Vuoksi15:15:00   193299
1383Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento15:17:00   195133
1359Sami HärkönenOulun Tarmo15:19:00   153314
1380Tiitus MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö15:21:00   189331
1356Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma15:23:00   500382
1396Julien SchlucterSwitzerland15:25:00   219976
1385Vesa NokkaRasti 8815:27:00   501638
1409Joseph WrightGreat Britain15:29:00   401445
1379Patrick MillerAustralia15:31:00   219458
1367Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen Pyrintö15:33:00   170032
1395Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä15:35:00   501902
1393Alexey PrivalovRussia15:37:00   122930
1410Maxime WyrschSwitzerland15:39:00   219845
1375Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat15:41:00   222342
1344Henrik AsklöfTampereen Pyrintö15:43:00   503415
1355Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:45:00   228392
1384Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:47:00   502454
1386Joose NurmelaKokkolan Suunnistajat15:49:00   190584
1362Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK15:51:00   208530
1364Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu15:53:00   199017
1360Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat15:55:00   208732
1370Nikolay KudryavcevRussia15:57:00   1189427
1406Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon Suunta15:59:00   206960
1377Ville MannonenHelsingin Suunnistajat16:01:00   503262
1405Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö16:03:00   226525
1363Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan Toivo16:05:00   500083
1400Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti16:07:00   501991
1378Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:09:00   220941
1390Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi16:11:00   202688
1373Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:13:00   503850
1348Lukas EnlundIF Femman16:15:00   202125
1350Mattia GründlerSwitzerland16:17:00   193222
1369Evgeni KozyrevRussia16:19:00   219406
1368Sakari KoskelaRasti-Jussit16:21:00   203176
1387Eerik NurminenTampereen Pyrintö16:23:00   220948
1407Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo16:25:00   110516
1365Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö16:27:00   183607
1381Juho MäkiRasti 8816:29:00   503713
1347Rasmus EkströmMS Parma16:31:00   501660
1399Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta16:33:00   199942
1353Aslak HeimdalNorway16:35:00   192570
1345Maximilian BloorGreat Britain16:37:00   219254
1357Eppu HonkanenRasti-Pielinen16:39:00   201148
1376Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat16:41:00   186800
1394Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat16:43:00   209206
1403Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:45:00   501748
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English