Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11419Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti1:16:05
21458Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö1:17:30+1:25
31474Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat1:18:35+2:30
41441Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy1:19:59+3:54
51491Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:19+4:14
61456Oskari LepistöMS Parma1:22:31+6:26
71427Daniil FominRussia1:26:19+10:14
81469Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:27:44+11:39
91429Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti1:28:21+12:16
101485Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat1:29:03+12:58
111487Dmitry StepanovRussia1:29:17+13:12
121438Isak JonssonNorway1:30:10+14:05
131430Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti1:30:30+14:25
141447Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö1:30:33+14:28
151433Paavo HeinonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:07+15:02
161444Juho KoivistoLapuan Virkiä1:32:26+16:21
171423Zoltán BujdosóHungary1:32:42+16:37
181448Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:33:17+17:12
191500Alex VirtalaPargas IF1:35:01+18:56
201490Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:35:12+19:07
211465Timi NiemensivuRasti-Lukko1:35:37+19:32
221437Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:37:24+21:19
231453Vertti LaitinenKoovee1:37:25+21:20
241452Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma1:38:50+22:45
251445Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:38:52+22:47
261417Ilmari AhoValkeakosken Haka1:38:58+22:53
271478Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta1:39:18+23:13
281454Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:40:03+23:58
291468Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:40:16+24:11
301422Kristian BoströmLynx1:42:27+26:22
311451Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta1:42:42+26:37
321463Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta1:42:53+26:48
331486Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta1:45:18+29:13
341483Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:47:12+31:07
351455Tom Le CamFrance1:47:22+31:17
361418Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee1:48:08+32:03
371461Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö1:50:31+34:26
381498Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-Nokia1:54:18+38:13
391479Lorinc PályiHungary1:55:04+38:59
401431Simon HamelSwitzerland1:55:15+39:10
411466Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö1:55:30+39:25
421435Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti1:57:08+41:03
431472Aapo PasanenRasti-Jussit1:57:09+41:04
441496Robin UdellSolf IK1:57:48+41:43
451420Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs1:59:03+42:58
461440Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä1:59:43+43:38
471421Mikhail BeliakovRussia2:00:41+44:36
481459Tristan MillerAustralia2:01:58+45:53
491443Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat2:02:11+46:06
501424David BunnGreat Britain2:04:17+48:12
511488Jari SuterSwitzerland2:06:57+50:52
521457Matias MaronenLynx2:10:04+53:59
531446Eeli KontolaLapuan Virkiä2:10:20+54:15
541480Sami RaitolaEspoon Suunta2:12:10+56:05
551501Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK2:12:17+56:12
561464Lauri NaskaliKyrös-Rasti2:18:32+1:02:27
571436Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi2:20:44+1:04:39
581492Miro TalvitieRasti-Nokia2:21:48+1:05:43
591494Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta2:22:10+1:06:05
601495Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK2:30:38+1:14:33
611476Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit2:42:47+1:26:42
621489Luan SwartSouth Africa3:10:35+1:54:30
631473Oula PelkonenRastivarsat3:31:58+2:15:53
1416Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
1426Niklas EkströmMS Parmaei läht.
1484Joel SchüleKooveeei läht.
1493Ilmari TanninenKalevan Rastiei läht.
1434Henrik HihnalaKooveeei läht.
1460Aidan MintoUSAei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English