Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H16E 2. päivä

Väliaika 6,8 km

11456Oskari LepistöMS Parma31:10
21419Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti32:02+52
31485Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat32:21+1:11
41474Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat32:42+1:32
51458Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö33:54+2:44
61427Daniil FominRussia34:24+3:14
71491Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:42+4:32
81444Juho KoivistoLapuan Virkiä35:56+4:46
91447Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö36:12+5:02
101470Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:27+5:17
111465Timi NiemensivuRasti-Lukko37:01+5:51
121429Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti37:13+6:03
131487Dmitry StepanovRussia37:41+6:31
141448Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi37:47+6:37
151484Joel SchüleKoovee38:02+6:52
161500Alex VirtalaPargas IF38:12+7:02
1438Isak JonssonNorway38:12+7:02
181430Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti38:25+7:15
191453Vertti LaitinenKoovee39:13+8:03
201433Paavo HeinonenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:34+8:24
211452Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma39:40+8:30
221437Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:52+8:42
231454Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:04+8:54
241455Tom Le CamFrance40:08+8:58
251469Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat40:36+9:26
261490Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti40:57+9:47
1423Zoltán BujdosóHungary40:57+9:47
281422Kristian BoströmLynx41:43+10:33
291439Akseli JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö41:54+10:44
301478Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta41:55+10:45
311451Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta42:35+11:25
321445Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat42:36+11:26
331468Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:45+11:35
341463Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta43:03+11:53
351418Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee44:05+12:55
361420Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs44:25+13:15
371498Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-Nokia44:48+13:38
381464Lauri NaskaliKyrös-Rasti45:08+13:58
391461Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö45:17+14:07
401466Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö46:02+14:52
411449Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia46:11+15:01
421431Simon HamelSwitzerland46:23+15:13
431496Robin UdellSolf IK47:27+16:17
441483Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka48:00+16:50
451486Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta48:50+17:40
461424David BunnGreat Britain48:56+17:46
471421Mikhail BeliakovRussia48:59+17:49
481462Rasmus MäkipääRasti-Nokia49:25+18:15
491479Lorinc PályiHungary49:51+18:41
501494Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta50:45+19:35
511442Jensen KeyAustralia50:48+19:38
521440Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä52:39+21:29
531428Otto GripenbergIF Brahe53:12+22:02
541436Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi53:30+22:20
551501Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK54:05+22:55
561446Eeli KontolaLapuan Virkiä54:33+23:23
571471Tuomas OutinenKymin Suunnistajat54:34+23:24
581443Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat54:39+23:29
591472Aapo PasanenRasti-Jussit54:44+23:34
601435Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti54:52+23:42
611480Sami RaitolaEspoon Suunta55:14+24:04
621476Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit57:31+26:21
631459Tristan MillerAustralia58:58+27:48
641457Matias MaronenLynx59:48+28:38
651492Miro TalvitieRasti-Nokia1:00:29+29:19
661495Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK1:03:35+32:25
671488Jari SuterSwitzerland1:03:51+32:41
681450Eemeli KumaraLaihian Luja1:04:58+33:48
691489Luan SwartSouth Africa1:20:00+48:50
701473Oula PelkonenRastivarsat1:35:12+1:04:02
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English